ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS26,014026,0200
 BRL/ARS9,84889,8509
 CAD/ARS27,889027,8950
 CNY/ARS5,27225,2737
 EUR/ARS42,071042,0800
 GBP/ARS47,743047,7540
 JPY/ARS0,32480,3248
 USD/ARS36,536036,5460