ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.15711.15731.15701.15831.1568+0.02%
 GBP/USD1.29061.29081.28961.29131.2887+0.09%
 USD/JPY110.40110.42110.25110.55109.78+0.15%
 USD/CHF0.98410.98440.98550.98570.9837-0.12%
 AUD/USD0.73470.73490.73690.73690.7346-0.28%
 USD/CAD1.30221.30251.30371.30461.3016-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.67010.67040.66690.67200.6669+0.51%
 USD/ZAR14.385914.400914.389514.440914.3746+0.03%
 USD/TRY6.05596.10676.07826.08386.0597+0.05%
 USD/MXN18.796018.811518.956318.964818.8030-0.80%
 USD/PLN3.70593.71193.70943.71063.7048-0.01%
 USD/SEK9.09489.09989.09689.10119.0849+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.36561.36781.36581.36701.3650+0.07%
 USD/DKK6.44296.44796.44716.44806.4397-0.03%
 USD/NOK8.40178.40608.40048.40698.3964+0.04%
 USD/ILS3.63503.64583.64383.64693.6403-0.09%
 USD/HUF279.31279.61279.48279.71279.29-0.01%
 USD/CZK22.219522.259522.248022.252022.2182-0.04%
 USD/THB32.73032.75032.65632.75032.637+0.26%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67303.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70970.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30280.30380.30320.30330.3031+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84847.85097.84947.84987.8493+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74633.75493.75083.75213.7499-0.00%
 USD/INR69.83569.85569.81569.85069.815+0.04%
 USD/KRW1,118.351,120.351,116.601,120.101,116.35+0.25%
 BRL/USD0.24680.24700.24700.24700.2469-0.04%
 CAD/USD0.76780.76790.76710.76860.7662+0.10%
 CHF/USD1.01601.01621.01531.01671.0143+0.08%
 FJD/USD0.47410.47910.47660.47660.47330.00%
 GHS/USD0.21100.21290.21090.21200.2109+0.47%
 JPY/USD0.009060.009060.009070.009090.009060.00%
 KYD/USD1.18081.23101.20021.20591.2002+0.47%
 SGD/USD0.73160.73170.73230.73260.7315-0.08%
 USD/ALL106.300110.620108.450108.460108.450+0.01%
 USD/AMD453.87505.70482.76482.76479.79-0.62%
 USD/ANG1.79341.87981.84531.84531.8366-0.47%
 USD/ARS29.983029.990029.986029.991029.9760+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.36051.36071.35741.36121.3571+0.24%
 USD/BBD1.94922.03562.00192.00191.9924-0.47%
 USD/BDT81.86784.97783.81883.81883.422-0.47%
 USD/BGN1.68321.69611.69061.69061.6891-0.06%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37970.37730.37730.3771-0.05%
 USD/BIF1,736.501,784.901,785.001,785.001,760.70-1.36%
 USD/BND1.33921.38240.71391.36080.7139+90.62%
 USD/BOB6.70577.05126.91106.91106.8785-0.47%
 USD/BRL4.04854.05154.04854.05054.0481+0.04%
 USD/BSD0.98941.00141.00001.00000.9954-0.46%
 USD/BWP10.497010.773010.685510.685510.6350-0.47%
 USD/BZD1.95762.04402.01032.01032.0008-0.47%
 USD/CLP663.50664.50664.00665.45664.000.00%
 USD/CNY6.84336.84536.84786.84936.8402-0.05%
 USD/COP2,977.002,981.002,986.052,986.052,979.00-0.24%
 USD/CRC552.86577.05567.63567.63564.96-0.47%
 USD/CUP0.96931.02110.99990.99990.9952-0.46%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.96150.34349.87549.87549.652-0.45%
 USD/DZD117.730118.730118.335118.895118.230-0.09%
 USD/EGP17.849017.892017.873517.876517.8615-0.02%
 USD/ETB27.249027.681027.700027.700027.4650-0.85%
 USD/EUR0.86410.86410.86430.86450.8634-0.02%
 USD/FJD2.08722.10932.09832.11292.09830.00%
