ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS66,206566,0844+0,18%
 EUR/BOB7,60697,5356+0,94%
 EUR/BRL4,63274,6353-0,06%
 EUR/CLP866,915867,700-0,10%
 EUR/COP3.732,503.745,00-0,33%
 EUR/MXN20,694820,8276-0,65%
 EUR/PEN3,66713,6687-0,05%
 EUR/PYG7.174,007.157,70+0,22%
 EUR/UYU41,10940,983+0,30%
 EUR/VEF81.789,941781.810,0882-0,03%
 EUR/USD1,10011,1018-0,14%
 USD/JPY109,19108,88+0,27%
 GBP/USD1,29891,3053-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,97380,9695+0,45%
 USD/CAD1,31831,3192-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,67540,6760-0,09%
 EUR/GBP0,84690,8437+0,37%