ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,52815,53105,51325,53805,5258+0,30%
 ARS/MXN0,53930,53940,53920,54010,5388+0,02%
 AUD/MXN14,622814,630214,600514,651614,5962+0,18%
 BOB/MXN2,94132,94282,93782,94512,9239+0,15%
 BRL/MXN5,18285,18645,18155,19225,1781+0,06%
 CAD/MXN15,144715,152815,158515,175815,1398-0,06%
 EUR/MXN23,093523,105423,067523,109023,0453+0,14%
 GBP/MXN25,534925,548925,513525,569725,4847+0,11%
 EUR/USD1,13701,13721,13551,13771,1351+0,14%
 USD/JPY113,13113,14113,34113,36113,01-0,19%
 GBP/USD1,25731,25741,25631,25841,2552+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,98900,98930,99050,99060,9884-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,34091,34121,33981,34111,3391+0,10%
 EUR/JPY128,64128,66128,71128,72128,42-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,71990,72010,71900,72150,7185+0,14%
 NZD/USD0,68670,68700,68700,68870,6866-0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,90430,90440,90410,90490,9031+0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,12471,12491,12461,12501,1236+0,02%
 AUD/JPY81,4581,4681,4881,5981,24-0,04%
 GBP/JPY142,25142,28142,35142,45142,03-0,06%
 CHF/JPY114,38114,38114,44114,47114,26-0,05%
 EUR/CAD1,52481,52511,52141,52521,5204+0,24%
 AUD/CAD0,96540,96570,96320,96650,9627+0,25%
 CAD/JPY84,3484,3884,6084,6084,31-0,28%
 NZD/JPY77,6977,7277,8677,9577,68-0,21%
 AUD/NZD1,04811,04851,04651,05001,0434+0,17%
 GBP/AUD1,74641,74671,74691,74921,7430-0,02%
 EUR/AUD1,57931,57961,57961,58101,5756-0,01%
 GBP/CHF1,24361,24401,24411,24481,2423-0,02%
 EUR/NZD1,65541,65591,65301,65571,6502+0,16%
 AUD/CHF0,71200,71230,71210,71350,7107+0,01%
 GBP/NZD1,83061,83111,82851,83081,8255+0,13%
 USD/SGD1,37181,37421,37371,37451,3723-0,05%
 USD/HKD7,81307,81567,81577,81627,8127-0,02%
 USD/DKK6,56296,56476,57286,57596,5605-0,14%
 GBP/CAD1,68611,68661,68261,68671,6818+0,23%