ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.11281.11291.10761.11451.1070+0.47%
 GBP/USD1.23711.23751.23181.23751.2291+0.46%
 USD/JPY107.46107.49107.65107.72107.09-0.14%
 USD/CHF0.96220.96260.96380.96500.9609-0.20%
 AUD/USD0.66480.66500.66360.66840.6613+0.21%
 USD/CAD1.37531.37571.37591.37941.3713-0.04%
 NZD/USD0.62110.62130.62080.62410.6190+0.08%
 USD/ZAR17.499317.508217.517017.633517.4221+0.04%
 USD/TRY6.83856.83996.81176.84076.8110+0.43%
 USD/MXN22.122022.135022.213422.281022.0052-0.40%
 USD/PLN3.99643.99794.01984.02513.9882-0.58%
 USD/SEK9.43459.44159.51809.52809.4099-0.79%
 USD/SGD1.41241.41261.41741.41871.4106-0.34%
 USD/DKK6.69596.69636.72916.73386.6884-0.50%
 USD/NOK9.69189.69489.76399.79649.6817-0.84%
 USD/ILS3.51693.51843.51053.52213.5046+0.25%
 USD/HUF312.48312.59315.19315.99312.51-0.87%
 USD/CZK24.208024.228024.373024.418024.1440-0.62%
 USD/THB31.83031.85031.87031.88031.800-0.09%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67263.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70810.71060.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30840.30900.30840.30880.3083+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.75487.75517.75267.75517.7523+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75553.75953.75553.75783.7550+0.05%
 USD/INR75.59475.60275.69075.74275.446-0.07%
 USD/KRW1,236.611,237.131,237.971,240.401,234.71-0.09%
 BRL/USD0.18400.18400.18500.18750.1838-0.51%
 CAD/USD0.72690.72710.72660.72920.7250+0.07%
 CHF/USD1.03891.03931.03691.04081.0362+0.21%
 FJD/USD0.44250.45950.44250.45350.4502+0.49%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17450.16980.17470.1705+1.14%
 JPY/USD0.9303000.9306000.9289000.9338500.928300+0.19%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.70780.70800.70530.70900.7049+0.35%
 USD/ALL111.020112.300111.290112.150111.370+0.34%
 USD/AMD482.91484.91482.00483.91483.50+0.21%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79251.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS68.530068.540068.370068.535067.9950+0.34%
 USD/AUD1.50351.50401.50631.51241.4964-0.18%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04011.99812.01912.0027+1.21%
 USD/BDT84.73085.11084.73084.92084.860+0.22%
 USD/BGN1.75681.75731.76501.76701.7549-0.46%
 USD/BHD0.37720.37800.37730.37760.3772+0.11%
 USD/BIF1,893.501,895.501,893.321,911.461,894.41+0.06%
 USD/BND1.41241.41261.41731.41871.4106-0.33%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.83006.90506.9050+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.43005.43115.40465.44105.3346+0.48%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.806411.876511.778611.897811.8064+0.65%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99002.01572.0000+0.79%
 USD/CLP803.68804.98808.33813.45802.80-0.49%
 USD/CNY7.13507.14107.15717.15777.1345-0.09%
 USD/COP3,708.853,712.853,696.003,719.003,696.25+0.54%
 USD/CRC568.00571.05568.00573.70568.87+0.27%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.85+0.30%
 USD/DOP56.27056.39056.16056.50055.720+0.30%
 USD/DZD128.068128.708127.894128.700128.061+0.38%
 USD/EGP15.790015.890015.690015.840015.8400+0.00%
 USD/ETB33.843734.476834.060034.230034.1603+0.67%
 USD/EUR0.89820.89860.90260.90340.8973-0.47%
 USD/FJD2.17632.25992.17632.22152.2055+0.15%
 USD/GBP0.80810.80830.81160.81360.8081-0.42%
 USD/GEL3.16183.20373.18613.20503.1525+0.10%
 USD/GHS5.73005.84005.78005.86505.7250+1.49%
 USD/GMD51.650052.000051.650052.100051.4250+0.34%
 USD/GNF9,448.009,700.009,448.009,585.989,440.00+1.33%
 USD/GTQ7.68907.69507.68507.69257.6855+0.09%
