ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS15,453015,4590
 BRL/ARS5,97085,9732
 CAD/ARS15,554015,5600
 CNY/ARS3,01723,0188
 EUR/ARS23,766723,7757
 GBP/ARS27,059027,0620
 JPY/ARS0,17520,1753
 USD/ARS19,328019,3350