ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD37.010037.10001.25041.25551.2395-0.79%
 GBP/USD1.40281.40291.40971.41451.3997-0.49%
 USD/JPY106.19106.21106.12106.40105.55+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.92750.92760.92240.92870.9188+0.55%
 AUD/USD0.79040.79060.79440.79880.7893-0.49%
 USD/CAD1.25571.25581.24891.25671.2451+0.54%
 NZD/USD0.73860.73880.74080.74380.7373-0.28%
 USD/ZAR11.607011.651111.614211.688211.5617+0.13%
 USD/TRY3.74263.75133.76443.77573.7386-0.46%
 USD/MXN18.508718.541518.502418.546118.4504+0.12%
 USD/PLN3.34533.35523.32193.35633.3091+0.85%
 USD/SEK7.95817.97557.92937.97817.8976+0.47%
 USD/SGD1.30971.31221.30921.31331.3058+0.14%
 USD/DKK5.99706.01125.95626.00915.9331+0.80%
 USD/NOK7.77287.79037.76637.79397.7174+0.20%
 USD/ILS3.53363.55243.54003.55073.5259+0.08%
 XAU/USD1,347.161,347.431,353.351,361.791,344.91-0.45%
 XAG/USD16.64616.67116.86416.95216.624-1.22%
 USD/HUF250.40251.30248.81251.20247.94+0.82%
 USD/CZK20.401420.498620.268220.450520.1891+0.90%
 USD/THB31.29031.31031.28531.34031.176+0.05%
 USD/AED3.67193.67393.67303.67323.6729-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70960.70980.7090-0.01%
 USD/KWD0.29830.30030.29940.29950.2990-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.81977.82277.82037.82287.8198+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74813.74853.75053.76363.7483-0.06%
 USD/INR64.39064.42063.89364.44063.820+0.80%
 USD/KRW1,066.031,068.031,063.991,069.061,061.91+0.29%
 BRL/USD0.30940.30970.30980.31230.3079-0.06%
 CAD/USD0.79590.79650.80120.80360.7953-0.62%
 CHF/USD1.07731.07891.08431.08911.0757-0.57%
 FJD/USD0.49490.49990.49570.49790.4957+0.34%
 GHS/USD0.22170.22370.22310.22360.2227-0.18%
 JPY/USD0.009410.009410.009420.009470.009400.00%
 KYD/USD1.17711.22331.20091.20381.2002-0.06%
 SGD/USD0.76220.76280.76380.76580.7615-0.17%
 USD/ALL106.350106.950106.000106.750105.810+0.61%
 USD/AMD480.94480.94481.30481.30480.23-0.07%
 USD/ANG1.74511.82521.78441.78521.7801+0.04%
 USD/ARS19.755519.765519.652519.780519.6175+0.55%
 USD/AUD1.26371.26621.25891.26681.2518+0.48%
 USD/BBD1.96182.04192.00142.00181.9965+0.03%
 USD/BDT83.30083.40083.35083.35083.0130.00%
 USD/BGN1.56651.58651.56411.57691.5579+0.79%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37940.37700.37740.37530.00%
 USD/BIF1,741.001,791.001,765.001,766.001,755.00+0.06%
 USD/BND1.30991.31091.31181.31201.3062-0.11%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91076.89140.00%
 USD/BRL3.22883.23183.22803.24743.2035+0.07%
 USD/BSD0.99451.00570.99971.00010.9972+0.04%
 USD/BWP9.40279.52179.47109.47109.4480-0.09%
 USD/BZD1.97032.05042.00922.01032.0046+0.05%
 USD/CLP593.00594.00593.40593.80591.97+0.02%
 USD/CNY6.34496.34696.34846.35276.3397-0.04%
 USD/COP2,852.462,854.472,855.002,867.002,846.88-0.05%
 USD/CRC559.22581.66570.32570.44568.98+0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97591.02400.99951.00000.9971+0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.08049.13049.02549.10548.830+0.16%
 USD/DZD113.102114.102113.525113.824113.131+0.07%
 USD/EGP17.619017.659017.651017.700017.6390-0.07%
 USD/ETB27.230027.920027.560027.575027.3360+0.05%
 USD/EUR0.80560.80610.79970.80680.7965+0.76%
 USD/FJD2.00042.02062.01752.01752.0085-0.35%
 USD/GBP0.71240.71280.70920.71440.7070+0.48%
 USD/GEL2.44412.48412.46002.46502.4535+0.17%
 USD/GHS4.47354.48154.47704.49074.4718+0.01%
 USD/GMD47.450048.100047.225047.850047.2250+1.16%
 USD/GNF8,905.009,095.009,000.009,025.609,000.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.19817.51857.35507.35837.3380+0.04%
 USD/HNL23.470023.770023.630023.642523.5750-0.04%
 USD/HRK5.97255.97655.94746.00035.9247+0.46%
 USD/HTG63.29564.89864.01064.09663.861+0.13%
 USD/IDR13,541.013,553.013,519.513,559.013,497.5+0.20%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,186.001,183.501,192.151,183.00-0.04%
