ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.17321.17341.17331.17381.17421.1732-0.04%
 GBP/USD1.32411.32431.32421.32411.32671.3210+0.01%
 USD/JPY112.47112.48112.47112.45112.50112.44+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.99110.99190.99150.99120.99470.9899+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.75750.75770.75760.75780.75790.7575-0.03%
 USD/CAD1.27811.27821.27821.27801.27881.2780+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.68260.68290.68270.68280.68340.6826-0.01%
 USD/ZAR13.969313.990913.980113.968613.983913.9686+0.08%
 USD/TRY3.95683.96573.96123.95653.96753.9558+0.12%
 BTC/USD7,986.37,988.67,988.68,240.08,357.07,795.5-3.05%
 USD/MXN18.777218.793118.785218.772618.789418.7726+0.07%
 USD/PLN3.59433.60043.59743.59643.59783.5951+0.03%
 USD/SEK8.43218.43728.43478.42908.43498.4264+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.35311.35571.35441.35441.35441.35410.00%
 USD/DKK6.33976.34476.34226.33996.34256.3378+0.04%
 USD/NOK8.21528.22378.21948.21058.22238.2105+0.11%
 USD/ILS3.51503.52053.51773.51603.51793.5157+0.05%
 XAU/USD1,280.251,280.661,280.451,276.891,284.811,276.42+0.00%
 XAG/USD16.94816.98616.96716.91617.05816.914+0.00%
 USD/HUF266.92267.30267.11266.85267.26266.85+0.10%
 USD/CZK21.713521.745521.729521.715921.731521.7072+0.06%
 USD/THB32.72332.80732.76532.75032.78032.750+0.05%
 USD/AED3.67173.67373.67273.67293.67293.6727-0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70900.70900.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30280.30230.30210.30230.3021+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.80977.81247.81107.81117.81117.8109-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74563.75423.74993.75043.75073.7499-0.01%
 USD/INR64.77264.79264.78264.80964.80964.770-0.04%
 USD/KRW1,090.591,092.591,091.591,091.141,091.591,091.00+0.04%
 BRL/USD0.30670.30700.30690.30690.30690.30680.00%
 CAD/USD0.78230.78240.78240.78260.78290.7816-0.03%
 CHF/USD1.00801.00911.00861.00871.00961.0083-0.01%
 FJD/USD0.47700.48200.47950.48280.48280.4795-0.68%
 GHS/USD0.21570.21770.21670.21650.21670.2165+0.09%
 JPY/USD0.008890.008900.008890.008890.008890.008890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17721.22641.20181.20091.20181.2009+0.07%
 SGD/USD0.73810.73860.73830.73840.73850.7381-0.01%
 USD/ALL113.080113.980113.530114.050114.130113.5300.00%
 USD/AMD457.93509.06483.49483.66483.66483.49-0.03%
 USD/ANG1.74051.82571.78311.78451.78451.7831-0.07%
 USD/ARS17.480017.490017.485017.484717.487017.4470+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.31981.32021.32001.31951.32031.3193+0.04%
 USD/BBD1.95682.04201.99942.00112.00111.9994-0.09%
 USD/BDT82.22885.29683.76284.15084.15083.762-0.46%
 USD/BGN1.65701.67701.66701.66621.66701.6662+0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37520.38030.37770.37770.37790.37770.00%
 USD/BIF1,733.101,780.801,756.951,760.001,760.001,756.95-0.17%
 USD/BND1.33251.37511.35381.35491.35491.3538-0.07%
 USD/BOB6.75737.09826.92786.91006.92786.9100+0.26%
 USD/BRL3.25743.26043.25893.25883.25933.2584+0.00%
 USD/BSD0.99291.00490.99890.99970.99970.9989-0.08%
 USD/BWP10.368010.641010.504510.512510.512510.5045-0.08%
