ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS20,209820,2830-0,36%
 EUR/BOB8,13678,1773-0,50%
 EUR/BRL3,90423,8893+0,38%
 EUR/CLP772,963772,157+0,10%
 EUR/COP3.548,803.550,30-0,04%
 EUR/MXN22,511222,4331+0,35%
 EUR/PEN3,79363,8151-0,56%
 EUR/PYG6.623,106.642,10-0,29%
 EUR/UYU34,11934,177-0,17%
 EUR/VEF11,795011,7450+0,43%
 EUR/USD1,17261,1769-0,37%
 USD/JPY113,73113,56+0,15%
 GBP/USD1,33281,3340-0,09%
 USD/CHF0,99360,9916+0,20%
 USD/CAD1,28791,2857+0,17%
 AUD/USD0,75490,7527+0,29%
 EUR/GBP0,87980,8821-0,26%