ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS14,049014,0550
 BRL/ARS5,58875,5912
 CAD/ARS14,059014,0650
 CNY/ARS2,61422,6153
 EUR/ARS20,601120,6101
 GBP/ARS23,053023,0640
 JPY/ARS0,15880,1588
 USD/ARS17,631017,6410