ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS18,629018,6350
 BRL/ARS6,73346,7362
 CAD/ARS19,055019,0610
 CNY/ARS3,84583,8474
 EUR/ARS28,790428,7994
 GBP/ARS32,822032,8350
 JPY/ARS0,22460,2246
 USD/ARS24,574524,5845