ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.14531.14551.14141.14641.1394+0.35%
 GBP/USD1.28631.28641.28461.28831.2797+0.23%
 USD/JPY112.58112.59112.78112.88112.45-0.20%
 USD/CHF0.99390.99411.00061.00070.9928-0.59%
 AUD/USD0.73010.73030.73130.73260.7286-0.41%
 USD/CAD1.31691.31711.31551.32021.3142+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.68410.68410.68660.68740.6816-0.54%
 USD/ZAR13.977613.986014.022414.069013.9214-0.01%
 USD/TRY5.31765.32175.37665.37665.3064-0.24%
 USD/MXN20.320420.324820.167720.387020.1118+0.77%
 USD/PLN3.78163.78333.77933.79433.7741+0.08%
 USD/SEK8.99648.99969.00769.02258.9825-0.04%
 USD/SGD1.37001.37241.37351.37441.3711-0.17%
 USD/DKK6.51446.51616.53746.54896.5092-0.29%
 USD/NOK8.47898.48278.43528.49628.4274+0.52%
 USD/ILS3.70203.70403.70203.72133.7006+0.03%
 USD/HUF280.59280.79281.69282.38280.49-0.35%
 USD/CZK22.709522.744322.772122.815022.6952-0.15%
 USD/THB32.89632.90932.88733.02032.716+0.19%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67333.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30290.30490.30420.30430.3037-0.10%
 USD/HKD7.83077.83337.82987.83337.8296+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75523.75213.75563.7507-0.01%
 USD/INR71.35071.36071.78572.12571.295-0.60%
 USD/KRW1,125.061,125.251,121.501,130.901,121.40+0.33%
 BRL/USD0.26670.26700.26710.26740.2656-0.11%
 CAD/USD0.75920.75930.76020.76130.7564-0.16%
 CHF/USD1.00601.00610.99971.00720.9992+0.55%
 FJD/USD0.46730.47550.47460.47460.47140.00%
 GHS/USD0.20770.20960.20900.20900.2086+0.63%
 JPY/USD0.008880.008890.008870.008890.008860.00%
 KYD/USD1.17531.22571.21011.21011.2005+0.02%
 SGD/USD0.72930.72950.72810.72940.7275+0.16%
 USD/ALL108.250109.250109.020109.150108.730-0.37%
 USD/AMD485.09485.09481.15485.70481.15-0.13%
 USD/ANG1.73121.81871.76091.77501.7609-0.02%
 USD/ARS35.921835.931835.775535.970035.7570+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.36951.36971.36761.37251.3651+0.47%
 USD/BBD1.95252.04001.98031.99631.9803-0.01%
 USD/BDT82.28985.44083.11583.86583.115+0.19%
 USD/BGN1.70421.71151.71271.71761.7061-0.32%
 USD/BHD0.37130.38260.37400.37710.3740-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,771.001,861.001,768.651,816.001,768.650.00%
 USD/BND1.29951.45281.36551.37641.3655-0.29%
 USD/BOB6.73507.08516.85526.91016.8552-0.01%
 USD/BRL3.74613.74913.74403.76473.7401+0.10%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00610.99211.00000.9921+0.18%
 USD/BWP10.453010.734010.599010.610510.5935-0.87%
 USD/BZD1.97192.05941.99972.01571.9997-0.01%
 USD/CLP666.90667.90670.50672.50666.50-0.37%
 USD/CNY6.94106.94306.93806.94506.9363+0.06%
 USD/COP3,181.303,185.003,164.653,183.153,164.65+0.47%
 USD/CRC592.05616.55602.12604.30602.12-0.45%
 USD/CUP0.97421.02670.99211.00040.9921+0.25%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP50.01050.55049.83150.28049.831+0.11%
 USD/DZD117.800118.310118.170118.630117.965-0.10%
 USD/EGP17.881017.941017.778517.965017.7665+0.05%
 USD/ETB27.703028.141027.697027.922027.6970-0.49%
 USD/EUR0.87310.87310.87610.87760.8723-0.33%
 USD/FJD2.10302.14002.10712.12152.10710.00%
 USD/GBP0.77740.77740.77900.78110.7762-0.27%
 USD/GEL2.64002.68002.64502.66002.6450+0.57%
