ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.11401.11441.11421.10781.11531.1052+0.58%
 GBP/USD1.22811.22831.22821.22491.22951.2195+0.26%
 USD/JPY105.39105.42105.41106.42106.74105.27-0.95%
 USD/CHF0.97440.97480.97460.98360.98780.9736-0.90%
 AUD/USD0.67480.67500.67490.67560.67780.6736-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.32771.32811.32791.33001.33391.3276-0.17%
 NZD/USD0.63990.64020.64010.63660.64100.6365+0.59%
 USD/ZAR15.236415.266415.251415.232015.300415.0747+0.06%
 USD/TRY5.75935.76135.76035.76795.77705.7325-0.13%
 USD/MXN19.912819.927819.920319.820119.937619.7608+0.52%
 USD/PLN3.92583.92783.92683.93233.94413.9211-0.13%
 USD/SEK9.60509.60809.60659.67679.69919.6060-0.73%
 USD/SGD1.38681.38731.38711.38531.38891.3842+0.13%
 USD/DKK6.69126.69226.69176.72876.74616.6863-0.55%
 USD/NOK8.95698.95998.95848.97659.01488.9323-0.21%
 USD/ILS3.50783.51083.50933.51453.52083.5078-0.16%
 USD/HUF295.14295.54295.34295.98297.21295.08-0.20%
 USD/CZK23.196023.206023.201023.274023.319023.1760-0.31%
 USD/THB30.60030.62030.61030.80030.82530.575-0.58%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67273.67393.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70680.70900.7071+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30380.30440.30410.30380.30430.3041+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.84307.84337.84327.84027.84427.8367+0.04%
 USD/SAR3.74993.75063.75033.75033.75043.7503-0.00%
 USD/INR71.49271.53371.51371.94072.04371.513-0.55%
 USD/KRW1,212.661,214.661,213.661,210.281,217.851,207.00+0.35%
 BRL/USD0.24260.24270.24270.24570.24670.2421-1.22%
 CAD/USD0.75300.75320.75310.75170.75330.7497+0.21%
 CHF/USD1.02591.02631.02611.01631.02721.0124+0.95%
 FJD/USD0.45250.46450.45850.45250.45850.4560+1.33%
 GHS/USD0.18250.18420.18340.18280.18680.1828+0.30%
 JPY/USD0.009480.009490.009490.009120.009500.00937+1.06%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.72080.72110.72100.72160.72240.7200-0.09%
 USD/ALL108.290109.120108.705108.640109.625108.600-0.35%
 USD/AMD474.98476.98475.98474.90476.10475.88+0.23%
 USD/ANG1.78001.79001.78501.78251.78501.7850+0.00%
 USD/ARS55.150055.190055.170055.050055.574054.6350+0.16%
 USD/AUD1.48041.48081.48061.47971.48461.4758+0.06%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.02111.9972+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.25084.57084.41084.25084.65584.410+0.19%
 USD/BGN1.75501.75581.75541.76501.76971.7536-0.55%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37690.37700.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,837.761,850.001,843.881,837.761,853.441,843.88+0.33%
 USD/BND1.38681.38731.38711.38531.38891.3843+0.13%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.92506.84006.92506.9000+1.24%
 USD/BRL4.12094.12144.12124.07014.13134.0531+1.25%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.989011.111111.050111.037511.117410.9952+0.11%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP719.18720.22719.70714.74719.70713.18+0.69%
 USD/CNY7.09287.09937.09617.08617.09877.0762+0.19%
 USD/COP3,421.243,427.743,424.493,387.983,424.493,388.25+1.08%
 USD/CRC566.00568.00567.00564.40570.73564.78+0.46%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.03177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP51.14051.26051.20051.11051.26550.975+0.18%
