ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,19435,19615,18955,19525,1952+0,11%
 ARS/MXN0,69010,69030,68740,69100,6819+0,41%
 AUD/MXN14,136014,142914,015614,154513,9779+0,88%
 BOB/MXN2,76312,76412,75682,76362,7636+0,25%
 BRL/MXN5,04715,05624,97375,05934,9554+1,57%
 CAD/MXN14,509514,517114,351214,542514,3249+1,13%
 EUR/MXN22,340222,350522,181622,368222,1431+0,74%
 GBP/MXN25,017425,024624,789625,043824,7295+0,93%
 EUR/USD1,17091,17101,16431,17231,1626+0,57%
 USD/JPY111,72111,73112,46112,62111,57-0,66%
 GBP/USD1,31091,31111,30141,31161,2995+0,74%
 USD/CHF0,99410,99430,99901,00440,9938-0,48%
 USD/CAD1,31501,31501,32721,32901,3115-0,92%
 EUR/JPY130,81130,84130,94131,21130,61-0,09%
 AUD/USD0,74080,74100,73560,74210,7318+0,72%
 NZD/USD0,68010,68040,67440,68060,6721+0,87%
 EUR/GBP0,89310,89320,89460,89580,8930-0,17%
 EUR/CHF1,16401,16431,16351,16551,1625+0,05%
 AUD/JPY82,7782,8082,7283,0082,21+0,07%
 GBP/JPY146,47146,50146,38146,67145,99+0,08%
 CHF/JPY112,36112,39112,59112,68112,21-0,19%
 EUR/CAD1,53971,53981,54541,54691,5360-0,36%
 AUD/CAD0,97410,97440,97620,97820,9716-0,19%
 CAD/JPY84,9684,9984,7485,2784,52+0,27%
 NZD/JPY75,9876,0375,8476,1275,50+0,21%
 AUD/NZD1,08911,08951,09061,09201,0886-0,12%
 GBP/AUD1,76931,76971,76941,77591,7630+0,01%
 EUR/AUD1,58011,58051,58311,58901,5785-0,18%
 GBP/CHF1,30331,30371,30011,30471,2986+0,26%
 EUR/NZD1,72111,72171,72651,73061,7203-0,30%
 AUD/CHF0,73650,73680,73490,73790,7324+0,24%
 GBP/NZD1,92711,92791,92981,93391,9223-0,12%
 USD/SGD1,36221,36451,37081,37381,3627-0,54%
 USD/HKD7,84817,85077,84977,84977,8484-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,36276,36476,40106,41006,3562-0,58%
 GBP/CAD1,72361,72411,72721,72801,7167-0,19%