 USD/BZD1.97102.05622.01362.01522.01522.0136-0.07%
 USD/CLP634.00635.00634.50636.80638.10634.100.00%
 USD/CNY6.62916.63116.63016.62936.63056.6288+0.01%
 USD/COP2,969.403,054.603,012.002,994.003,012.002,994.00+0.60%
 USD/CRC555.90579.76567.83568.29568.29567.83-0.08%
 USD/CUP0.97321.02430.99880.99950.99950.9988-0.08%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.84348.20647.52547.93047.93047.525-0.85%
 USD/DZD114.456115.456114.956114.945114.956114.945+0.01%
 USD/EGP17.641017.683017.662017.661517.664517.6540+0.00%
 USD/ETB27.011027.437027.224027.350027.350027.2240-0.46%
 USD/EUR0.85220.85230.85230.85190.85230.8517+0.04%
 USD/FJD2.07472.09642.08562.07132.08562.0713+0.69%
 USD/GBP0.75500.75520.75510.75540.75560.7550-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.68502.72502.70502.70002.71502.6940+0.00%
 USD/GHS4.59394.63654.61524.62004.62004.6152-0.10%
 USD/GMD47.000047.750047.375047.450047.650047.37500.00%
 USD/GNF8,958.809,112.209,035.509,000.009,035.509,000.00+0.39%
 USD/GTQ7.14147.48227.31187.31757.31757.3118-0.08%
 USD/HNL23.144023.996023.570023.595023.595023.5700-0.11%
 USD/HRK6.44396.44896.44646.44556.44856.4431+0.01%
 USD/HTG62.76264.46763.61463.66563.66563.614-0.08%
 USD/IDR13,522.013,536.013,529.013,518.013,529.013,518.0+0.08%
 USD/IQD1,141.201,192.301,166.751,183.501,183.501,166.75-1.42%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK103.330103.930103.630103.610103.640103.600+0.02%
 USD/JMD124.400127.460125.930126.062126.062125.930-0.10%
 USD/KES101.640105.050103.345103.355103.355103.340-0.01%
 USD/KHR4,017.004,037.004,027.004,027.004,027.004,027.000.00%
 USD/KMF419.050419.850419.450419.450419.450419.450+0.00%
 USD/KZT327.640332.750330.195330.460330.460330.195-0.08%
 USD/LAK8,315.008,325.008,320.008,319.008,352.858,318.50+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,507.001,514.001,510.501,512.801,520.251,507.600.00%
 USD/LKR150.630156.600153.615153.770153.770153.615-0.10%
 USD/LSL13.960013.970013.965014.055014.088013.96500.00%
 USD/LYD1.34391.39511.36951.37001.37001.3695-0.04%
 USD/MAD9.15719.73669.44699.45699.45779.4469-0.11%
 USD/MDL17.236017.747017.491517.505017.505017.4915-0.08%
 USD/MGA3,145.103,230.303,187.703,211.003,211.003,187.70-0.73%
 USD/MKD52.12552.82552.47552.45552.47552.455+0.04%
 USD/MMK1,336.3001,373.8001,355.0501,356.1001,356.1001,355.050-0.08%
 USD/MOP7.86768.20858.03818.04468.04468.0381-0.08%
 USD/MRO348.660360.590354.625355.500355.500354.625-0.25%
 USD/MUR32.67335.22933.95133.94933.95133.944+0.01%
 USD/MVR15.200015.400015.300015.375015.375015.30000.00%
 USD/MWK719.620726.430723.025717.500723.025717.500+0.77%
 USD/MYR4.13754.14254.14004.14054.15204.13030.00%
 USD/NAD13.961013.971013.966014.057514.126313.96600.00%
 USD/NGN356.000364.000360.000360.000360.500360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.316031.168030.742030.795030.795030.7420-0.17%
 USD/NPR102.250105.150103.700103.785103.785103.700-0.08%
 USD/NZD1.46421.46461.46441.46431.46491.4631+0.01%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38490.38500.38500.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97761.02020.99890.99970.99970.9989-0.08%
 USD/PEN3.23603.23703.23653.24153.25213.23250.00%
