ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS38,457638,6937
 BRL/ARS13,680213,7646
 CAD/ARS42,087842,3466
 CNY/ARS7,89937,9454
 EUR/ARS61,916862,3014
 GBP/ARS69,919370,3450
 JPY/ARS0,51730,5205
 USD/ARS55,922056,2490