ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS27,135027,1410
 BRL/ARS9,61049,6152
 CAD/ARS28,090028,0960
 CNY/ARS5,46135,4625
 EUR/ARS42,822042,8310
 GBP/ARS47,346047,3590
 JPY/ARS0,33290,3330
 USD/ARS37,656037,6660