ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS40,626840,6463
 BRL/ARS14,310914,3173
 CAD/ARS45,662945,6815
 CNY/ARS8,67428,6771
 EUR/ARS66,235166,2752
 GBP/ARS78,190978,2350
 JPY/ARS0,55110,5514
 USD/ARS60,170060,1900