ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS20,484020,4890
 BRL/ARS7,31327,3164
 CAD/ARS21,037021,0430
 CNY/ARS4,08294,0840
 EUR/ARS32,372032,3810
 GBP/ARS36,235036,2480
 JPY/ARS0,24740,2475
 USD/ARS27,636827,6468