ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS13,243013,2490
 BRL/ARS5,36445,3662
 CAD/ARS13,675013,6810
 CNY/ARS2,63652,6380
 EUR/ARS20,510720,5197
 GBP/ARS23,150023,1600
 JPY/ARS0,15540,1555
 USD/ARS17,480017,4900