ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS31,885832,0929-0,65%
 EUR/BOB7,98288,0285-0,57%
 EUR/BRL4,32914,3551-0,60%
 EUR/CLP735,603735,109+0,07%
 EUR/COP3.376,903.364,20+0,38%
 EUR/MXN23,873223,8404+0,14%
 EUR/PEN3,78453,8075-0,61%
 EUR/PYG6.561,006.583,70-0,34%
 EUR/UYU36,53536,651-0,32%
 EUR/VEF92.700,000092.650,0000+0,05%
 EUR/USD1,15481,1623-0,65%
 USD/JPY109,88110,55-0,61%
 GBP/USD1,31611,3247-0,65%
 USD/CHF0,99640,9953+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,32741,3202+0,55%
 AUD/USD0,73630,7424-0,82%
 EUR/GBP0,87740,8773+0,01%