 USD/GHS4.82104.82904.78424.82504.7842+0.10%
 USD/GMD49.210049.920049.605049.655049.5650-0.08%
 USD/GNF8,990.009,330.009,009.309,160.009,009.300.00%
 USD/GTQ7.54007.89017.65377.71517.6537-0.02%
 USD/HNL24.160024.530024.000024.345024.0000+0.08%
 USD/HRK6.48076.48576.50576.51636.4782-0.32%
 USD/HTG71.62873.37971.92772.50471.927-0.02%
 USD/IDR14,568.014,568.114,612.014,641.114,523.4+0.15%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,194.001,183.751,193.251,183.75-0.08%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK122.630123.230123.180123.410122.820-0.18%
 USD/JMD124.260127.410124.935125.835124.935-0.10%
 USD/KES101.810103.810102.670103.200102.260-0.09%
 USD/KHR4,027.004,057.004,004.904,042.004,004.900.00%
 USD/KMF431.300432.000435.450435.450431.650-0.87%
 USD/KZT364.450369.710366.745367.120366.745-0.72%
 USD/LAK8,323.208,760.808,474.158,542.008,474.15-0.09%
 USD/LBP1,484.901,523.001,501.001,503.951,501.00+0.07%
 USD/LKR177.160177.340175.345177.400175.345+0.29%
 USD/LSL13.970013.990014.230014.230013.9800-0.03%
 USD/LYD1.36761.42011.38471.39391.3847-0.79%
 USD/MAD9.31289.59999.47779.48759.4516-0.23%
 USD/MDL16.852017.378016.979017.115016.9790-0.02%
 USD/MGA3,548.003,628.003,607.103,640.953,588.000.00%
 USD/MKD53.34054.12653.88454.03453.730-0.46%
 USD/MMK1,582.8001,621.3001,589.2501,602.0501,589.250-0.01%
 USD/MOP7.89178.24188.00328.06688.0032-0.02%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.28935.91234.59034.75034.396-0.38%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.450015.460015.4500+0.06%
 USD/MWK718.890735.770723.875727.485723.875+0.02%
 USD/MYR4.18204.18604.18784.19254.1830-0.19%
 USD/NAD14.000014.010014.230014.230013.9950-1.58%
 USD/NGN361.000367.000364.500364.500364.000-0.14%
 USD/NIO32.010032.510032.082532.339532.08250.00%
 USD/NPR113.150116.120114.110114.635114.110-0.35%
 USD/NZD1.46151.46201.45651.46721.4548+0.52%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38490.38530.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02190.99211.00000.9921-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.37723.37913.35573.37903.3557+0.10%
 USD/PGK3.32753.39703.34253.36923.34250.00%
 USD/PHP52.52852.53352.57552.71552.405-0.02%
 USD/PKR134.370134.470133.375134.420133.375+0.31%
 USD/PYG5,795.206,022.805,877.255,909.005,877.25-0.27%
 USD/QAR3.64013.64213.64083.64113.6408+0.01%
 USD/RON4.07174.07684.09574.13564.0706-0.29%
 USD/RSD103.140103.360103.560103.720103.160-0.31%
 USD/RUB65.835665.835665.980166.098365.8190-0.22%
 USD/RWF865.000900.000882.200889.270882.2000.00%
 USD/SCR12.798014.544013.668513.673013.6660-0.00%
 USD/SDG47.574047.662047.232547.618047.2325-0.00%
 USD/SOS574.00586.00580.00580.00580.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54018.96028.68098.75028.6809-0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.828014.178014.106014.121014.0030-0.79%
 USD/TND2.89392.90392.89102.92052.8835+0.04%
 USD/TTD6.60886.87146.68656.74016.6865+0.19%
 USD/TWD30.87430.90030.81730.95830.785+0.32%
 USD/TZS2,295.402,305.402,306.002,306.102,295.20-0.24%
 USD/UAH27.318027.818027.539027.745527.5390-1.38%
 USD/UGX3,695.603,774.303,707.303,734.953,707.30-0.07%
