ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 AED/MXN5,18355,18765,18415,19835,1733+0,0014+0,03%
 ARS/MXN0,42390,42580,42180,42530,4215+0,0031+0,72%
 AUD/MXN13,185813,201913,135513,218113,1029+0,0603+0,46%
 BOB/MXN2,75342,75562,74972,76132,7440+0,0047+0,17%
 BRL/MXN4,73204,73624,71004,75264,7008+0,0230+0,49%
 CAD/MXN14,167314,182714,126614,201214,1133+0,0474+0,34%
 EUR/MXN21,342921,367421,285321,397321,2579+0,0718+0,34%
 GBP/MXN24,206724,231524,089424,279324,0732+0,1297+0,54%
 EUR/USD1,12091,12131,11811,12131,1178+0,0031+0,28%
 USD/JPY109,29109,32109,59109,75109,28-0,29-0,26%
 GBP/USD1,27131,27161,26541,27321,2648+0,0061+0,48%
 USD/CHF1,00161,00201,00301,00431,0009-0,0013-0,13%
 USD/CAD1,34361,34401,34721,34841,3428-0,0034-0,25%
 EUR/JPY122,50122,58122,52122,84122,43+0,02+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,69250,69270,69000,69350,6881+0,0027+0,39%
 NZD/USD0,65500,65550,65170,65560,6512+0,0036+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,88160,88190,88330,88510,8802-0,0015-0,16%
 EUR/CHF1,12271,12351,12161,12351,1196+0,0016+0,14%
 AUD/JPY75,6775,7475,6175,8375,39+0,10+0,13%
 GBP/JPY138,95139,00138,68139,51138,53+0,30+0,21%
 CHF/JPY109,07109,15109,21109,43109,08-0,10-0,09%
 EUR/CAD1,50611,50681,50631,50961,5036+0,0003+0,02%
 AUD/CAD0,93030,93110,92940,93200,9271+0,0013+0,14%
 CAD/JPY81,3281,3581,3381,6281,150,010,00%
 NZD/JPY71,5971,6371,4271,8271,34+0,19+0,27%
 AUD/NZD1,05641,05761,05811,05881,0551-0,0010-0,09%
 GBP/AUD1,83481,83601,83341,84161,8300+0,0020+0,11%
 EUR/AUD1,61821,61921,62001,62501,6162-0,0011-0,07%
 GBP/CHF1,27331,27411,26931,27541,2681+0,0044+0,35%
 EUR/NZD1,70901,71071,71461,71681,7084-0,0047-0,27%
 AUD/CHF0,69370,69430,69210,69460,6903+0,0020+0,29%
 GBP/NZD1,93931,94141,94051,94591,9312-0,0002-0,01%
 USD/SGD1,37511,37561,37921,38061,3747-0,0039-0,28%
 USD/HKD7,84917,84947,84887,84977,8475+0,0004+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,66416,66516,67876,68146,6609-0,0142-0,21%
 GBP/CAD1,70811,70901,70471,71081,7013+0,0039+0,23%