 USD/PGK3.14063.27693.20883.24453.24453.2088-1.10%
 USD/PHP50.74050.76050.75050.75050.75050.5910.00%
 USD/PKR105.070105.370105.220105.300105.685105.2200.00%
 USD/PYG5,533.805,755.405,644.605,648.955,648.955,644.60-0.08%
 USD/QAR3.90003.94003.92003.64103.93503.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON3.95453.96453.95953.95793.95953.9579+0.04%
 USD/RSD100.705101.705101.205101.135101.250101.040+0.07%
 USD/RUB59.188859.188859.188859.346959.536259.10000.00%
 USD/RWF823.670849.230836.450832.500836.450832.500+0.47%
 USD/SCR12.562014.267013.414513.415013.416513.4140-0.00%
 USD/SDG6.62606.71126.66866.67496.67496.6686-0.09%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00593.00594.00592.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,878.020,878.020,878.021,100.021,100.020,878.0-1.05%
 USD/SVC8.53648.94548.74098.74768.74768.7409-0.08%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.912014.253014.082513.970014.082513.9700+0.81%
 USD/TND2.51082.52082.51582.49482.51992.4874+0.84%
 USD/TTD6.62846.88416.75636.75046.75636.7504+0.09%
 USD/TWD30.05030.06030.05530.09430.10029.9580.00%
 USD/TZS2,199.002,284.202,241.602,246.752,246.752,241.60-0.23%
 USD/UAH26.241026.752026.496526.554526.554526.4965-0.22%
 USD/UGX3,590.903,667.603,629.253,632.003,632.003,629.25-0.08%
 USD/UYU28.843029.866029.354529.380029.380029.3545-0.09%
 USD/UZS8,046.808,106.508,076.658,095.008,095.008,076.65-0.23%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.985010.458410.62389.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,350.023,032.022,691.022,713.022,713.022,691.0-0.10%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF558.980558.980558.980559.430559.430558.980-0.08%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF558.900558.900558.900557.500558.900557.500+0.25%
 USD/XPF101.630101.630101.630101.900101.900101.630-0.27%
 USD/YER249.800250.750250.275250.275250.275250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK10.0310.1210.0710.0810.0810.07-0.10%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057180.057210.057190.057190.057210.057190.00%
 CNY/USD0.15080.15090.15080.15080.15090.15080.00%
 DKK/USD0.15770.15780.15770.15770.15780.15770.00%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12800.12800.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28410.28450.28430.28440.28440.2843-0.04%
 MXN/USD0.053210.053250.053230.053270.053270.053230.00%
 NOK/USD0.12160.12170.12170.12180.12180.1216-0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27780.27820.27800.27810.27820.27800.00%
 RUB/USD0.016900.016900.016900.016850.016920.016800.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26660.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.11860.11870.11860.11860.11870.11860.00%
 TRY/USD0.25220.25270.25240.25270.25280.2523-0.12%
 TWD/USD0.033270.033280.033270.033230.033380.033230.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100150.095620.100150.09413+0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.071480.071580.071530.071590.071590.07152-0.14%
 UYU/USD0.033480.034670.034080.034040.034080.034040.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001770.0001770.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015750.0015780.0015760.0015700.0015770.0015670.00%
