ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,11181,11211,10761,11451,1070+0,39%
 USD/JPY107,58107,61107,65107,72107,09-0,03%
 GBP/USD1,23571,23601,23181,23711,2291+0,35%
 USD/CHF0,96300,96310,96380,96500,9609-0,13%
 USD/CAD1,37641,37691,37591,37941,3713+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,66420,66440,66360,66840,6613+0,12%
 NZD/USD0,62010,62060,62080,62410,6190-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89940,90000,89890,90550,8982+0,09%
 EUR/CHF1,07071,07121,06811,07311,0673+0,30%
 AUD/JPY71,4471,4971,4271,6071,15+0,04%
 GBP/JPY132,96132,99132,58132,98131,79+0,28%
 CHF/JPY111,68111,76111,60111,73111,19+0,09%
 EUR/CAD1,53031,53101,52391,53321,5242+0,42%
 AUD/CAD0,91400,91450,91300,91760,9106+0,12%