ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS45,988845,9396+0,11%
 EUR/BOB7,85967,7741+1,10%
 EUR/BRL4,30074,2996+0,03%
 EUR/CLP757,415756,860+0,07%
 EUR/COP3.516,003.514,00+0,06%
 EUR/MXN21,592321,5788+0,06%
 EUR/PEN3,74253,7384+0,11%
 EUR/PYG6.968,606.935,40+0,48%
 EUR/UYU37,94737,917+0,08%
 EUR/VEF3.738,05813.733,2146+0,13%
 EUR/USD1,13501,13490,00%
 USD/JPY111,53111,39+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,32601,3267-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99950,9990+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,33361,3315+0,12%
 AUD/USD0,70700,7085-0,24%
 EUR/GBP0,85610,8552+0,10%