ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,13341,13371,13361,13671,13200,00%
 USD/JPY110,69110,70110,84110,88110,59-0,14%
 GBP/USD1,30351,30381,30491,30951,3027-0,10%
 USD/CHF1,00111,00151,00071,00240,9995+0,05%
 USD/CAD1,32231,32271,31751,32321,3161+0,39%
 EUR/JPY125,44125,52125,64125,87125,31-0,13%
 AUD/USD0,70930,70950,71630,72070,7071-0,96%
 EUR/GBP0,86930,86980,86840,87040,8666+0,13%