ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS30,992131,1140
 BRL/ARS11,126211,1678
 CAD/ARS33,299133,4303
 CNY/ARS6,48596,5095
 EUR/ARS50,164850,3654
 GBP/ARS56,895857,1165
 JPY/ARS0,40940,4110
 USD/ARS44,754044,9170