 COP/USD0.0003270.0003370.0003320.0003340.0003340.0003320.00%
 PEN/USD0.30890.30900.30900.30850.30930.3076+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.032080.032990.032540.032470.032540.03247+0.31%
 BOB/USD0.14090.14800.14440.14470.14470.1444-0.21%
 KRW/USD0.0009160.0009170.0009160.0009160.0009170.0009160.00%
 EGP/USD0.056520.056720.056620.056620.056650.056610.00%
 BTC/USD7,978.07,995.97,979.08,224.28,354.57,770.0-2.98%
 BTC/USD8,050.38,050.58,050.38,226.08,350.07,785.4-2.14%
 GAU/USD41.15741.17741.16741.05341.30841.037+0.00%
 BTC/USD8,143.08,305.98,359.08,200.08,398.98,059.1+1.94%
 LTC/USD68.78068.89068.80072.27072.27067.500-4.80%
 BTC/USD7,952.07,982.17,983.28,175.28,300.07,805.0-2.35%
 USD/BYN2.00072.00922.00502.00652.00652.0050-0.07%
 LTC/USD69.33069.55069.33072.00072.50067.000-3.71%
 USD/MZN60.2461.4160.8360.8160.8360.81+0.00%
 INR/USD0.015420.015460.015440.015430.015440.015430.00%
 BTC/USD8,012.08,012.18,012.08,245.18,380.07,755.6-2.83%
 LTC/USD69.21069.22069.21072.39773.00067.000-4.40%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41051.41051.41051.4105+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.29673.32013.30843.31023.31023.3084-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.68701.71001.69851.69851.69851.69850.00%
 USD/CNH6.62836.62906.62876.62736.63166.6273+0.02%
 USD/KGS69.704069.704069.704069.704069.704069.70400.00%
 USD/TJS8.69988.91298.80648.81318.81318.8064-0.08%
 USD/RUB59.066459.136459.101459.163359.168759.0979-0.10%
 USD/JPY RTS112.47112.47112.47112.46112.59112.190.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99160.99160.99160.99230.99460.99000.00%
 MYR/USD0.24140.24170.24150.24150.24210.24080.00%
 UAH/USD0.037380.038110.037740.037660.037740.03766+0.27%
 HUF/USD0.0037410.0037470.0037440.0037480.0037480.0037420.00%
 ETH/USD357.78357.92357.78367.69373.50350.00-2.70%
 ETH/USD360.00360.02360.00366.52371.44345.50-1.78%
 XRP/USD0.230110.230690.230690.240480.243690.22850-4.07%
 BTC/USD8,033.08,039.48,039.48,249.08,389.27,807.0-2.54%
 ETH/USD360.00360.07360.00368.42373.60350.70-2.29%
 XRP/USD0.232000.232100.232000.240400.245560.22870-3.49%
 LTC/USD69.37569.77869.37572.35073.10068.000-4.11%
 DASH/USD490.00493.84490.00477.52525.00449.33+2.61%
 XRP/USD0.233000.234680.233000.239630.250000.23000-2.77%
 DASH/USD493.80497.98493.84472.00519.00452.00+4.63%
 BTC/USD8,021.08,021.08,021.08,255.08,375.07,803.0-2.83%
 ETH/USD360.03360.04360.04368.17372.99350.50-2.21%
 LTC/USD69.55069.56069.55072.52073.20068.000-4.10%
 XRP/USD0.231090.231280.231120.240660.245010.22418-3.96%
 DASH/USD486.04487.86485.71476.90525.00449.21+1.85%
 ETC/USD17.600017.601817.601818.451018.780017.1000-4.60%
 LTC/USD68.92069.03068.92071.70072.91067.610-3.88%
 XMR/USD138.80139.00138.80136.75142.90131.10+1.50%
 ZEC/USD288.50288.90288.50303.90310.57281.97-5.07%
 ETH/USD362.31363.03362.10369.64371.51352.75-2.04%
 LTC/USD69.35969.56069.56072.88072.65768.569-4.56%
 EOS/USD1.848001.850001.850001.996402.120001.82500-7.33%
 XMR/USD138.66138.99138.80137.55141.86130.01+0.91%
 XMR/USD137.97138.53138.00137.12143.49127.72+0.64%
 ETC/USD17.535017.539017.540018.505018.750016.9830-5.21%
