ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.16841.16851.16841.16771.16921.1674+0.06%
 GBP/USD1.30751.30761.30751.30651.30801.3062+0.08%
 USD/JPY111.01111.01111.01111.25111.71110.79-0.22%
 USD/CHF0.96450.96480.96470.96470.96530.96350.00%
 AUD/USD0.79680.79680.79680.79670.79800.7964+0.01%
 USD/CAD1.25381.25411.25401.25551.25671.2533-0.12%
 NZD/USD0.75000.75010.75000.74880.75080.7483+0.16%
 USD/ZAR12.996713.011713.004212.999813.030212.9975+0.03%
 USD/TRY3.53513.53733.53623.53623.54033.53490.00%
 BTC/USD2,694.32,695.72,694.42,582.82,695.02,665.4+1.08%
 USD/MXN17.726617.742117.734317.726417.750617.7217+0.04%
 USD/PLN3.63363.63953.63653.63833.64093.6339-0.05%
 USD/SEK8.21218.21718.21468.21498.22138.2085-0.00%
 USD/SGD1.35721.35941.35831.35951.35961.3577-0.09%
 USD/DKK6.36226.36726.36476.36836.37006.3599-0.06%
 USD/NOK7.94887.95537.95207.95587.95807.9463-0.05%
 USD/ILS3.55213.55853.55533.55533.55763.55500.00%
 XAU/USD1,260.111,260.541,260.321,259.201,260.951,258.55+0.09%
 XAG/USD16.57516.62116.59816.57716.60516.571+0.13%
 USD/HUF261.39261.69261.53261.63261.74261.27-0.04%
 USD/CZK22.284522.320222.302422.323222.323222.2855-0.09%
 USD/THB33.33033.35033.34033.32833.36033.305+0.04%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67293.67303.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70600.71100.70850.70900.70990.7085-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30160.30260.30200.30230.30250.3020-0.10%
 USD/HKD7.80777.81037.80907.80917.80937.8089-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74583.75433.75003.75023.75073.7500-0.01%
 USD/INR64.18564.20564.19564.20064.35563.980-0.01%
 USD/KRW1,115.801,117.801,116.801,117.391,117.911,112.85-0.05%
 BRL/USD0.31690.31720.31710.31710.31720.31700.00%
 CAD/USD0.79740.79750.79750.79650.79810.7954+0.13%
 CHF/USD1.03661.03681.03671.03611.03781.0358+0.06%
 FJD/USD0.49710.50210.49960.49960.50250.49560.00%
 GHS/USD0.22590.22810.22700.22740.22740.2268-0.18%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00900.00890.00900.0089+0.00%
 KYD/USD1.17431.22351.19891.20101.20101.1978-0.17%
 SGD/USD0.73600.73630.73620.73570.73650.7355+0.07%
 USD/ALL111.790116.060113.925113.975114.040113.925-0.04%
 USD/AMD453.35504.68479.02478.73479.49478.73+0.06%
 USD/ANG1.73961.82521.78241.77921.78421.7792+0.18%
 USD/ARS17.631017.641017.636017.635517.639017.6315+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.25471.25511.25491.25531.25561.2531-0.03%
 USD/BBD1.96202.04752.00482.00112.00662.0011+0.18%
 USD/BDT79.20282.28280.74280.63580.81780.635+0.13%
 USD/BGN1.66351.68351.67351.67531.67571.6730-0.11%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37970.37710.37720.37720.3770-0.03%
 USD/BIF1,711.901,759.801,735.851,735.001,737.651,735.00+0.05%
 USD/BND1.33821.38101.35961.36011.36101.3596-0.04%
 USD/BOB6.81327.15536.98436.91006.99086.9100+1.08%
 USD/BRL3.15253.15553.15403.15323.15423.1523+0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99541.00731.00130.99951.00230.9995+0.18%
 USD/BWP10.013010.287010.150010.132210.159010.1322+0.18%
 USD/BZD1.97562.06112.01832.01472.02042.0147+0.18%
 USD/CLP633.02656.97645.00649.50649.50645.00-0.69%