 USD/DZD119.460120.080119.770119.670120.120119.725+0.08%
 USD/EGP16.520016.620016.570016.550016.570016.5700+0.00%
 USD/ETB29.012729.481929.247329.113629.259229.1377+0.81%
 USD/EUR0.89730.89770.89750.90240.90490.8967-0.54%
 USD/FJD2.15292.20992.18142.15292.19382.1814+1.32%
 USD/GBP0.81410.81430.81420.81610.82000.8134-0.23%
 USD/GEL2.91002.95002.93002.90502.93002.9175+0.86%
 USD/GHS5.43005.48005.45505.43005.47005.3525+0.46%
 USD/GMD50.600050.950050.775050.600051.540050.6500+0.35%
 USD/GNF9,170.009,195.009,182.509,167.009,215.009,181.00+0.17%
 USD/GTQ7.66007.70007.68007.66007.68007.6725+0.12%
 USD/HNL24.506724.530024.518424.505224.595024.5176+0.02%
 USD/HRK6.62846.63586.63216.67156.69016.6298-0.57%
 USD/HTG93.32797.37295.35093.30595.35094.941+2.17%
 USD/IDR14,210.014,215.014,212.514,235.014,255.014,205.0-0.12%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,186.431,193.221,187.30+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.960124.270124.115124.850125.275123.900-0.59%
 USD/JMD133.130135.580134.355134.550135.630134.355+0.92%
 USD/KES103.200103.300103.250103.000103.300102.950+0.24%
 USD/KHR4,070.004,100.004,085.004,067.004,085.004,082.00+1.35%
 USD/KMF443.640445.640444.640442.750444.640443.740+0.43%
 USD/KZT386.060386.190386.125386.060386.575386.075+0.00%
 USD/LAK8,719.008,737.008,728.008,719.008,728.008,723.00+0.16%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.701,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR179.800180.300180.050179.400180.150179.500+0.36%
 USD/LSL15.242515.262515.252515.226315.297515.0838+0.07%
 USD/LYD1.40581.41281.40931.40581.40961.4093+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.55889.57189.56539.61609.63139.5624-0.53%
 USD/MDL17.597017.697017.647017.595017.930017.4606+0.30%
 USD/MGA3,695.003,750.003,722.503,707.003,728.503,652.50+0.56%
 USD/MKD54.38054.95054.66554.38054.66554.6650.00%
 USD/MMK1,517.0001,521.0001,519.0001,505.0001,520.0001,517.000+0.07%
 USD/MOP8.07508.08508.08008.07008.08008.0750+0.12%
 USD/MRO37.06537.20037.13337.03037.30037.063+0.28%
 USD/MUR36.05036.35036.20036.00036.30036.000+0.42%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4350+0.26%
 USD/MWK721.640731.640726.640721.650732.180725.800+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.19004.19304.19154.18604.19254.1760+0.08%
 USD/NAD15.236015.266015.251015.243015.297515.0800+0.12%
 USD/NGN361.730362.730362.230362.500362.360361.700-0.04%
 USD/NIO33.050034.000033.525033.050033.735033.4800+1.44%
 USD/NPR114.660114.670114.665115.070115.265114.525-0.20%
 USD/NZD1.56201.56271.56241.56991.57111.5603-0.53%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38470.38500.3845+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.37503.37603.37553.37323.38013.3705+0.04%
 USD/PGK3.31133.48433.39783.31133.39843.3978+2.61%
 USD/PHP52.46052.48052.47052.30052.47252.221+0.31%
 USD/PKR157.000162.000159.500156.250160.880156.430+1.59%
 USD/PYG6,206.236,226.266,216.256,068.006,216.256,092.00+0.70%
 USD/QAR3.64083.64233.64163.64083.66013.6408-0.47%
 USD/RON4.23474.24074.23774.25924.27324.2327-0.52%
 USD/RSD105.770105.990105.880106.220106.730105.780-0.31%
 USD/RUB65.999065.999065.999065.608166.193865.5353+0.60%
 USD/RWF918.345919.361918.853918.203922.650904.220+0.07%
