ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS73,495373,6842
 BRL/ARS17,921317,9700
 CAD/ARS77,528577,7145
 CNY/ARS14,607914,6417
 EUR/ARS113,8094114,1105
 GBP/ARS132,4527132,7687
 JPY/ARS0,86150,8636
 USD/ARS93,732093,9490