 USD/CNY6.74426.74556.74486.74326.74646.7383+0.02%
 USD/COP3,010.853,014.353,012.603,016.043,021.803,012.60-0.11%
 USD/CRC562.70586.66574.68573.65575.26573.65+0.18%
 USD/CUP0.97521.02661.00090.99911.00190.9991+0.18%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.65348.02247.33847.53547.53547.338-0.42%
 USD/DZD108.060108.920108.490108.700108.700108.490-0.19%
 USD/EGP17.854517.914517.884517.879517.887517.8730+0.03%
 USD/ETB23.120023.548023.334023.405023.405023.3340-0.30%
 USD/EUR0.85580.85590.85580.85640.85660.8552-0.07%
 USD/FJD1.99162.01172.00172.00172.01781.9901-0.01%
 USD/GBP0.76470.76490.76480.76530.76560.7645-0.07%
 USD/GEL2.38902.42402.40652.39002.39002.4060-0.04%
 USD/GHS4.38444.42724.40584.39004.40994.3900+0.36%
 USD/GMD44.900047.100046.000046.000046.025046.00000.00%
 USD/GNF8,902.809,056.808,979.809,005.009,005.008,979.80-0.28%
 USD/GTQ7.13117.47327.30227.28897.30957.2889+0.18%
 USD/HNL23.053023.908023.480523.465023.504023.4650+0.07%
 USD/HRK6.34406.34826.34616.35076.35746.3396-0.07%
 USD/HTG61.52163.23262.37762.26562.44062.265+0.18%
 USD/IDR13,317.013,325.013,321.013,317.513,321.013,316.0+0.03%
 USD/IQD1,143.901,195.201,169.551,182.501,182.501,169.55-1.10%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK103.870104.470104.170104.230104.250104.080-0.06%
 USD/JMD126.470129.550128.010127.842128.140127.842+0.13%
 USD/KES102.180105.610103.895103.900104.145103.855-0.00%
 USD/KHR4,014.804,185.904,100.354,091.004,103.854,091.00+0.23%
 USD/KMF421.280422.000421.640419.850421.640419.850+0.00%
 USD/KZT324.000329.130326.565326.385326.865326.385+0.06%
 USD/LAK8,068.608,496.308,282.458,287.508,290.708,282.45-0.06%
 USD/LBP1,474.301,542.701,508.501,508.001,509.851,508.00+0.03%
 USD/LKR150.860156.850153.855153.690154.010153.690+0.11%
 USD/LSL12.755013.149012.952013.025013.025012.9520-0.56%
 USD/LYD1.34901.40031.37461.37501.37601.3746-0.03%
 USD/MAD9.47309.52309.49809.50049.51639.4943-0.03%
 USD/MDL17.892018.406018.149018.116018.167018.1160+0.18%
 USD/MGA2,902.602,988.202,945.402,945.002,948.302,945.00+0.01%
 USD/MKD52.33553.03552.68552.73052.73552.668-0.09%
 USD/MMK1,348.5001,386.1001,367.3001,364.8501,368.6501,364.850+0.18%
 USD/MOP7.88298.22518.05408.03948.06228.0394+0.18%
 USD/MRO357.490369.470363.480363.000363.815363.000+0.13%
 USD/MUR32.19534.76233.47933.64033.64033.467-0.48%
 USD/MVR15.210015.710015.460015.450015.460015.4500+0.00%
 USD/MWK722.830729.670726.250727.500727.500726.250-0.17%
 USD/MYR4.27604.28104.27854.27754.27854.2775+0.02%
 USD/NAD12.755013.149012.952013.025013.025012.9520-0.56%
 USD/NGN348.000353.000350.500350.000350.500315.250+0.00%
 USD/NIO29.576030.432030.004030.035030.035030.0040-0.10%
 USD/NPR101.240104.150102.695102.510102.800102.510+0.18%
 USD/NZD1.33301.33341.33321.33561.33601.3320-0.18%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38490.38500.3848+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.98001.02271.00130.99951.00230.9995+0.18%
 USD/PEN3.18153.31833.24993.24333.25293.2433+0.20%
 USD/PGK3.11003.24683.17843.29203.29203.1784-3.45%
 USD/PHP50.42450.68150.55350.55550.56050.518-0.00%
 USD/PKR104.120106.850105.485105.345105.590105.345+0.13%
