ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 EUR/USD1,15481,15501,16231,16441,1531-0,0074-0,64%
 USD/JPY109,87109,88110,55110,57109,55-0,67-0,61%
 GBP/USD1,31611,31641,32471,32731,3151-0,0084-0,63%
 USD/CHF0,99620,99640,99530,99780,9918+0,0010+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,32721,32751,32021,32921,3196+0,0072+0,55%
 AUD/USD0,73600,73630,74240,74270,7347-0,0063-0,85%
 NZD/USD0,68940,68980,69430,69440,6885-0,0047-0,68%
 EUR/GBP0,87740,87740,87730,87800,8753+0,0001+0,01%