ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS66,374066,3989
 BRL/ARS16,087216,0906
 CAD/ARS67,703467,7166
 CNY/ARS13,304613,3062
 EUR/ARS104,5951104,6417
 GBP/ARS117,5337117,5646
 JPY/ARS0,83000,8301
 USD/ARS86,200086,2100