ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS61,470461,0176+0,74%
 EUR/BOB7,71597,5774+1,83%
 EUR/BRL4,59444,5092+1,89%
 EUR/CLP801,890791,790+1,28%
 EUR/COP3.815,503.753,00+1,67%
 EUR/MXN22,200621,9539+1,12%
 EUR/PEN3,76103,7377+0,62%
 EUR/PYG6.926,106.838,50+1,28%
 EUR/UYU40,48540,424+0,15%
 EUR/VEF17.675,503117.551,9756+0,70%
 EUR/USD1,11421,1078+0,58%
 USD/JPY105,41106,42-0,95%
 GBP/USD1,22821,2249+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,97460,9836-0,90%
 USD/CAD1,32791,3300-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,67490,6756-0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,90740,9040+0,38%