ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.10071.10081.10181.10261.0998-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.29941.29951.30531.30661.2976-0.45%
 USD/JPY109.14109.17108.88109.21108.77+0.24%
 USD/CHF0.97390.97400.96950.97420.9679+0.47%
 AUD/USD0.67510.67530.67600.67660.6737-0.12%
 USD/CAD1.31731.31771.31921.32061.3169-0.13%
 NZD/USD0.65290.65330.65470.65510.6522-0.24%
 USD/ZAR14.567514.571614.600014.709014.5424-0.21%
 USD/TRY5.94005.94205.94025.95285.9288-0.03%
 USD/MXN18.781718.782718.907718.928218.7758-0.65%
 USD/PLN3.88013.88063.88073.88843.8772-0.02%
 USD/SEK9.62139.62439.62229.64299.6088+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.35851.35901.35721.35981.3567+0.10%
 USD/DKK6.78926.78986.78116.79486.7778+0.12%
 USD/NOK9.13349.13509.14269.18379.1260-0.09%
 USD/ILS3.45333.45533.45563.46063.4527-0.07%
 USD/HUF307.17307.34305.90307.81305.63+0.44%
 USD/CZK22.928022.934022.916022.951022.8840+0.05%
 USD/THB30.81030.85030.69030.91030.700+0.46%
 USD/AED3.67253.67323.67283.67323.67290.00%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70750.70940.7083+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30420.30340.30390.3036+0.14%
 USD/HKD7.77607.77647.77677.77957.7759-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75153.75193.75153.75193.7513+0.02%
 USD/INR71.24071.25071.42271.45071.219-0.27%
 USD/KRW1,177.791,179.791,176.701,181.471,175.35+0.18%
 BRL/USD0.23750.23750.23750.23880.2372-0.06%
 CAD/USD0.75890.75910.75780.75940.7572+0.16%
 CHF/USD1.02671.02681.03111.03331.0266-0.42%
 FJD/USD0.44980.46680.44980.46080.4575+1.89%
 GHS/USD0.17890.18080.17890.17990.1786+1.15%
 JPY/USD0.009160.009170.009120.009200.009160.00%
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.19761.21221.2049+1.21%
 SGD/USD0.73590.73610.73620.73710.7354-0.05%
 USD/ALL111.050111.830110.570111.575110.825+0.79%
 USD/AMD477.87479.87477.00478.87478.50+0.39%
 USD/ANG1.64001.65001.65001.64501.64500.00%
 USD/ARS60.180060.185059.984060.190059.9400+0.33%
 USD/AUD1.48101.48131.47911.48441.4781+0.15%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.60084.96084.89084.89584.770+0.21%
 USD/BGN1.77661.77711.77481.77841.7739+0.11%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37670.37710.3770+0.07%
 USD/BIF1,868.061,895.501,868.061,891.001,881.78+0.73%
 USD/BND1.35851.35901.35721.35981.3567+0.10%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.84006.91506.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.21004.21054.21094.21634.1872+0.07%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.775910.869610.799110.869810.8108+0.22%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP785.45786.75787.18790.70785.60-0.19%
 USD/CNY6.93646.93696.90586.93676.9367+0.00%
 USD/COP3,384.883,388.883,398.903,400.903,385.07-0.35%
 USD/CRC563.00568.00563.00569.50565.50+0.44%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP52.93053.72053.13053.45052.900+0.67%
 USD/DZD119.955120.330119.881120.143119.881+0.22%
 USD/EGP15.750015.850015.750015.835015.7575+0.38%
 USD/ETB31.854232.406531.870732.150031.8500+1.03%
 USD/EUR0.90830.90870.90740.90930.9070+0.12%
 USD/FJD2.17962.18442.14222.18612.1705+1.86%
 USD/GBP0.76940.76960.76580.77070.7654+0.47%
 USD/GEL2.88002.90402.87602.89752.8880+0.56%
 USD/GHS5.53005.59005.53005.60005.5600+0.24%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.000051.980050.9750+0.79%
 USD/GNF9,374.009,474.009,375.009,566.289,424.00+0.52%
 USD/GTQ7.65007.68007.65007.67957.6650+0.20%
