ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS22,032022,0380
 BRL/ARS7,40267,4056
 CAD/ARS23,021023,0270
 CNY/ARS4,38054,3820
 EUR/ARS34,704034,7130
 GBP/ARS38,702038,7140
 JPY/ARS0,27160,2717
 USD/ARS29,983029,9900