ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS39,874240,0373
 BRL/ARS14,140414,1959
 CAD/ARS44,308344,4902
 CNY/ARS8,21388,2451
 EUR/ARS64,967865,2380
 GBP/ARS75,449775,7539
 JPY/ARS0,53650,5386
 USD/ARS58,168058,3890