ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS40,564940,5871
 BRL/ARS14,289314,2946
 CAD/ARS45,002645,0173
 CNY/ARS8,49368,4957
 EUR/ARS65,959966,0003
 GBP/ARS76,734976,7661
 JPY/ARS0,55040,5506
 USD/ARS59,795059,8100