 USD/UYU32.120033.170032.484532.645032.4845-0.32%
 USD/UZS8,240.608,301.808,219.158,271.208,219.15-0.08%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,571.3500248,571.3500248,566.6500-0.00%
 USD/VND22,960.923,661.223,121.623,311.523,121.6+0.02%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF574.140574.140574.370574.970574.140-0.85%
 USD/XCD2.68852.71702.70292.70312.7028-0.00%
 USD/XOF574.140574.140574.370574.960574.140-1.69%
 USD/XPF104.500105.250104.430104.875104.380-0.02%
 USD/YER249.800250.950250.350250.375250.350+0.01%
 USD/ZMK11.8111.9011.7511.8511.750.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.027830.027840.027840.027950.02783-0.01%
 CNY/USD0.14400.14410.14410.14420.1440-0.06%
 DKK/USD0.15350.15350.15300.15360.1527+0.33%
 HKD/USD0.12770.12770.12770.12770.1277-0.04%
 ILS/USD0.27000.27010.27010.27010.2688-0.02%
 MXN/USD0.049210.049220.049590.049720.04906-0.76%
 NOK/USD0.11790.11790.11850.11860.1177-0.47%
 PLN/USD0.26430.26450.26460.26490.2636-0.06%
 RUB/USD0.015190.015190.015160.015190.01513+0.21%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26670.26660.26660.2663-0.03%
 SEK/USD0.11110.11120.11100.11130.1108+0.11%
 TRY/USD0.18780.18800.18750.18840.1862+0.24%
 TWD/USD0.032360.032390.032480.032480.03230-0.33%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.071520.071570.071520.071830.07108+0.04%
 UYU/USD0.030150.031130.030530.030790.03064+0.35%
 PYG/USD0.0001660.0001730.0001690.0001700.0001690%
 CLP/USD0.0014980.0015000.0014930.0015000.001487+0.40%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003140.0003160.0003160.000314-0.46%
 PEN/USD0.29600.29610.29630.29810.2960-0.09%
 NIO/USD0.030760.031240.031000.031180.030930%
 BOB/USD0.14110.14850.14480.14600.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008880.0008900.0008920.0008920.000884-0.30%
 EGP/USD0.055650.055790.055840.056250.05566-0.21%
 USD/BYN2.10082.10962.09602.10522.0960-0.37%
 USD/MZN60.4561.6461.0261.0561.02+0.05%
 INR/USD0.014010.014020.013930.014020.01386+0.61%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41541.40951.40951.40810.00%
 KWD/USD3.27903.30223.28743.29333.2863+0.10%
 USD/AZN1.70001.71001.70251.70501.7025+0.15%
 USD/CNH6.92966.93316.92056.93976.9205+0.16%
 USD/KGS69.830069.830069.840069.840069.8300-0.01%
 USD/TJS9.31029.52919.34819.41979.3481-0.05%
 USD/RUB65.799365.869365.981666.131765.8140-0.23%
 USD/JPY RTS112.58112.58112.75112.86112.47-0.18%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99390.99391.00011.00030.9929-0.58%
 MYR/USD0.23890.23910.23880.23910.2385+0.21%
 UAH/USD0.035950.036610.035770.036320.03605+1.40%
 HUF/USD0.0035620.0035650.0035500.0035650.003541+0.39%
 IDR/USD0.006860.006860.006840.006880.006830.00%
 USD/AOA309.900310.800309.900310.575310.294+0.15%
 VND/USD0.000042260.000043550.000042910.000043260.000042900%
 BYN/USD0.47400.47600.47320.47710.4750+0.38%
 XBR/USD66.4066.4567.1667.8165.49-1.09%
 THB/USD0.03030.03030.03040.03060.0303-0.39%
 PHP/USD0.019049430.019056690.019033120.019082200.01897533+0.10%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.50003.51003.5000+0.29%
 USDRUBFIX=66.008166.008165.993166.008165.9931-0.91%
 XAGg/USD0.46280.46500.46340.46420.4614+0.10%