ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS24,523624,5766-0,22%
 EUR/BOB8,62548,6180+0,09%
 EUR/BRL4,00864,0372-0,71%
 EUR/CLP739,648738,296+0,18%
 EUR/COP3.563,703.579,40-0,44%
 EUR/MXN22,986423,1362-0,65%
 EUR/PEN4,03144,0509-0,48%
 EUR/PYG6.961,806.950,40+0,16%
 EUR/UYU36,06835,913+0,43%
 EUR/VEF31.060,000031.300,0000-0,77%
 EUR/USD1,24051,2504-0,79%
 USD/JPY106,20106,12+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,40281,4097-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,92750,9224+0,55%
 USD/CAD1,25571,2489+0,54%
 AUD/USD0,79050,7944-0,49%
 EUR/GBP0,88290,8870-0,46%