ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS28,582228,6611
 BRL/ARS10,681010,7066
 CAD/ARS30,353230,4245
 CNY/ARS6,03096,0433
 EUR/ARS45,931546,0379
 GBP/ARS53,663053,7933
 JPY/ARS0,36260,3634
 USD/ARS40,479040,5620