ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS45,503945,5515
 BRL/ARS12,578912,5872
 CAD/ARS49,764049,7930
 CNY/ARS9,60179,6045
 EUR/ARS76,205476,2550
 GBP/ARS84,805984,8580
 JPY/ARS0,63680,6371
 USD/ARS68,530068,5500