ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN6,03416,03876,04376,06425,9925-0,12%
 ARS/MXN0,32320,32420,32440,32770,3218-0,25%
 AUD/MXN14,711814,724914,741614,805914,6593-0,17%
 BOB/MXN3,21223,21463,21033,22593,1878+0,10%
 BRL/MXN4,06204,06644,10804,13074,0606-1,09%
 CAD/MXN16,061916,076716,137616,163216,0330-0,44%
 EUR/MXN24,649724,677524,603624,723724,5231+0,22%
 GBP/MXN27,421927,441327,370227,459627,1721+0,23%
 EUR/USD1,11221,11241,10761,11451,1070+0,42%
 USD/JPY107,64107,67107,65107,74107,09+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,23711,23751,23181,23941,2291+0,46%
 USD/CHF0,96180,96220,96380,96500,9605-0,24%
 USD/CAD1,37921,37961,37591,37951,3713+0,24%
 EUR/JPY119,72119,79119,21119,89118,88+0,44%
 AUD/USD0,66380,66400,66360,66840,6613+0,06%
 NZD/USD0,61970,62010,62080,62410,6190-0,13%
 EUR/GBP0,89870,89930,89890,90550,8980+0,01%
 EUR/CHF1,06991,07051,06811,07311,0673+0,23%
 AUD/JPY71,4571,4971,4271,6571,15+0,04%
 GBP/JPY133,17133,24132,58133,36131,79+0,46%
 CHF/JPY111,88111,94111,60112,10111,19+0,26%
 EUR/CAD1,53401,53481,52391,53471,5242+0,67%
 AUD/CAD0,91550,91610,91300,91760,9106+0,28%
 CAD/JPY78,0478,0878,1978,2577,77-0,19%
 NZD/JPY66,7066,7766,8166,8966,48-0,13%
 AUD/NZD1,07061,07131,06831,07251,0672+0,24%
 GBP/AUD1,86311,86431,85581,86591,8461+0,43%
 EUR/AUD1,67531,67631,66831,67641,6664+0,43%
 GBP/CHF1,18991,19081,18761,19231,1812+0,24%
 EUR/NZD1,79371,79551,78331,79501,7825+0,63%
 AUD/CHF0,63840,63890,63990,64310,6375-0,16%
 GBP/NZD1,99481,99681,98341,99661,9772+0,63%
 USD/SGD1,41321,41341,41741,41871,4106-0,28%
 USD/HKD7,75277,75307,75267,75517,7523+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,69926,69966,72916,73386,6884-0,45%
 GBP/CAD1,70581,70691,69521,70671,6905+0,66%