ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS55,754255,7841
 BRL/ARS13,900613,9113
 CAD/ARS59,501959,5352
 CNY/ARS11,682711,6857
 EUR/ARS92,650392,7053
 GBP/ARS101,8294101,8946
 JPY/ARS0,74590,7463
 USD/ARS78,120078,1400