ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,17955,18365,19095,18165,1754-0,18%
 ARS/MXN0,46900,47030,46880,46980,4691+0,18%
 AUD/MXN13,437413,451813,475113,486713,4304-0,22%
 BOB/MXN2,74732,74952,75332,74842,7451-0,18%
 BRL/MXN5,02015,02575,01715,02335,0163+0,12%
 CAD/MXN14,265914,278214,271414,279914,2569+0,01%
 EUR/MXN21,589521,608421,578821,602521,5743+0,09%
 GBP/MXN25,228825,250625,225625,252725,2115+0,06%
 EUR/USD1,13491,13501,13491,13631,13430,00%
 USD/JPY111,58111,61111,39111,70111,35+0,20%
 GBP/USD1,32591,32641,32671,32821,3252-0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99921,00020,99901,00020,9987+0,07%
 USD/CAD1,33301,33341,33151,33441,3316+0,10%
 EUR/JPY126,60126,69126,39126,73126,38+0,20%
 AUD/USD0,70630,70650,70850,70920,7057-0,32%
 NZD/USD0,68290,68310,68540,68560,6828-0,34%
 EUR/GBP0,85570,85580,85520,85650,8547+0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,13401,13521,13381,13571,1336+0,07%
 AUD/JPY78,8278,8578,9179,0178,78-0,12%
 GBP/JPY147,97148,02147,75148,07147,70+0,17%
 CHF/JPY111,59111,71111,44111,71111,38+0,19%
 EUR/CAD1,51301,51381,51111,51421,5114+0,12%
 AUD/CAD0,94170,94250,94360,94510,9413-0,19%
 CAD/JPY83,6883,7183,6283,7883,55+0,13%
 NZD/JPY76,2076,2476,3376,4376,22-0,13%
 AUD/NZD1,03381,03471,03331,03471,0331+0,07%
 GBP/AUD1,87701,87771,87201,87851,8708+0,31%
 EUR/AUD1,60611,60721,60141,60771,6007+0,36%
 GBP/CHF1,32491,32611,32541,32731,3248+0,01%
 EUR/NZD1,66101,66211,65511,66181,6557+0,39%
 AUD/CHF0,70580,70640,70780,70880,7057-0,27%
 GBP/NZD1,94131,94201,93481,94181,9349+0,35%
 USD/SGD1,35241,35251,35131,35301,3510+0,11%
 USD/HKD7,84987,84997,84987,85007,8496+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,57516,57576,57316,57866,5702+0,03%
 GBP/CAD1,76841,76861,76651,76971,7665+0,08%