ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,32165,32445,29975,45535,4553-2,01%
 ARS/MXN0,79540,79560,79630,79870,7950-0,10%
 AUD/MXN14,824914,832014,830414,850814,7987-0,01%
 BOB/MXN2,82922,83052,81772,89912,8299-2,00%
 BRL/MXN5,35585,35965,36585,37995,3523-0,15%
 CAD/MXN15,159515,166115,194015,211715,1475-0,21%
 EUR/MXN22,910622,914822,939923,194822,8775-0,12%
 GBP/MXN26,119526,131926,190926,235026,0757-0,25%
 EUR/USD1,17181,17181,17191,17261,1684-0,01%
 USD/JPY109,46109,46109,25109,74109,13+0,19%
 GBP/USD1,33601,33631,33801,34221,3332-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,99280,99290,99150,99310,9907+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,28951,28971,28811,29221,2877+0,12%
 EUR/JPY128,25128,28128,04128,52127,77+0,17%
 AUD/USD0,75830,75850,75760,75860,7557+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,69290,69290,69270,69380,6913+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,87690,87710,87590,87800,8756+0,13%
 EUR/CHF1,16321,16351,16201,16411,1594+0,11%
 AUD/JPY83,0183,0382,7883,0982,67+0,29%
 GBP/JPY146,24146,27146,19146,73145,83+0,04%
 CHF/JPY110,24110,27110,19110,56110,15+0,05%
 EUR/CAD1,51101,51131,50951,51181,5088+0,11%
 AUD/CAD0,97790,97820,97570,97810,9754+0,24%
 CAD/JPY84,8684,9084,8185,1384,64+0,08%
 NZD/JPY75,8475,8475,6776,0675,59+0,22%
 AUD/NZD1,09461,09471,09371,09471,0915+0,09%
 GBP/AUD1,76161,76201,76591,76851,7588-0,23%
 EUR/AUD1,54481,54521,54691,54881,5440-0,12%
 GBP/CHF1,32641,32651,32681,32761,3229-0,03%
 EUR/NZD1,69091,69141,69191,69311,6886-0,05%
 AUD/CHF0,75280,75310,75110,75300,7494+0,25%
 GBP/NZD1,92821,92841,93161,93291,9250-0,17%
 USD/SGD1,33861,34091,33921,34171,3390+0,04%
 USD/HKD7,84507,84767,84757,84787,8429-0,02%
 USD/DKK6,35566,35766,35606,37466,3524+0,01%
 GBP/CAD1,72291,72341,72371,73011,7120-0,03%