ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS115,6961115,6008+0,05%
 EUR/BOB8,12628,0321+1,14%
 EUR/BRL6,18656,1835+0,10%
 EUR/CLP922,210921,100+0,09%
 EUR/COP4.492,004.486,00+0,09%
 EUR/MXN23,455223,4468+0,04%
 EUR/PEN4,83234,8127+0,37%
 EUR/PYG8.120,908.110,90+0,09%
 EUR/UYU50,21050,121+0,14%
 EUR/VEF4.758.6554.749.267+0,16%
 EUR/USD1,17681,1760+0,04%
 USD/JPY109,89109,76+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,38061,3790+0,13%
 USD/CHF0,92690,9275-0,07%
 USD/CAD1,26661,2678-0,11%
 AUD/USD0,73040,7290+0,20%
 EUR/GBP0,85240,8527-0,07%