ParĂšltimoAperturaVar. %
 EUR/ARS18,539918,2339+1,68%
 EUR/BOB7,82717,7697+0,74%
 EUR/BRL3,75043,6873+1,71%
 EUR/CLP744,607739,143+0,74%
 EUR/COP3.402,603.378,60+0,71%
 EUR/MXN20,284419,9840+1,50%
 EUR/PEN3,67443,6380+1,00%
 EUR/PYG6.256,106.210,20+0,74%
 EUR/UYU31,94531,621+1,02%
 EUR/VEF11,170011,1950-0,22%
 EUR/USD1,12951,1181+1,02%
 USD/JPY112,36111,86+0,45%
 GBP/USD1,27761,2723+0,42%
 USD/CHF0,96430,9724-0,83%
 USD/CAD1,31801,3243-0,48%
 AUD/USD0,75850,7586-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,88410,8789+0,59%