ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,11701,11721,11241,11731,1115+0,44%
 USD/JPY108,41108,44108,65108,73108,39-0,21%
 GBP/USD1,29711,29741,28881,29851,2840+0,66%
 USD/CHF0,98410,98440,98770,98920,9842-0,37%
 USD/CAD1,31241,31281,31341,31461,3117-0,07%
 AUD/USD0,68550,68570,68230,68580,6822+0,48%
 NZD/USD0,63810,63850,63460,63910,6344+0,61%
 EUR/GBP0,86100,86130,86290,86640,8604-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,09911,10001,09871,10101,0975+0,11%
 AUD/JPY74,3274,3674,1374,3674,06+0,28%
 GBP/JPY140,63140,69140,03140,78139,35+0,45%
 CHF/JPY110,12110,19109,94110,19109,79+0,20%
 EUR/CAD1,46591,46681,46091,46661,4604+0,36%
 AUD/CAD0,89970,90030,89620,90030,8960+0,42%