ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS26,206026,2120
 BRL/ARS9,56539,5703
 CAD/ARS27,255027,2610
 CNY/ARS5,17235,1734
 EUR/ARS41,121041,1300
 GBP/ARS46,175046,1850
 JPY/ARS0,31910,3191
 USD/ARS35,906035,9140