ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS41,163941,3233
 BRL/ARS12,817012,8669
 CAD/ARS46,548246,7238
 CNY/ARS9,22289,2556
 EUR/ARS71,103071,3624
 GBP/ARS81,028681,3428
 JPY/ARS0,60000,6023
 USD/ARS64,958065,1890