ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.17171.17171.17191.17261.1684-0.02%
 GBP/USD1.33611.33621.33801.34221.3332-0.14%
 USD/JPY109.47109.48109.25109.74109.13+0.20%
 USD/CHF0.99270.99290.99150.99310.9907+0.13%
 AUD/USD0.75820.75850.75760.75850.7557+0.09%
 USD/CAD1.28951.28971.28811.29221.2877+0.12%
 NZD/USD0.69280.69280.69270.69380.6913+0.01%
 USD/ZAR12.472412.480912.419812.515712.3773+0.46%
 USD/TRY4.71214.71544.70904.80304.6895+0.10%
 USD/MXN19.547219.556919.574119.630919.5348-0.11%
 USD/PLN3.67133.67383.67773.69363.6723-0.14%
 USD/SEK8.68308.68758.76088.78638.6746-0.86%
 USD/SGD1.33881.34111.33921.34171.3390+0.05%
 USD/DKK6.35596.35796.35606.37466.3524+0.01%
 USD/NOK8.08838.09008.09848.12968.0773-0.11%
 USD/ILS3.56313.56613.56503.57083.5630-0.01%
 USD/HUF272.73272.90272.44273.95272.29+0.14%
 USD/CZK22.008722.041522.001922.103021.9915+0.11%
 USD/THB31.90331.91232.00232.07031.890-0.30%
 USD/AED3.67253.67403.67323.67343.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70990.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30130.30330.30220.30250.3020+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84487.84737.84757.84787.8429-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.74703.75203.74943.75293.7487+0.00%
 USD/INR67.92067.93068.26568.63067.905-0.50%
 USD/KRW1,076.281,078.281,081.561,081.901,076.58-0.40%
 BRL/USD0.27390.27410.27410.27430.2739-0.07%
 CAD/USD0.77530.77540.77630.77700.7737-0.12%
 CHF/USD1.00711.00731.00891.00961.0070-0.17%
 FJD/USD0.48070.48580.48480.48480.4815-0.31%
 GHS/USD0.21360.21560.21480.21480.2146-0.09%
 JPY/USD0.009130.009140.009150.009160.009110.00%
 KYD/USD1.17611.22531.20041.20071.2004+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.74620.74640.74670.74680.7453-0.05%
 USD/ALL107.700108.700107.950108.330107.950+0.23%
 USD/AMD457.01508.20482.65482.65482.61-0.01%
 USD/ANG1.75211.83741.79521.79521.7948-0.02%
 USD/ARS24.574524.584524.577524.584024.4700+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.31861.31871.31991.32321.3186-0.10%
 USD/BBD1.95872.04402.00172.00172.0014-0.02%
 USD/BDT82.95086.02184.50584.50584.486-0.02%
 USD/BGN1.66581.67291.66821.67441.6682+0.07%
 USD/BHD0.37510.38020.37760.37770.3767+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,738.001,785.801,785.001,785.001,761.90-1.29%
 USD/BND1.34541.34611.34561.34601.3407+0.01%
 USD/BOB6.73837.07966.91046.91046.9090-0.02%
 USD/BRL3.64813.65113.64773.65043.6453+0.05%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00581.00001.00000.9998-0.01%
 USD/BWP9.768210.04109.90669.90669.9046-0.02%
 USD/BZD1.96712.05252.01022.01022.0098-0.01%
 USD/CLP626.41627.36626.20626.90626.20+0.11%
 USD/CNY6.38276.39376.38006.39256.3760+0.13%
 USD/COP2,852.002,854.002,863.332,874.952,853.00-0.36%
 USD/CRC553.48577.37565.54565.54565.43-0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97411.02561.00001.00000.9998-0.01%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.89050.26049.45549.58349.455+0.24%
 USD/DZD116.165116.670116.377116.444116.325+0.03%
 USD/EGP17.886517.946517.925017.928517.9090-0.05%
 USD/ETB27.303027.729027.520027.520027.5160-0.01%
