ParCompraVenta
 AUD/ARS13,751013,7570
 BRL/ARS5,50095,5029
 CAD/ARS14,070014,0760
 CNY/ARS2,61852,6196
 EUR/ARS20,695420,7044
 GBP/ARS23,412023,4140
 JPY/ARS0,15410,1542
 USD/ARS17,261017,2680