 USD/HNL24.625024.725024.605424.675024.6000+0.28%
 USD/HRK6.75786.76246.75086.76596.7445+0.13%
 USD/HTG93.113104.95393.08199.03398.976+6.42%
 USD/IDR13,630.013,645.013,610.013,658.013,605.0+0.28%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,188.50+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.200124.370124.550124.880124.240-0.20%
 USD/JMD137.590141.030138.240139.500139.270+1.20%
 USD/KES100.800101.000101.050101.270100.800+0.10%
 USD/KHR4,032.874,075.824,040.004,108.314,054.34+0.51%
 USD/KMF446.960448.960445.980447.960446.950+0.44%
 USD/KZT380.710380.840380.960381.375380.725-0.05%
 USD/LAK8,853.368,916.788,875.008,895.008,885.07+0.41%
 USD/LBP1,504.471,519.301,505.501,513.001,511.89+0.42%
 USD/LKR181.450181.550181.400181.625181.450+0.06%
 USD/LSL14.559514.579514.595014.708014.5425-0.21%
 USD/LYD1.39961.40661.39931.40311.4005+0.27%
 USD/MAD9.65469.66869.64209.66649.6346+0.20%
 USD/MDL17.447517.547517.477017.670017.4975+0.12%
 USD/MGA3,635.003,750.003,639.003,695.403,640.86+1.47%
 USD/MKD55.67056.13055.82055.94055.810+0.47%
 USD/MMK1,463.0001,467.0001,460.0001,468.0001,465.000+0.07%
 USD/MOP8.00908.01808.01008.01708.0115+0.04%
 USD/MRO37.03938.10637.00037.57337.490+1.85%
 USD/MUR36.70037.00036.75036.95036.500+0.27%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK727.040755.150729.230741.095732.750+1.63%
 USD/MYR4.08504.08704.06004.08654.0625+0.53%
 USD/NAD14.567014.571014.601014.709514.5425-0.23%
 USD/NGN305.950306.950305.920306.700306.420+0.17%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.470034.285033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR114.120114.140114.180114.305114.030-0.15%
 USD/NZD1.53091.53121.52651.53351.5265+0.30%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38480.38500.3845+0.06%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.33383.33633.32183.33713.3246+0.15%
 USD/PGK3.31133.50883.31133.45193.4094+2.98%
 USD/PHP50.73750.75750.85050.92050.730-0.28%
 USD/PKR154.230155.030154.140154.630154.260+0.49%
 USD/PYG6,520.746,537.136,497.006,529.626,512.50+0.49%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66163.66403.6410-0.56%
 USD/RON4.33854.34434.33504.34594.3347+0.14%
 USD/RSD106.620106.960106.480106.885106.490+0.33%
 USD/RUB62.412062.412062.979763.130562.3675-0.90%
 USD/RWF939.430960.000939.247949.715924.750+1.11%
 USD/SCR13.620013.780013.620014.084112.9820+3.82%
 USD/SDG45.100045.500045.150245.300045.2612+0.33%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.242423.000022.232322.626322.3000+1.75%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74958.75488.7426+0.06%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000435.000436.500436.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.567014.571014.601014.710014.5395-0.08%
 USD/TND2.82122.84852.81762.83622.8294+0.36%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.69746.77816.7415+1.01%
 USD/TWD30.09330.12330.15130.20330.076-0.23%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,295.002,310.002,300.00+0.13%
 USD/UAH24.740024.805024.580024.785024.5800+0.66%
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,670.003,685.003,675.00+0.27%
 USD/UYU37.310037.440037.200037.380037.2150+0.47%
 USD/UZS9,558.339,568.339,558.309,563.509,546.00+0.05%
 USD/VEF74,258.045074,444.155474,258.045074,351.100274,351.10020.00%
 USD/VND23,169.023,172.023,170.023,170.523,170.5+0.00%
 USD/VUV115.000118.000116.280116.570115.980+1.67%
