ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS26,917127,1966
 BRL/ARS9,986210,0916
 CAD/ARS28,307028,6015
 CNY/ARS5,53405,5899
 EUR/ARS42,762743,2098
 GBP/ARS48,541149,0428
 JPY/ARS0,34310,3467
 USD/ARS37,620038,0000