 USD/PYG5,459.705,682.105,570.905,560.905,576.505,560.90+0.18%
 USD/QAR3.63893.64293.64093.66003.66003.64090.00%
 USD/RON3.90433.90933.90683.90833.91003.9035-0.04%
 USD/RSD102.425103.425102.925102.925103.085102.8200.00%
 USD/RUB59.496859.496859.496859.406459.643559.3345+0.00%
 USD/RWF814.970840.630827.800831.000831.000827.800-0.39%
 USD/SCR12.766014.477013.621513.622513.624013.6215-0.01%
 USD/SDG6.64276.72836.68556.67366.69216.6736+0.18%
 USD/SOS549.00623.00586.00585.00586.00585.00+0.00%
 USD/STD20,959.020,959.020,959.021,192.521,192.520,959.0-1.10%
 USD/SVC8.55658.96728.76198.74618.77068.7461+0.18%
 USD/SYP514.000520.000517.000517.000517.000517.000+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.777013.119012.948013.025013.025012.9480-0.59%
 USD/TND2.43632.44632.44132.46022.46172.4397-0.77%
 USD/TTD6.63156.88826.75996.74026.76676.7402+0.29%
 USD/TWD30.20630.23630.22130.24630.24930.214-0.08%
 USD/TZS2,198.202,283.702,240.952,239.252,243.202,239.25+0.08%
 USD/UAH25.688026.201025.944525.950025.970025.9445-0.02%
 USD/UGX3,566.303,643.203,604.753,598.203,608.103,598.20+0.18%
 USD/UYU28.020029.046028.533028.375028.561528.3750+0.56%
 USD/UZS4,016.404,076.304,046.354,085.004,085.004,046.35-0.95%
 USD/VEF10.097110.104610.10089.995010.10089.9850+0.00%
 USD/VND22,418.023,103.022,760.522,730.522,782.522,730.5+0.13%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF561.160561.160561.160560.150561.720560.150+0.18%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF561.160561.160561.160559.500561.720559.500+0.30%
 USD/XPF102.020102.020102.020102.550102.550102.020-0.52%
 USD/YER249.750250.900250.325250.325250.325250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK8.848.938.898.888.908.88+0.13%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.05670.05670.05670.05710.05720.05670.00%
 CNY/USD0.14830.14830.14830.14830.14840.14820.00%
 DKK/USD0.15710.15720.15710.15700.15720.1570+0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28100.28150.28130.28130.28130.28110.00%
 MXN/USD0.05630.05640.05640.05640.05640.05630.00%
 NOK/USD0.12570.12580.12580.12570.12580.1257+0.08%
 PLN/USD0.27480.27520.27500.27490.27520.2747+0.04%
 RUB/USD0.01680.01680.01680.01680.01690.01680.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26700.26670.26670.26670.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12170.12180.12170.12170.12180.12170.00%
 TRY/USD0.28270.28290.28280.28280.28290.28250.00%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03320.03310.03310.03320.03290.00%
 VEF/USD0.09900.09910.09900.10010.10020.09900.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07680.07690.07690.07690.07690.07670.00%
 UYU/USD0.03440.03570.03510.03520.03520.0350-0.28%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00160.00160.00150.00160.0015+6.67%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30140.31430.30780.30830.30830.3076-0.16%
 NIO/USD0.03290.03370.03330.03330.03360.03330.00%
 BOB/USD0.13980.14680.14330.14470.14470.1431-0.97%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.0560.00%
 BTC/USD2,690.12,697.42,690.12,583.82,697.62,515.0+4.11%
 BTC/USD2,700.02,700.02,695.02,675.42,700.02,671.0+0.73%