 USD/HNL24.785724.850024.786024.856024.8150+0.13%
 USD/HRK6.81886.82576.84816.85636.8087-0.39%
 USD/HTG104.775108.359104.981106.973106.567+1.51%
 USD/IDR14,575.014,645.014,720.014,740.014,610.0-0.44%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK135.560135.730135.970136.225135.305-0.24%
 USD/JMD142.590145.180143.450144.370143.770+0.12%
 USD/KES106.700106.900106.800107.050106.750-0.05%
 USD/KHR4,091.804,140.834,099.244,127.504,116.31+0.60%
 USD/KMF442.010444.010442.000444.875443.000+0.23%
 USD/KZT411.770412.340412.070412.855411.355-0.12%
 USD/LAK8,972.029,031.818,993.009,012.008,997.00+0.33%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,505.501,514.501,512.00+0.35%
 USD/LKR186.200186.300186.000186.350186.100-0.03%
 USD/LSL17.496517.516517.515017.632017.4250+0.03%
 USD/LYD1.40871.42041.41241.41611.4130+0.42%
 USD/MAD9.76609.78009.80769.81859.7685-0.34%
 USD/MDL17.265217.365217.364017.600017.3152-0.57%
 USD/MGA3,780.003,850.003,775.003,815.003,770.00+1.06%
 USD/MKD55.26055.47055.37055.75055.290-0.24%
 USD/MMK1,398.0001,404.0001,382.0001,401.0001,395.000+0.43%
 USD/MOP7.98707.99607.98507.99207.9850+0.08%
 USD/MRO38.23039.00038.23039.06638.615+1.01%
 USD/MUR40.05040.36039.95040.45039.850+1.14%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.500015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK728.280739.890729.270740.000733.615+0.86%
 USD/MYR4.34504.35004.34504.35504.3415-0.01%
 USD/NAD17.501017.510017.500017.628517.4255+0.05%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.000361.250360.250+0.14%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.470033.820033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR120.980121.000121.140121.200120.800-0.17%
 USD/NZD1.61061.61081.60981.61571.6025+0.04%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38520.38490.38510.3845+0.04%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.43683.43933.43553.43853.4370+0.04%
 USD/PGK3.36133.53983.35013.49413.4387+3.00%
 USD/PHP50.53550.55550.54150.69050.440-0.01%
 USD/PKR162.000163.000161.300163.550160.850+1.15%
 USD/PYG6,606.006,651.006,625.006,650.006,628.50+0.05%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.66813.66863.6410-0.54%
 USD/RON4.35234.35844.36784.37514.3470-0.29%
 USD/RSD105.440105.760105.980106.215105.470-0.36%
 USD/RUB70.588170.588170.492870.837570.4274+0.14%
 USD/RWF947.456960.000947.456956.375932.760+0.66%
 USD/SCR17.480017.700016.686918.230016.6870+0.63%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.000255.300055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.022523.000022.080022.551022.3000+1.95%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.74938.75458.7230+0.26%
 USD/SYP513.000516.000513.000514.500514.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL17.502517.510517.521017.631517.4230+0.03%
 USD/TND2.85972.88702.87002.88632.8486+0.50%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.68746.77436.7337+1.04%
 USD/TWD30.00330.04229.99530.04929.928+0.13%
 USD/TZS2,309.002,319.002,310.002,315.002,314.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH26.890026.910026.876526.932526.8275+0.09%
 USD/UGX3,780.003,790.003,763.003,790.003,768.00+0.27%
 USD/UYU43.310043.340043.200043.325043.2150+0.29%
 USD/UZS10,114.0010,158.0010,134.2210,139.3010,129.50+0.22%
 USD/VEF196,721.9173197,214.9547196,721.9173196,968.4360196,968.4360+0.13%
 USD/VND23,280.023,283.023,280.023,310.023,278.5-0.08%
 USD/VUV116.830119.630117.000118.500118.000+1.06%
 USD/XAF589.068589.068592.878596.110589.068-1.18%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.69002.71002.6950+0.37%