 ETC/USD17.571017.843017.571018.400018.684017.0010-4.51%
 ZEC/USD289.86292.91289.56303.56308.00280.00-4.61%
 BTC/USD8,002.08,022.18,024.98,310.08,351.77,770.0-3.43%
 DASH/USD495.40496.62496.69475.96522.53447.59+4.36%
 BCH/USD1,180.401,181.301,180.201,231.701,240.801,147.00-4.18%
 BTC/USD8,010.08,011.08,011.08,240.08,399.07,825.6-2.78%
 ETH/USD360.00360.23360.23370.00373.10352.82-2.64%
 BCH/USD1,176.001,176.121,176.001,246.001,250.001,130.00-5.62%
 LTC/USD69.13069.48069.48072.51073.40068.000-4.18%
 XRP/USD0.231700.231960.231800.239990.244790.22909-3.41%
 ETC/USD17.550017.600017.600018.489418.710017.1175-4.81%
 DASH/USD487.50489.00489.00570.46588.00450.00-14.28%
 ZEC/USD288.50288.90288.90303.90310.00281.00-4.94%
 XMR/USD138.33140.53138.85136.00143.00131.00+2.09%
 IOT/USD0.865200.865770.865880.958550.982000.73200-9.67%
 ZEC/USD287.89288.74289.40304.00310.57280.01-4.80%
 IDR/USD0.007390.007390.007390.007390.007410.007380.00%
 ANS/USD34.87234.99334.87235.98237.40033.500-3.09%
 BCH/USD1,174.201,174.301,174.201,246.801,259.001,125.50-5.82%
 BCH/USD1,198.201,217.701,217.901,242.501,217.901,165.40-1.98%
 USDT/USD0.980700.981200.980700.994700.997000.96000-1.41%
 BTC/USD8,080.08,110.08,110.08,009.08,149.57,801.0+1.26%
 ETH/USD358.53358.80358.52356.00362.00346.00+0.71%
 DASH/USD495.52497.42496.60458.63505.00435.22+8.28%
 LTC/USD69.54670.15070.15070.00070.76567.983+0.21%
 ETH/USD358.94359.14359.00367.33374.07350.61-2.27%
 LTC/USD69.27969.30369.29472.45573.19767.801-4.36%
 ZEC/USD288.20289.49289.58304.41310.80281.34-4.87%
 XMR/USD138.81138.89138.89136.39142.72131.27+1.83%
 EOS/USD1.850111.872401.864101.983212.129511.85000-6.01%
 DASH/USD488.00489.27488.61477.04524.92448.81+2.43%
 XEM/USD0.200000.202620.201720.213740.219330.19800-5.63%
 BCH/USD1,172.681,176.591,174.961,243.721,251.861,142.12-5.53%
 BTC/USD8,020.08,027.98,020.08,239.48,364.47,779.0-2.66%
 ZEC/USD290.01291.95291.79291.50295.97281.57+0.10%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD5.14185.18925.16555.26425.32135.1304-1.87%
 ETH/USD356.09357.88357.88367.52372.94345.52-2.62%
 BTC/USD8,085.08,103.08,097.08,218.58,400.07,801.0-1.48%
 ETH/USD361.00361.63361.73367.42375.50350.02-1.55%
 BTC/USD8,175.88,209.98,175.88,276.38,447.97,999.0-1.21%
 ETH/USD365.90367.30366.60366.51380.00357.71+0.02%
 LSK/USD9.670010.070010.08009.990010.75009.8000+0.90%
 BCH/USD1,179.001,180.001,179.001,245.001,253.851,144.00-5.30%
 OMG/USD7.60667.60907.60508.04178.19997.5000-5.43%
 OMG/USD7.75007.80237.77628.15618.16387.6757-4.66%
 NXT/USD0.123500.123990.124000.091600.134970.09050+35.37%
 XLM/USD0.0374510.0374510.0374510.0384370.0394040.036181-2.57%
 REP/USD20.880721.237120.880721.150021.500020.1000-1.27%
 DOGE/USD0.0013700.0013770.0013750.0013730.0014940.0012800.00%
 MAID/USD0.406730.409060.407460.390500.415450.37000+4.34%
 BCN/USD0.0012610.0012650.0012610.0012780.0013540.0012150.00%
 NXT/USD0.123010.124610.123250.090270.134990.09000+36.53%
 TNT/USD0.046800.047480.047140.049120.049510.04681-4.03%
 ADX/USD1.062801.065281.065281.021271.175120.93942+4.31%
 DNT/USD0.0418050.0424770.0421410.0447070.0464160.040939-5.74%
 PAY/USD1.9133691.9263211.9133692.0183162.0828531.765641-5.20%
