ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 AED/MXN5,18175,18395,15235,18345,1542+0,59%
 ARS/MXN0,50490,50500,50850,51230,4801-0,71%
 AUD/MXN13,789113,795913,754513,820613,7220+0,28%
 BOB/MXN2,75142,75262,73932,75222,7371+0,46%
 BRL/MXN4,63694,64094,63744,64354,5932+0,03%
 CAD/MXN14,698114,705814,641114,704414,6154+0,42%
 EUR/MXN22,394722,404922,282822,424322,2580+0,53%
 GBP/MXN25,067325,078924,888025,075324,8143+0,74%
 EUR/USD1,17641,17641,17491,18151,1724+0,13%
 USD/JPY112,94112,95112,81112,97112,74+0,12%
 GBP/USD1,31671,31701,31191,31761,3095+0,38%
 USD/CHF0,96430,96450,96460,96710,9636-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,29491,29491,29551,29731,2936-0,05%
 EUR/JPY132,87132,87132,54133,11132,37+0,25%
 AUD/USD0,72440,72460,72530,72630,7236-0,11%
 NZD/USD0,66450,66450,66450,66590,66310,00%
 EUR/GBP0,89330,89360,89550,89750,8932-0,23%
 EUR/CHF1,13451,13471,13321,13821,1320+0,12%
 AUD/JPY81,8181,8481,8282,0481,66+0,01%
 GBP/JPY148,71148,74147,99148,78147,82+0,50%
 CHF/JPY117,11117,12117,15117,18116,71-0,03%
 EUR/CAD1,52331,52361,52211,52841,5208+0,09%
 AUD/CAD0,93800,93830,93960,94070,9381-0,15%
 CAD/JPY87,2187,2487,0787,2786,95+0,17%
 NZD/JPY75,0575,0674,9675,1374,82+0,13%
 AUD/NZD1,09001,09041,09151,09311,0900-0,12%
 GBP/AUD1,81731,81771,80901,81801,8061+0,47%
 EUR/AUD1,62371,62401,61991,62541,6185+0,25%
 GBP/CHF1,26971,27021,26661,27211,2646+0,27%
 EUR/NZD1,76991,77051,76881,77261,7671+0,08%
 AUD/CHF0,69860,69870,69960,70140,6986-0,14%
 GBP/NZD1,98091,98181,97451,98191,9704+0,34%
 USD/SGD1,36521,36741,36571,36671,3649+0,04%
 USD/HKD7,80827,81087,81127,81367,8080-0,02%
 USD/DKK6,33966,34166,34946,35786,3257-0,14%
 GBP/CAD1,70491,70531,69981,70731,6965+0,31%