ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1,12941,12951,11811,13051,1179+1,01%
 USD/JPY112,34112,35111,86112,36111,47+0,43%
 GBP/USD1,27771,27771,27231,27841,2717+0,42%
 USD/CHF0,96420,96440,97240,97330,9635-0,83%
 USD/CAD1,31781,31801,32431,32611,3177-0,48%
 AUD/USD0,75850,75860,75860,76240,75770,00%
 EUR/GBP0,88390,88410,87890,88480,8783+0,58%