ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,08785,09055,05945,09045,0529+0,59%
 ARS/MXN0,30250,30380,30050,30330,3010+0,88%
 AUD/MXN12,392012,398412,384112,429012,3364+0,06%
 BOB/MXN2,70242,70392,68732,70402,6840+0,59%
 BRL/MXN4,26494,26844,25104,28344,2508+0,37%
 CAD/MXN14,096714,101414,035014,106414,0309+0,45%
 EUR/MXN20,169520,185920,050620,186720,0524+0,63%
 GBP/MXN24,042924,052023,977624,112523,9776+0,30%
 EUR/USD1,07931,07951,08041,08161,0778-0,09%
 USD/JPY111,94111,96111,36112,19111,12+0,54%
 GBP/USD1,28631,28661,29201,29291,2850-0,42%
 USD/CHF0,98320,98360,98370,98490,9823-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,32571,32581,32191,32641,3209+0,30%
 EUR/JPY120,83120,85120,31121,09120,10+0,45%
 AUD/USD0,66300,66320,66730,66960,6622-0,66%
 NZD/USD0,63350,63390,63850,63950,6333-0,75%
 EUR/GBP0,83890,83920,83600,83960,8358+0,36%
 EUR/CHF1,06121,06181,06281,06381,0608-0,12%
 AUD/JPY74,2274,2674,3374,4173,79-0,12%
 GBP/JPY144,00144,05143,87144,60143,60+0,12%
 CHF/JPY113,81113,87113,16114,11113,03+0,61%
 EUR/CAD1,43071,43151,42821,43231,4266+0,21%
 AUD/CAD0,87890,87930,88240,88450,8775-0,36%
 CAD/JPY84,4384,4684,2284,6284,06+0,27%
 NZD/JPY70,9370,9871,1071,1370,68-0,20%
 AUD/NZD1,04591,04701,04451,04721,0429+0,16%
 GBP/AUD1,93941,94091,93541,94941,9315+0,27%
 EUR/AUD1,62741,62851,61861,63101,6152+0,61%
 GBP/CHF1,26471,26561,27081,27201,2639-0,44%
 EUR/NZD1,70261,70421,69101,70461,6904+0,73%
 AUD/CHF0,65190,65220,65640,65790,6506-0,69%
 GBP/NZD2,02952,03092,02222,03752,0214+0,40%
 USD/SGD1,40001,40051,39431,40831,3937+0,43%
 USD/HKD7,78137,78167,77237,78497,7709+0,12%
 USD/DKK6,91846,91876,90996,92926,9059+0,13%
 GBP/CAD1,70531,70631,70781,71271,7039-0,11%