ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS41,067441,2185
 BRL/ARS14,481814,5372
 CAD/ARS45,294345,4615
 CNY/ARS8,47308,5017
 EUR/ARS66,425966,6689
 GBP/ARS78,759379,0559
 JPY/ARS0,54960,5516
 USD/ARS59,639059,8410