ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVariación% var.
 AED/MXN5,17725,18135,19005,17935,1754-0,0108-0,21%
 ARS/MXN0,46880,47020,46880,46950,4691+0,0007+0,15%
 AUD/MXN13,441213,455613,475113,486713,4450-0,0265-0,20%
 BOB/MXN2,74612,74832,75292,74722,7451-0,0057-0,21%
 BRL/MXN5,01795,02365,01715,02095,0163+0,0038+0,07%
 CAD/MXN14,259914,272214,271414,279914,2569-0,0053-0,04%
 EUR/MXN21,582421,601321,578821,600521,5743+0,0134+0,06%
 GBP/MXN25,208825,238225,225625,252725,2115-0,0018-0,01%
 EUR/USD1,13491,13501,13491,13631,13490,00010,00%
 USD/JPY111,51111,54111,39111,54111,35+0,16+0,14%
 GBP/USD1,32581,32591,32671,32821,3258-0,0009-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99911,00010,99901,00020,9987+0,0006+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,33331,33381,33151,33391,3316+0,0017+0,12%
 EUR/JPY126,53126,62126,39126,64126,38+0,19+0,15%
 AUD/USD0,70680,70700,70850,70920,7068-0,0018-0,25%
 NZD/USD0,68400,68420,68540,68560,6840-0,0012-0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,85590,85620,85520,85650,8547+0,0009+0,10%
 EUR/CHF1,13381,13501,13381,13571,1336+0,0006+0,05%
 AUD/JPY78,8178,8878,9179,0178,81-0,09-0,11%
 GBP/JPY147,83147,92147,75147,95147,70+0,13+0,08%
 CHF/JPY111,52111,65111,44111,64111,38+0,15+0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,51341,51361,51111,51411,5114+0,0019+0,13%
 AUD/CAD0,94250,94290,94360,94510,9424-0,0012-0,13%
 CAD/JPY83,6283,6483,6283,7183,55+0,04+0,05%
 NZD/JPY76,2676,3376,3376,4376,28-0,03-0,03%
 AUD/NZD1,03301,03361,03331,03471,0332-0,0002-0,02%
 GBP/AUD1,87511,87631,87201,87631,8708+0,0042+0,22%
 EUR/AUD1,60511,60591,60141,60611,6007+0,0046+0,29%
 GBP/CHF1,32491,32561,32541,32731,3248-0,0002-0,01%
 EUR/NZD1,65851,65981,65511,65951,6557+0,0041+0,24%
 AUD/CHF0,70630,70680,70780,70880,7063-0,0015-0,20%
 GBP/NZD1,93771,93891,93481,93861,9349+0,0035+0,18%
 USD/SGD1,35191,35241,35131,35241,3510+0,0013+0,09%
 USD/HKD7,84987,84997,84987,85007,8496+0,0003+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,57486,57506,57316,57586,5702+0,0014+0,02%
 GBP/CAD1,76781,76861,76651,76971,7665+0,0012+0,07%