 USD/IRR36,907.0037,275.0037,091.0037,091.0037,091.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK100.140100.740100.130100.56099.720+0.31%
 USD/JMD125.190126.803125.921126.010125.520+0.06%
 USD/KES99.758102.980101.302101.421101.056+0.07%
 USD/KHR3,995.004,025.004,013.004,024.404,004.15-0.07%
 USD/KMF395.180396.000394.675395.590394.675+0.23%
 USD/KZT319.190320.190323.100323.100319.375-1.06%
 USD/LAK8,285.008,320.008,301.008,302.508,258.30+0.02%
 USD/LBP1,510.701,518.801,513.501,523.851,511.40+0.08%
 USD/LKR155.130155.310154.920155.220154.510+0.19%
 USD/LSL11.645011.655011.635011.650011.6350+0.13%
 USD/LYD1.32001.34001.32501.33091.3250+0.38%
 USD/MAD9.13799.18799.11509.16369.0935+0.53%
 USD/MDL16.417016.897016.708516.708516.6570-0.31%
 USD/MGA3,100.003,160.003,137.503,199.503,130.00-0.24%
 USD/MKD49.28049.98049.23049.72049.045+0.81%
 USD/MMK1,311.5001,346.8001,329.0501,329.1501,325.800+0.01%
 USD/MOP7.89568.21618.05418.05598.0353+0.02%
 USD/MRO352.000358.000355.500355.500355.000-0.14%
 USD/MUR30.88933.30732.10232.10732.088-0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.06%
 USD/MWK716.750735.360725.460726.475723.470+0.08%
 USD/MYR3.89153.89653.89333.90303.8870+0.02%
 USD/NAD11.614211.623311.650711.677511.5807-0.27%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.000361.000360.000+0.14%
 USD/NIO30.910031.590031.250031.250031.02150.00%
 USD/NPR101.340104.070102.220102.705101.980+0.47%
 USD/NZD1.35281.35351.35001.35601.3448+0.23%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38610.38500.38510.3849-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.98011.02020.99971.00020.9973+0.05%
 USD/PEN3.25003.25103.24503.25273.2386+0.17%
 USD/PGK3.14503.24503.19003.23373.1900+0.16%
 USD/PHP52.23552.29552.29652.44552.010-0.06%
 USD/PKR110.550110.650110.600110.770110.4500.00%
 USD/PYG5,473.705,682.005,570.955,577.855,557.45+0.12%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64203.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.75153.76153.72783.75943.7138+0.77%
 USD/RSD94.78095.78094.45095.36094.100+0.88%
 USD/RUB56.390656.390656.400856.467056.1806-0.02%
 USD/RWF841.000861.000850.000863.405850.000+0.12%
 USD/SCR12.660014.272013.455513.763513.4520+0.08%
 USD/SDG18.026018.106018.058018.066018.0150+0.04%
 USD/SOS562.00602.00583.00583.00582.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.55948.94408.74698.75178.7264+0.05%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL11.640011.650011.625011.648011.6250+0.17%
 USD/TND2.36902.37902.36622.40622.3473+0.33%
 USD/TTD6.73646.76276.77696.77696.7116-0.40%
 USD/TWD29.07329.07828.96429.11428.952+0.39%
 USD/TZS2,247.402,257.902,254.952,255.652,245.75-0.10%
 USD/UAH26.580627.080626.830527.013526.7360+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,599.503,671.603,633.653,635.553,625.25+0.05%
 USD/UYU28.800029.000028.790028.900028.7190+0.38%
 USD/UZS8,168.008,228.008,201.008,201.008,166.40-0.04%
 USD/VEF24,955.000025,000.000024,975.000024,977.500024,975.0000+0.01%
 USD/VND22,672.522,742.522,713.522,713.522,646.0-0.03%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF525.550525.550525.760525.760524.490-0.04%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF519.000526.000528.500528.500522.500-1.14%
 USD/XPF95.95096.65095.87096.30095.367+0.45%
 USD/YER249.750250.750250.350250.350250.250-0.04%
 USD/ZMK9.849.929.799.889.77+0.87%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.050600.050620.050880.050970.05055-0.59%
 CNY/USD0.15750.15760.15750.15770.1574+0.06%
 DKK/USD0.16650.16670.16790.16850.1664-0.77%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12790.12790.12790.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.28150.28300.28290.28360.2816-0.21%
 MXN/USD0.053960.054030.054050.054190.05393-0.18%
 NOK/USD0.12850.12860.12880.12960.1283-0.16%
 PLN/USD0.29830.29890.30100.30220.2980-0.80%
 RUB/USD0.017730.017730.017730.017800.017710.00%
 SAR/USD0.26680.26680.26660.26680.2657+0.07%
