ParĂšltimoAperturaVar. %
 EUR/ARS20,422620,4366-0,07%
 EUR/BOB8,12638,1550-0,35%
 EUR/BRL3,72893,7407-0,32%
 EUR/CLP728,192735,627-1,01%
 EUR/COP3.450,103.461,80-0,34%
 EUR/MXN22,301622,4491-0,66%
 EUR/PEN3,81493,8358-0,55%
 EUR/PYG6.629,206.647,90-0,28%
 EUR/UYU34,58134,691-0,32%
 EUR/VEF11,745011,8400-0,80%
 EUR/USD1,17531,1796-0,36%
 USD/JPY112,28112,19+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,31801,3253-0,55%
 USD/CHF0,98000,9755+0,46%
 USD/CAD1,25571,2518+0,31%
 AUD/USD0,78410,7852-0,14%
 EUR/GBP0,89170,8901+0,18%