ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS59,840360,0029
 BRL/ARS15,167315,1727
 CAD/ARS62,296362,4584
 CNY/ARS12,319212,3223
 EUR/ARS96,834997,0800
 GBP/ARS107,9018108,1740
 JPY/ARS0,77870,7808
 USD/ARS81,060081,0800