 USD/XAF595.775595.775578.070595.775595.072+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.70002.71002.7000+0.19%
 USD/XOF592.000599.000590.700600.030583.700+0.81%
 USD/XPF108.500109.400108.150108.950108.280+0.75%
 USD/YER249.100250.900249.150250.325249.300+0.34%
 USD/ZMK14.5914.6914.5314.6614.55+0.75%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.016620.016620.016620.016680.01661-0.05%
 CNY/USD0.14420.14420.14420.14420.14420.00%
 DKK/USD0.14730.14730.14740.14750.1472-0.11%
 HKD/USD0.12860.12860.12860.12860.12850%
 ILS/USD0.28940.28960.28910.28960.2890+0.12%
 MXN/USD0.053260.053260.052760.053260.05284+0.96%
 NOK/USD0.10950.10950.10940.10960.1089+0.12%
 PLN/USD0.25770.25780.25750.25790.2572+0.07%
 RUB/USD0.016020.016020.015870.016030.01584+0.98%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10390.10390.10390.10400.1037-0.02%
 TRY/USD0.16820.16830.16800.16860.1680+0.11%
 TWD/USD0.033200.033230.033160.033240.03311+0.15%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.068600.068670.068440.068760.06801+0.29%
 UYU/USD0.026710.026800.026870.026870.02675-0.43%
 PYG/USD0.0001530.0001530.0001530.0001540.000153-0.13%
 CLP/USD0.0012700.0012720.0012660.0012730.001265+0.39%
 COP/USD0.0002950.0002950.0002940.0002950.0002940%
 PEN/USD0.29970.30000.29990.30070.2997-0.01%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029170%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008480.0008480.0008500.0008510.000846-0.14%
 EGP/USD0.063090.063490.063330.063440.06315-0.06%
 USD/BYN2.11912.12422.12572.13332.1200-0.23%
 USD/MZN63.4064.0063.4063.7763.41+0.47%
 INR/USD0.014040.014040.014000.014040.01400+0.29%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40751.41191.4096+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28633.29563.29223.29443.2906-0.04%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71531.6959+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.96906.97256.79516.98876.9662-0.21%
 USD/KGS69.850069.904369.840069.900069.8672+0.05%
 USD/TJS9.68759.69659.69259.69809.69000.00%
 USD/RUB62.402262.422462.952663.140062.3550-0.83%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.20584.20644.21904.21934.2061-0.32%
 USD/JPY RTS108.84108.84108.91109.10108.77-0.07%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97390.97390.97090.97410.9680+0.46%
 MYR/USD0.24470.24480.24600.24620.2447-0.48%
 UAH/USD0.040310.040420.040620.040640.04035-0.63%
 HUF/USD0.0032530.0032570.0032650.0032720.003249-0.31%
 IDR/USD0.007220.007450.007070.007570.00733-2.64%
 USD/AOA491.370494.638491.535493.169492.317+0.30%
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043160.00004316-0.00%
 BYN/USD0.47080.47190.46970.47150.4689+0.34%
 XBR/USD60.0560.0960.9960.2058.62+1.68%
 THB/USD0.03240.03250.03260.03260.0324-0.39%
 PHP/USD0.019701720.019709480.019650230.019712200.01963865+0.28%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=62.829962.829966.001662.829962.3380+1.66%
 XAGg/USD0.56340.56400.58490.58260.5635-3.62%
 USD/RUB TOM62.402062.422862.952663.140062.3550-0.83%
 USD/BRLT4.0404.3804.0704.3204.1900.00%
 USD/MNT2,717.002,779.002,715.002,757.502,748.00+1.40%
 USD/AFN76.540076.890076.550077.800076.6650+0.22%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01270.01300.0129+3.04%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084140.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD62.352562.455062.937563.132562.3488-0.84%
 USD/NGN I/E362.67363.17362.50363.25362.75+0.07%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00360.50358.50-0.14%