ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD38,000038,0700-0,02%
 USD/JPY110,31110,33-0,01%
 GBP/USD1,39991,4001-0,02%
 USD/CHF0,95780,9580+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,24251,2427+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,79940,7997-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,73520,7353-0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,87820,87840,00%