ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS40,793540,9590
 BRL/ARS14,098114,1516
 CAD/ARS46,398346,5900
 CNY/ARS8,76138,7942
 EUR/ARS66,418066,6920
 GBP/ARS79,137979,4596
 JPY/ARS0,54950,5518
 USD/ARS61,538061,7690