ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1,12961,12971,11811,13051,1179+1,03%
 USD/JPY112,34112,36111,86112,37111,47+0,44%
 GBP/USD1,27781,27801,27231,27841,2717+0,44%
 USD/CHF0,96410,96440,97240,97330,9635-0,83%
 USD/CAD1,31791,31811,32431,32611,3177-0,48%
 EUR/JPY126,90126,93125,06126,95124,75+1,49%
 AUD/USD0,75850,75870,75860,76240,75770,00%
 EUR/GBP0,88390,88410,87890,88480,8783+0,58%