ParCompraVenta% var.
 EUR/USD37,010037,1000-0,79%
 USD/JPY106,19106,21+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,40281,4029-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,92750,9276+0,55%
 EUR/JPY131,85131,87-0,63%
 EUR/GBP0,88280,8829-0,46%