ParĂšltimoAperturaVar. %
 EUR/ARS20,270420,2403+0,15%
 EUR/BOB8,19798,2014-0,04%
 EUR/BRL3,72513,7193+0,16%
 EUR/CLP755,564760,089-0,60%
 EUR/COP3.510,703.513,40-0,08%
 EUR/MXN20,920320,7705+0,72%
 EUR/PEN3,81523,8088+0,17%
 EUR/PYG6.554,206.554,200,00%
 EUR/UYU33,70233,599+0,31%
 EUR/VEF11,745011,74500,00%
 EUR/USD1,17801,1761+0,16%
 USD/JPY109,33109,57-0,22%
 GBP/USD1,27961,2823-0,21%
 USD/CHF0,96780,9676+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,25721,2563+0,07%
 AUD/USD0,78980,7912-0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,92060,9172+0,37%