ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS27,349027,3550
 BRL/ARS9,18709,1912
 CAD/ARS29,150029,1560
 CNY/ARS5,51885,5202
 EUR/ARS44,418044,4270
 GBP/ARS49,707049,7170
 JPY/ARS0,33420,3343
 USD/ARS37,743037,7510