ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS45,381543,8185+3,57%
 EUR/BOB8,12758,1288-0,02%
 EUR/BRL4,85044,8082+0,88%
 EUR/CLP792,580785,240+0,93%
 EUR/COP3.531,503.528,00+0,10%
 EUR/MXN22,334522,2828+0,23%
 EUR/PEN3,89183,8775+0,37%
 EUR/PYG6.904,006.898,90+0,07%
 EUR/UYU38,58538,709-0,32%
 EUR/VEF72,678571,5625+1,56%
 EUR/USD1,17721,1749+0,20%
 USD/JPY112,90112,81+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,31631,3119+0,34%
 USD/CHF0,96420,9646-0,04%
 USD/CAD1,29441,2955-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,72520,7253-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,89430,8955-0,13%