 USD/EUR0.85330.85370.85320.85580.8528+0.04%
 USD/FJD2.05852.08022.07692.07692.0628-0.37%
 USD/GBP0.74840.74840.74740.74990.7469+0.13%
 USD/GEL2.46002.51002.45502.49002.4550+1.22%
 USD/GHS4.63104.63904.63504.65904.63500.00%
 USD/GMD46.790047.560047.165047.175047.1650+0.02%
 USD/GNF8,948.009,101.609,000.009,024.809,000.00+0.28%
 USD/GTQ7.28547.62667.45807.45807.4560-0.03%
 USD/HNL23.407024.260023.870023.870023.8335-0.15%
 USD/HRK6.29666.32666.30676.32836.3021+0.08%
 USD/HTG63.49965.20564.36564.36564.352-0.02%
 USD/IDR14,114.014,128.014,130.014,225.014,115.0-0.06%
 USD/IQD1,167.401,218.601,187.501,193.001,187.50+0.46%
 USD/IRR42,090.0042,300.0042,185.0042,195.0042,185.00+0.02%
 USD/ISK105.390105.990105.630105.960105.500+0.06%
 USD/JMD125.380128.450126.938126.938126.915-0.02%
 USD/KES99.010103.205101.086101.260100.960+0.02%
 USD/KHR3,980.104,150.704,070.004,070.004,065.40-0.11%
 USD/KMF419.450420.050420.650420.650419.750-0.21%
 USD/KZT323.370328.490326.010326.010325.930-0.02%
 USD/LAK8,124.408,551.008,375.008,375.008,337.70-0.45%
 USD/LBP1,511.701,518.601,512.351,516.051,512.35+0.19%
 USD/LKR157.920158.100158.000158.140157.975+0.01%
 USD/LSL12.390012.400012.570012.570012.3950-1.39%
 USD/LYD1.33551.38671.36001.36111.3600+0.08%
 USD/MAD9.35339.59549.47099.48709.4700+0.04%
 USD/MDL16.572017.083016.831016.831016.8275-0.02%
 USD/MGA3,234.403,319.703,265.003,277.053,265.00+0.37%
 USD/MKD52.19552.89552.52052.68052.515+0.05%
 USD/MMK1,338.0001,375.6001,357.1001,357.1001,356.800-0.02%
 USD/MOP7.91088.25208.08338.08338.0814-0.02%
 USD/MRO352.000360.000356.500356.500356.000-0.14%
 USD/MUR33.37335.90434.65134.75034.500-0.04%
 USD/MVR15.210015.810015.500015.510015.5000+0.06%
 USD/MWK712.980726.770720.000725.940719.715-0.02%
 USD/MYR3.98133.98463.98053.98503.9775+0.06%
 USD/NAD12.660012.670012.665012.665012.65500.00%
 USD/NGN359.000362.000361.000361.000360.500-0.14%
 USD/NIO30.959031.813031.420031.420031.3860-0.11%
 USD/NPR107.760110.670109.240109.240109.215-0.02%
 USD/NZD1.44321.44371.44321.44651.4415+0.02%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97831.02121.00001.00000.9998-0.02%
 USD/PEN3.26013.26853.26753.26753.2638-0.10%
 USD/PGK3.19593.33243.26483.26483.2523-0.02%
 USD/PHP52.58452.72952.54552.77052.435+0.21%
 USD/PKR115.500115.600115.550115.755115.5500.00%
 USD/PYG5,553.805,775.605,665.855,665.855,664.70-0.02%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64153.64153.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON3.94693.95693.94883.96293.9471+0.08%
 USD/RSD100.320101.320100.825101.170100.665-0.01%
 USD/RUB61.645161.645161.610461.715861.6000+0.06%
 USD/RWF856.580882.180861.000869.380861.000+0.97%
 USD/SCR12.601014.308013.453513.758013.4505+0.01%
 USD/SDG18.021018.106018.067518.067518.0635-0.02%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00573.00573.50572.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54358.95308.75048.75048.7483-0.03%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.264012.605012.415012.434512.4150+0.16%
 USD/TND2.53262.54262.53682.55252.5362+0.03%
 USD/TTD6.61086.86676.74046.74046.7388-0.02%