 USD/GBP0.77470.77480.77530.77570.7744-0.06%
 USD/GEL2.55002.61002.55502.58002.5500+0.98%
 USD/GHS4.69664.73984.82004.82004.7182-2.11%
 USD/GMD47.670048.540048.100048.120048.0950+0.01%
 USD/GNF8,925.909,081.409,095.009,095.009,003.65-1.00%
 USD/GTQ7.29637.64187.50467.50467.4691-0.47%
 USD/HNL23.403024.267024.040024.040023.8350-0.85%
 USD/HRK6.40946.41446.41306.41566.4062-0.02%
 USD/HTG68.10069.82869.29169.29168.964-0.47%
 USD/IDR14,585.314,596.014,580.014,596.014,536.0+0.07%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,190.001,191.001,190.00+0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0047,882.5047,882.5042,105.00-12.07%
 USD/ISK107.010107.610107.310107.380107.2400.00%
 USD/JMD134.300137.410136.500136.500135.855-0.47%
 USD/KES99.221102.680100.950100.960100.9300.00%
 USD/KHR4,061.004,081.004,070.004,071.004,070.00+0.02%
 USD/KMF426.500427.250428.850428.850426.875-0.46%
 USD/KZT356.990362.170361.290361.290359.580-0.47%
 USD/LAK8,501.008,531.008,515.008,516.008,515.00+0.01%
 USD/LBP1,471.501,540.601,514.051,514.051,506.05-0.53%
 USD/LKR156.840162.890160.610160.610159.865-0.46%
 USD/LSL14.370014.380014.520014.520014.3750-1.00%
 USD/LYD1.36091.41281.39001.39001.3869-0.22%
 USD/MAD9.21129.72939.47009.47089.4600+0.00%
 USD/MDL16.389016.908016.729016.729016.6485-0.48%
 USD/MGA3,249.203,335.603,295.003,295.003,292.40-0.08%
 USD/MKD52.80053.57853.21853.22053.180-0.05%
 USD/MMK1,486.1001,524.1001,512.2001,512.2001,505.100-0.47%
 USD/MOP7.87568.22118.08658.08658.0484-0.47%
 USD/MRO353.000362.000357.000357.500357.000+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.20035.79234.50034.50334.490-0.01%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.06%
 USD/MWK719.390726.300727.275727.275722.845-0.61%
 USD/MYR4.09504.10004.09754.09754.09750.00%
 USD/NAD14.390014.540014.520014.540014.4650-0.38%
 USD/NGN360.490361.490361.000362.000360.990-0.00%
 USD/NIO31.322032.186031.800031.800031.7540-0.14%
 USD/NPR109.750112.690111.745111.745111.220-0.47%
 USD/NZD1.49141.49181.49381.49591.4885-0.15%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.3850-0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97391.01711.00021.00020.9955-0.47%
 USD/PEN3.22513.36333.29943.29943.2942-0.16%
 USD/PGK3.22913.36733.30633.30633.2982-0.24%
 USD/PHP53.40253.41453.37253.41353.350+0.07%
 USD/PKR120.520123.280122.455122.455121.900-0.45%
 USD/PYG5,639.705,864.305,779.355,779.355,752.00-0.47%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64103.64113.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON4.00744.01744.01294.01414.0079-0.01%
 USD/RSD101.450102.450101.960102.050101.865-0.01%
 USD/RUB67.269867.269867.108367.601166.8675+0.24%
 USD/RWF862.800888.710865.000875.755865.000+1.24%
 USD/SCR12.840014.340013.591013.591013.5870-0.01%
 USD/SDG17.940018.026018.070518.070517.9830-0.48%
 USD/SOS574.00584.00577.50579.00577.50+0.26%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.50368.91828.75218.75218.7109-0.47%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.168014.514014.455014.455014.3410-0.79%
 USD/TND2.73082.74082.73632.76162.7343-0.02%
 USD/TTD6.57966.83876.74106.74106.7092-0.47%
 USD/TWD30.71230.71330.65030.72330.643+0.20%
 USD/TZS2,278.302,288.302,283.302,283.302,276.500.00%
