ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1,12141,12171,12271,12321,1210-0,08%
 USD/JPY111,91111,94111,85111,99111,82+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,29311,29361,29361,29471,2931-0,03%
 USD/CHF1,02041,02121,01981,02101,0197+0,08%
 USD/CAD1,34471,34531,34221,34571,3416+0,21%
 EUR/JPY125,52125,56125,56125,66125,45-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,70370,70420,71010,71040,7037-0,87%
 EUR/GBP0,86700,86750,86750,86850,8667-0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,14421,14551,14481,14641,14430,00%