ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD37,010037,10001,25041,25551,2395-0,79%
 USD/JPY106,19106,21106,12106,40105,55+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,40281,40291,40971,41451,3997-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,92750,92760,92240,92870,9188+0,55%
 USD/CAD1,25571,25581,24891,25671,2451+0,54%
 EUR/JPY131,85131,87132,70133,11131,81-0,63%
 AUD/USD0,79040,79060,79440,79880,7893-0,49%
 EUR/GBP0,88280,88290,88700,88890,8829-0,46%