 GAU/USD40.50440.54440.52440.48040.54240.465+0.11%
 BTC/USD2,546.02,546.82,546.02,660.02,688.92,540.00.00%
 BTC/USD2,573.72,610.02,510.02,506.62,561.22,481.0+0.14%
 LTC/USD43.9644.0944.0943.4544.4042.73+1.47%
 BTC/USD2,822.82,832.52,822.92,713.02,834.62,608.0+4.05%
 USD/BYN1.93981.94841.94411.94061.94571.9406+0.18%
 LTC/USD41.2841.3741.2843.7744.1241.000.00%
 LTC/USD41.7741.7741.7741.8042.0041.62-0.06%
 USD/MZN60.5761.7661.1761.1961.1961.170.00%
 INR/USD0.01560.01560.01560.01550.01560.0155+0.00%
 BTC/USD2,695.72,695.82,695.82,590.22,700.02,511.0+4.08%
 LTC/USD41.9041.9041.9041.5042.4240.54+0.96%
 JOD/USD1.40651.41641.41151.41041.41151.4086+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.29963.32293.31123.30803.31123.3057+0.10%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.68601.70151.6860+0.00%
 USD/CNH6.73916.74166.74036.74406.74406.7377-0.05%
 USD/KGS68.674768.674768.674768.680068.680068.67470.00%
 USD/TJS8.68128.89518.78818.77248.79708.7724+0.18%
 USD/RUB59.9560.2259.9559.7060.3559.20+0.00%
 USD/RUB59.357059.427059.392059.521359.530859.3919-0.22%
 USD/JPY RTS111.29111.29111.29111.11111.70110.99+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96520.96520.96520.95150.96610.9511+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.23360.23390.23370.23380.23380.2337-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.03850.03860.03850.03870.03890.03850.00%
 HUF/USD0.00380.00390.00380.00380.00390.00380.00%
 ETH/USD202.55202.74202.76199.00207.00197.86+1.89%
 ETH/USD203.00203.20203.00203.10203.58202.00-0.05%
 XRP/USD0.17150.17200.17200.17220.17600.1694-0.12%
 BTC/USD2,700.02,700.02,700.02,584.22,701.02,516.2+4.48%
 ETH/USD202.76202.99202.99198.80206.00198.23+2.11%
 XRP/USD0.17210.17340.17340.17300.17600.1681+0.22%
 LTC/USD41.9142.0041.9141.5342.3040.46+0.91%
 DASH/USD193.63194.92194.49192.00199.59190.86+1.30%
 XRP/USD0.17280.17280.17290.17220.17300.1721+0.43%
 DASH/USD192.3502195.5031195.9588195.9588195.9588195.95880.00%
 BTC/USD2,700.02,700.02,642.22,540.82,649.82,520.0+3.99%
 ETH/USD202.70202.71203.02203.45205.00198.85-0.21%
 LTC/USD41.9441.9541.8942.3042.3040.80-0.97%
 XRP/USD0.17170.17260.17260.17330.17580.1689-0.42%
 DASH/USD193.73195.12195.18192.48199.66190.89+1.40%
 ETH/USD204.80205.00205.00217.63219.50204.400.00%
 DASH/USD195.43195.91195.91202.00208.00190.000.00%
 ETC/USD14.50014.55014.50014.34114.75014.287+1.11%
 LTC/USD41.8342.1141.8941.2942.8640.80+1.45%
 XMR/USD45.170345.575445.170344.370046.550043.8000+1.80%
 ZEC/USD187.3100188.2540188.2540185.0100192.6470182.0000+1.75%
 ETH/USD202.71202.86202.65198.00206.00198.00+2.35%
 LTC/USD41.8741.9841.9941.4741.9940.71+1.24%
 EOS/USD1.94511.95301.95291.84751.97941.6966+5.71%
 EOS/USD1.92841.94901.94901.92001.94901.9116+1.51%
 XMR/USD45.068045.553345.075645.407945.707745.0753-0.73%
 XMR/USD44.9545.2745.2844.7147.7143.53+1.28%
 ETC/USD14.51314.53914.48814.38014.84314.279+0.75%
 ETC/USD14.474014.527414.518414.470214.532514.4702+0.33%
 ZEC/USD186.1641188.2334186.1572185.9002187.2289185.9002+0.14%
 BTC/USD2,682.502,700.602,700.002,566.202,665.812,535.90+5.21%
 DASH/USD192.6800192.6900192.6900193.7200196.5400192.69000.00%