 USD/XOF586.140593.870592.480596.000583.700-0.18%
 USD/XPF107.030107.430107.570108.300107.115-0.31%
 USD/YER248.490251.130248.850249.810249.810+0.00%
 USD/ZMK18.2718.3618.2718.3418.27+0.52%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.014590.014590.014600.014710.01459-0.06%
 CNY/USD0.14000.14010.13990.14020.1398+0.11%
 DKK/USD0.14930.14930.14810.14950.1485+0.85%
 HKD/USD0.12890.12900.12900.12900.1289-0.03%
 ILS/USD0.28420.28430.28470.28530.2839-0.17%
 MXN/USD0.045170.045190.044910.045430.04489+0.59%
 NOK/USD0.10310.10310.10170.10330.1021+1.41%
 PLN/USD0.25010.25020.24880.25070.2484+0.55%
 RUB/USD0.014160.014160.014130.014200.01412+0.21%
 SAR/USD0.26600.26630.26630.26630.2661-0.08%
 SEK/USD0.10590.10590.10460.10630.1050+1.23%
 TRY/USD0.14620.14620.14670.14680.1462-0.33%
 TWD/USD0.033300.033330.033330.033410.03328-0.02%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-1.99%
 ZAR/USD0.057060.057090.057410.057380.05673-0.59%
 UYU/USD0.023070.023090.023140.023140.02308-0.24%
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001510.0001500.0001510.0001500%
 CLP/USD0.0012430.0012440.0012310.0012430.001229+0.99%
 COP/USD0.0002690.0002700.0002680.0002710.000269+0.39%
 PEN/USD0.29070.29100.29010.29100.2909+0.26%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029600%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14460.14480.1448+0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008080.0008090.0008090.0008100.000807-0.10%
 EGP/USD0.062930.063330.063130.063130.063130%
 USD/BYN2.40512.41602.39802.41722.3982+0.50%
 USD/MZN68.7069.3068.6069.3868.87+0.58%
 INR/USD0.013230.013230.013210.013250.01320+0.13%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.40671.41041.4074+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.23523.24443.24093.24403.2398-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71081.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.15647.15997.01837.17717.1546-0.21%
 USD/KGS73.767873.822173.713573.795073.7407+0.11%
 USD/TJS10.245010.250010.262010.271010.2475-0.12%
 USD/RUB70.560270.577270.263970.850070.2875+0.18%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.33995.34055.29865.34025.3402+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.49107.49107.18107.64107.10-0.14%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96250.96250.96340.96460.9609-0.17%
 MYR/USD0.22990.23020.22960.23030.2296+0.13%
 UAH/USD0.037160.037190.037160.037280.03714+0.03%
 HUF/USD0.0031960.0031990.0031620.0031990.003166+1.15%
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.007280.006980.006980.00%
 USD/AOA575.440585.440575.440580.440575.000+0.87%
 VND/USD0.000042950.000042960.000042900.000042960.00004290+0.12%
 BYN/USD0.41390.41580.41500.41690.4145-0.04%
 XBR/USD34.5834.6255.1435.3633.98-1.59%
 THB/USD0.03140.03140.03140.03140.03140%
 PHP/USD0.019780440.019788270.019768320.019825540.01972776+0.29%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=70.752070.752063.434271.101270.7520-0.24%
 XAGg/USD0.57040.57070.55870.57250.5557+2.14%
 USD/RUB TOM70.560270.577270.263970.850070.2875+0.18%
 USD/BRLT5.4105.7305.3205.5755.375+3.63%
 USD/MNT2,772.002,846.002,780.002,812.502,808.50+1.08%
 USD/AFN76.490076.690076.450076.650076.5700+0.20%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01300.01310.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.00190.00190.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083330.0084040.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445077.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00357.00358.50358.50+0.00%