ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS29,769329,9187
 BRL/ARS11,274711,3340
 CAD/ARS32,376132,5318
 CNY/ARS6,14346,1725
 EUR/ARS47,433947,6753
 GBP/ARS52,854253,1127
 JPY/ARS0,39250,3944
 USD/ARS42,280042,4800