 SEK/USD0.12550.12560.12610.12660.1253-0.48%
 TRY/USD0.26680.26700.26560.26750.2651+0.49%
 TWD/USD0.034390.034400.034530.034540.03435-0.29%
 VEF/USD0.000040.000040.000040.000040.000040.00%
 ZAR/USD0.085840.086100.086070.086490.08556-0.12%
 UYU/USD0.034480.034720.034730.034830.03460-0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001800.0001800.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016840.0016870.0016850.0016890.0016840.00%
 COP/USD0.0003500.0003500.0003500.0003510.0003490.00%
 PEN/USD0.30760.30770.30820.30880.3076-0.16%
 NIO/USD0.031650.032360.032000.032240.032000.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14520.14470.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009360.0009380.0009400.0009420.0009350.00%
 EGP/USD0.056630.056760.056650.056690.056500.00%
 GAU/USD43.30743.32743.51143.78443.240-0.45%
 USD/BYN1.95871.96681.97681.97681.9627-0.71%
 USD/MZN60.3361.5460.9260.9460.92+0.02%
 INR/USD0.015520.015530.015650.015670.01552-0.64%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40931.41041.4088+0.01%
 KWD/USD3.32943.35293.34023.34453.3389+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.68821.70081.6882+0.70%
 USD/CNH6.29566.30266.28196.30096.2692+0.27%
 USD/KGS68.168868.168868.052168.168868.0521+0.17%
 USD/TJS8.71688.91728.81688.81708.7963+0.00%
 USD/RUB56.377856.447856.335056.504256.1731+0.14%
 USD/JPY RTS106.30106.30105.73106.38105.73+0.25%
 USD/CHF RTS0.92780.92780.91920.92870.9189+0.71%
 MYR/USD0.25660.25700.25690.25720.2562-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.036930.037620.037270.037410.037270.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039830.0039910.0040200.0040330.0039820.00%
 IDR/USD0.007380.007380.007400.007410.007310.00%
 XPT/USD1,004.401,006.401,001.601,013.201,000.55+0.38%
 XPD/USD1,044.401,047.701,021.201,048.451,019.50+2.43%
 WTI/USD61.6161.6961.4461.9960.89+0.34%
 ADA/USD0.389420.390070.397060.408590.38646-1.84%
 USD/BTC0.0000920.0000920.0001010.0001030.0000890.00%
 HSR/USD12.969612.980513.425413.350612.5847-3.35%
 PPT/USD28.20928.24230.89730.42727.910-8.65%
 BTS/USD0.274200.275180.285010.284600.26962-3.61%
 ARDR/USD0.492870.497770.510000.523760.48843-2.88%
 ARK/USD4.71434.72615.02155.06074.6976-6.00%
 VTC/USD4.28414.31644.52334.49884.1329-4.93%
 STEEM/USD4.24764.29874.53264.57744.2066-5.73%
 DCR/USD92.67193.27993.63796.98391.516-0.71%
 KMD/USD5.10735.13605.42545.54035.0068-5.60%
 PIVX/USD6.07546.16366.49336.50776.0724-5.76%
 SC/USD0.0299470.0301640.0267660.0303570.028931+12.33%
 POWR/USD0.782320.792770.842290.837990.78187-6.49%
 MONA/USD6.10736.19326.57126.47016.0651-6.41%
 EMC2/USD0.404180.408310.428410.428070.40197-5.18%
 XRB/USD9.19249.20189.68689.62869.0667-5.06%
 USD/AOA207.912209.262207.912208.587208.587-1.34%
 RHOC/USD2.29622.31562.27982.31322.1669+1.14%
 GBYTE/USD697.22703.25721.96721.98693.67-3.01%
 WGR/USD0.503650.514210.483320.556070.50431+5.30%
 R/USD3.86763.87832.71264.41633.5206+42.77%
 ZIL/USD0.0672540.0677980.0629490.0720780.066448+7.31%
 ZCL/USD177.50177.53157.76191.07172.92+12.53%
 GXS/USD4.82094.83835.03275.01354.8265-4.04%
 SMART/USD0.290430.294460.294730.316320.28516-0.78%
 SYS/USD0.702140.703230.678880.738580.69203+3.51%
 FCT/USD34.82136.89234.70836.04734.510+3.31%
 AION/USD3.80493.82233.42554.30363.7666+11.33%
 USD/ETH0.00100.00100.00110.00110.00100.00%
 KIN/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003180.0003230.0003140.00%
 ZXC/USD67.42967.71262.88277.39366.421+7.46%
 AGI/USD0.366800.373460.373350.397100.35003-0.86%
 RDD/USD0.0080530.0081620.0079700.0084750.008017+1.25%
 PART/USD26.70126.85523.54627.92426.530+13.72%
 NXS/USD2.58272.58422.84742.88452.3656-9.27%
 WAX/USD0.0339360.0372700.0448110.0377800.035477-20.53%
 VND/USD0.000043970.000044110.000044030.000044170.000044030.00%
 BLOCK/USD41.42142.09841.19746.10341.347+1.37%
 POLY/USD1.119591.141511.008311.205741.09266+12.12%
 NEBL/USD16.65316.70518.82617.69716.322-11.41%