 GNT/USD0.2179300.2193970.2186630.2186920.2278270.2104470.00%
 ZRX/USD0.194080.197200.195640.201390.204200.19544-2.86%
 STX/USD0.482900.490470.486680.524510.529580.48271-7.21%
 MCO/USD5.389425.431735.410585.675165.711735.25973-4.66%
 BCH/USD1,200.071,208.031,204.051,247.781,250.201,175.00-3.50%
 LTC/USD71.1867071.4599071.4599072.8808173.3278469.21758-1.95%
 ICN/USD1.239361.248561.243961.208481.252181.19681+2.94%
 EOS/USD1.901921.916611.898532.005672.150831.87873-5.34%
 BAT/USD0.157430.158690.157430.158850.165870.15545-0.90%
 WINGS/USD0.487660.491670.491670.474700.497150.46010+3.57%
 TKN/USD1.177071.187461.177071.220591.520001.17133-3.56%
 GNO/USD69.6912270.2858170.2858171.2170072.7116868.50601-1.31%
 CVC/USD0.312100.314660.313380.319750.327000.29534-1.99%
 SNGLS/USD0.131400.132340.131870.134220.137570.12419-1.75%
 MLN/USD65.1105565.7632865.4369166.8347668.6076464.61986-2.09%
 STORJ/USD0.713870.720160.720160.675980.735880.65623+6.54%
 REP/USD21.1128821.2821221.1975021.0097721.4461220.37244+0.89%
 DASH/USD496.40499.93496.40481.36526.25451.35+3.12%
 DGD/USD72.60609473.33396972.97003272.53904773.15116169.617500+0.59%
 EDG/USD0.6417060.6471870.6444470.6654880.6731030.641706-3.16%
 MGO/USD0.5677950.5729170.5703560.5178180.5813820.502087+10.15%
 CFI/USD0.0891070.0899110.0895090.0929990.0937250.086082-3.75%
 ANT/USD1.6850211.7005581.6850211.6329341.7355351.567792+3.19%
 BNT/USD2.1546002.1681752.1546002.1910692.2117042.121348-1.66%
 SNT/USD0.0357030.0360130.0358580.0339650.0373030.031189+5.57%
 1ST/USD0.3519310.3548230.3533770.3546050.3575210.327929-0.35%
 RLC/USD0.5771060.5822680.5771060.5464210.6026680.541873+5.62%
 XPT/USD933.00935.10934.05924.25938.40924.25+0.00%
 XPD/USD999.901,003.701,001.80990.901,003.40989.30+0.00%
 WTI/USD56.8656.9356.8956.1857.0156.13+0.00%
 STRAT/USD3.45003.68003.68003.38003.85003.2200+8.88%
 BTG/USD254.14254.33254.33215.00262.14164.00+18.29%
 BTG/USD260.22260.85260.22180.01265.00111.00+44.56%
 ETP/USD3.47073.47083.45593.22433.84503.0500+7.18%
 B2X/USD237.00239.70238.24171.38373.00122.45+39.01%
 BTC/USD8,168.38,177.58,163.48,268.68,370.07,950.0-1.27%
 BCH/USD1,195.001,200.301,196.001,250.001,260.001,171.45-4.32%
 ETH/USD364.03364.06364.20368.00374.93354.00-1.03%
 ZEC/USD298.0030299.9109298.0030308.8880310.0000295.0750-3.52%
 DASH/USD498.0000498.8998498.8998489.0000530.0000450.0000+2.02%
 XRP/USD0.2330.2340.2330.2360.2430.229-1.24%
 ETC/USD17.700017.760017.700018.420018.800017.1900-3.91%
 XMR/USD137.0000137.7000137.7000131.7225138.0000130.0000+4.54%
 BCH/USD1,188.00001,193.79001,188.01001,234.90001,256.00001,150.0000-3.80%
 OMG/USD7.63007.63247.63008.05008.16107.5400-5.22%
 BNB/USD1.5660001.5857001.5856001.6400001.6510001.540000-3.32%
 ANS/USD34.57400134.59999834.59999837.05400138.00000032.854000-6.62%
 QTUM/USD14.11000014.20800014.17800015.37300015.34000013.510000-7.77%
 ZRX/USD0.1930600.1952300.1941100.1987700.2045300.191730-2.34%
 BCC/USD283.80290.90287.00286.50300.00277.00+0.17%
 TRX/USD0.0021300.0021640.0021300.0021560.0022130.0020060.00%
 BTC/USD8,029.08,035.98,025.98,246.08,360.07,790.0-2.67%
 ETH/USD360.0360.0360.0368.3373.6350.4-2.24%
 XDN/USD0.0021040.0021350.0021200.0020260.0022700.0019270.00%