 USD/UAH27.304027.822027.697027.697027.5630-0.48%
 USD/UGX3,706.303,784.103,763.053,763.053,745.20-0.47%
 USD/UYU30.932031.968031.600031.600031.4500-0.47%
 USD/UZS7,737.907,798.307,800.007,800.007,768.10-0.41%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,409.0000248,519.9500248,409.0000+0.04%
 USD/VND22,816.923,508.023,269.023,269.023,162.5-0.46%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF566.690566.690569.390569.390566.690-0.47%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF566.690566.690578.500578.500566.690-2.04%
 USD/XPF103.030103.030103.925103.925103.030-0.86%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.300250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK10.0310.1110.1210.1210.07-0.47%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.033340.033350.033500.033360.03334-0.45%
 CNY/USD0.14610.14610.14620.14620.1460-0.05%
 DKK/USD0.15510.15520.15450.15530.1552+0.46%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27430.27510.27370.27470.2744+0.37%
 MXN/USD0.053160.053200.052710.053180.05278+0.90%
 NOK/USD0.11900.11910.11870.11910.1190+0.31%
 PLN/USD0.26950.26990.26750.26990.2696+0.83%
 RUB/USD0.014870.014870.014900.014870.01487-0.24%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10990.11000.10940.11000.1099+0.47%
 TRY/USD0.16380.16510.16410.16460.1644+0.23%
 TWD/USD0.032560.032560.032570.032630.03255-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.04%
 ZAR/USD0.069460.069490.068970.069560.06938+0.74%
 UYU/USD0.031280.032330.032010.031810.03165-0.63%
 PYG/USD0.0001710.0001770.0001750.0001740.000174-0.47%
 CLP/USD0.0015050.0015070.0014960.0015060.001503+0.68%
 COP/USD0.0003350.0003360.0003320.0003360.000336+1.08%
 PEN/USD0.29730.31010.30430.30370.3037-0.21%
 NIO/USD0.031070.031930.031620.031500.03145-0.38%
 BOB/USD0.14180.14910.14580.14550.1455-0.25%
 KRW/USD0.0008930.0008940.0008940.0008950.000893-0.12%
 EGP/USD0.055860.056050.055820.055990.05594+0.25%
 USD/BYN2.02932.03802.04352.04352.0337-0.48%
 USD/MZN58.5959.7559.0759.1759.07+0.17%
 INR/USD0.014310.014320.014360.014320.01432-0.27%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40910.00%
 KWD/USD3.28573.30893.29653.29733.2973+0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.83806.83806.82866.84146.8228+0.14%
 USD/KGS69.455769.455769.500069.500069.4557-0.06%
 USD/TJS9.27259.48849.42509.42509.3805-0.47%
 USD/RUB67.399867.469867.290367.450867.1760+0.21%
 USD/JPY RTS110.22110.22110.08110.53110.05+0.13%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98490.98490.98840.98890.9844-0.65%
 MYR/USD0.24380.24410.24370.24440.2437+0.12%
 UAH/USD0.035940.036620.036370.036280.03611-0.25%
 HUF/USD0.0035770.0035810.0035570.0035800.003576+0.62%
 IDR/USD0.006850.006860.006860.006880.006850.00%
 USD/AOA272.300273.650272.313272.313272.900-100.00%
 VND/USD0.000042540.000043830.000043280.000043180.00004318-0.23%
 BYN/USD0.49070.49280.49240.49170.4894-0.13%
 XBR/USD72.9973.0573.0373.0972.92-0.01%
 THB/USD0.03050.03050.03050.03060.03060%
 PHP/USD0.018721680.018725890.018756450.018744210.01872203-0.17%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.51003.50000.00%
 USDRUBFIX=67.178367.178367.180767.178367.1783-0.00%