 USD/TWD29.93329.96329.94730.00529.890+0.00%
 USD/TZS2,277.002,287.602,282.002,282.702,281.10+0.01%
 USD/UAH25.861026.372026.122026.122026.1165-0.02%
 USD/UGX3,697.003,773.703,736.253,736.253,735.35-0.02%
 USD/UYU31.170031.370031.280031.280031.2690-0.03%
 USD/UZS7,965.708,025.408,017.008,017.007,995.55-0.27%
 USD/VEF78,545.000079,050.000078,800.000078,800.000078,797.5000-0.00%
 USD/VND22,746.022,816.022,778.022,781.022,774.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF559.600559.600559.710559.710559.600-0.02%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF559.600559.600566.000566.000559.600-1.13%
 USD/XPF101.740101.740102.120102.120101.740-0.37%
 USD/YER249.950250.850250.450250.450250.400-0.02%
 USD/ZMK10.3310.4210.3810.3810.37-0.02%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.040680.040690.045570.044740.04069-0.71%
 CNY/USD0.15650.15650.15790.15800.1565-0.16%
 DKK/USD0.15730.15730.16000.16100.1610-0.48%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12740.12750.12750%
 ILS/USD0.28040.28070.27730.28120.2812+0.79%
 MXN/USD0.051140.051160.051490.052200.05220+2.06%
 NOK/USD0.12360.12360.12390.12550.1236+0.26%
 PLN/USD0.27220.27230.27980.28170.2817-0.52%
 RUB/USD0.016220.016220.015890.016400.01622+1.02%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26670.26690.26670%
 SEK/USD0.11500.11510.11320.11670.1150+0.69%
 TRY/USD0.21220.21230.23430.23690.2369-4.69%
 TWD/USD0.033370.033410.033530.033750.03339-0.00%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-11.25%
 ZAR/USD0.080110.080160.079730.082090.08209+2.36%
 UYU/USD0.031880.032080.034280.034510.03451-1.60%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001800.0001790.000179-0.75%
 CLP/USD0.0015940.0015960.0015890.0016240.001624+1.69%
 COP/USD0.0003500.0003510.0003550.0003570.000351+2.40%
 PEN/USD0.30590.30660.30500.30730.3073+0.74%
 NIO/USD0.031430.032300.031980.032000.03200-0.01%
 BOB/USD0.14130.14840.14480.14530.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0009270.0009290.0009360.0009390.000928+0.38%
 EGP/USD0.055720.055910.056460.056690.05669-0.62%
 USD/BYN1.99152.00001.99621.99621.9958-0.02%
 USD/MZN59.5460.7160.1660.1660.13-0.06%
 INR/USD0.014720.014720.014900.014920.01472+0.07%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40870.00%
 KWD/USD3.29403.32203.31883.31903.3080-0.13%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.37776.38126.37616.38646.3739+0.05%
 USD/KGS68.308068.308068.296468.308068.2964+0.02%
 USD/TJS8.87729.09058.98618.98618.9839-0.02%
 USD/RUB61.608861.678861.572761.728061.5507+0.12%
 USD/JPY RTS109.47109.47109.42109.52109.34+0.17%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99290.99290.99170.99300.9917+0.17%
 MYR/USD0.25100.25120.25120.25140.2510-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037930.038660.037940.038460.03829+0.25%
 HUF/USD0.0036640.0036670.0037900.0038040.003804-0.90%
 IDR/USD0.007080.007090.007080.007090.007030.00%
 USD/AOA234.460235.810234.462234.462234.789-0.09%
 VND/USD0.000043830.000043960.000043920.000044070.00004390-0.03%
 BYN/USD0.50000.50210.50010.50220.5022+0.13%