ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS42,969242,7115+0,59%
 EUR/BOB7,88137,7864+1,20%
 EUR/BRL4,28674,2629+0,54%
 EUR/CLP764,830762,530+0,28%
 EUR/COP3.558,503.548,00+0,27%
 EUR/MXN21,799821,6854+0,51%
 EUR/PEN3,78333,7704+0,32%
 EUR/PYG6.903,456.900,90+0,02%
 EUR/UYU37,08837,125-0,12%
 EUR/VEF1.275,16061.273,8444+0,09%
 EUR/USD1,13651,1369+0,03%
 USD/JPY109,65109,74-0,10%
 GBP/USD1,28651,2882-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,99760,9939+0,21%
 USD/CAD1,33021,3246+0,34%
 AUD/USD0,71420,7163-0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,88340,8824+0,12%