ParĂšltimoApertura% var.
 EUR/ARS50,265150,3279-0,12%
 EUR/BOB7,75257,6590+1,23%
 EUR/BRL4,50694,5165-0,20%
 EUR/CLP777,935778,370-0,05%
 EUR/COP3.766,003.774,00-0,21%
 EUR/MXN21,355221,2853+0,34%
 EUR/PEN3,74933,7403+0,25%
 EUR/PYG7.055,657.011,60+0,64%
 EUR/UYU39,38539,435-0,12%
 EUR/VEF6.316,77796.288,5846+0,46%
 EUR/USD1,12111,1181+0,28%
 USD/JPY109,31109,59-0,26%
 GBP/USD1,27151,2654+0,48%
 USD/CHF1,00181,0030-0,13%
 USD/CAD1,34381,3472-0,25%
 AUD/USD0,69260,6900+0,39%
 EUR/GBP0,88180,8833-0,16%