 USD/SCR13.560013.780013.670013.560014.047613.3886+0.81%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.111245.000245.111245.1062+0.25%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74988.75488.7423+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL15.236015.266015.251015.232315.300015.0863+0.12%
 USD/TND2.85482.86482.85983.03702.87752.8486-0.40%
 USD/TTD6.71446.82606.77026.71446.77636.7429+0.83%
 USD/TWD31.41931.44931.43431.36331.45531.271+0.23%
 USD/TZS2,294.002,304.002,299.002,295.002,301.502,298.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH25.080025.120025.100024.990025.140025.0100+0.32%
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,685.003,685.003,695.003,673.000.00%
 USD/UYU36.310036.360036.335036.490036.515036.3300-0.42%
 USD/UZS9,378.009,388.009,383.009,379.009,384.009,383.00+0.04%
 USD/VEF15,843.993115,883.702415,863.847815,843.993115,863.847815,863.8478+0.13%
 USD/VND23,198.023,200.023,199.023,200.023,210.023,195.0-0.00%
 USD/VUV115.040118.620116.830114.790116.930116.580+1.78%
 USD/XAF593.390593.390593.390578.070593.390591.830+0.10%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF587.200594.200590.700587.700600.205583.700+0.51%
 USD/XPF106.570107.450107.010107.150107.860106.870-0.20%
 USD/YER249.400249.700249.550249.400250.000249.550+0.06%
 USD/ZMK13.0713.1513.1113.0713.1113.09+0.31%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.018120.018130.018130.018150.018310.01799-0.11%
 CNY/USD0.14090.14100.14090.14120.14130.1409-0.17%
 DKK/USD0.14940.14940.14940.14860.14950.1482+0.54%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12760.1275-0.03%
 ILS/USD0.28460.28510.28480.28430.28510.2840+0.18%
 MXN/USD0.050180.050220.050200.050450.050600.05017-0.51%
 NOK/USD0.11160.11170.11160.11130.11190.1109+0.25%
 PLN/USD0.25450.25460.25460.25430.25500.2536+0.10%
 RUB/USD0.015150.015150.015150.015240.015260.01511-0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10410.10410.10410.10330.10410.1031+0.73%
 TRY/USD0.17370.17380.17380.17330.17440.1731+0.25%
 TWD/USD0.031800.031830.031810.031870.031980.03179-0.19%
 VEF/USD0.000060.000060.000060.000060.000060.00006-1.26%
 ZAR/USD0.065500.065630.065570.065560.066300.065380%
 UYU/USD0.027500.027540.027520.027530.027530.02739+0.50%
 PYG/USD0.0001610.0001610.0001610.0001620.0001640.000161-0.54%
 CLP/USD0.0013880.0013900.0013890.0013980.0014020.001389-0.64%
 COP/USD0.0002920.0002920.0002920.0002950.0002950.000292-0.99%
 PEN/USD0.29620.29630.29630.29630.29660.2959-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.029410.030260.029830.029830.029870.02965+0.63%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14460.14460.1444-0.36%
 KRW/USD0.0008240.0008250.0008240.0008260.0008280.000821-0.22%
 EGP/USD0.060170.060530.060350.060350.060350.060350.00%
 USD/BYN2.05822.06422.06122.05202.06332.0521+0.45%
 USD/MZN60.5062.1061.3060.6061.4060.50+1.16%
 INR/USD0.013980.013990.013980.013900.013980.01388+0.59%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.41381.41431.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28353.29283.28823.28863.28823.2869-0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.70681.6960+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.13287.13787.13536.79517.13847.0836+0.64%
 USD/KGS69.796070.096069.946069.815069.965069.9460+0.19%
 USD/TJS9.68089.69089.68589.68089.69509.6850+0.05%
 USD/RUB65.995066.055066.025065.543266.210065.5080+0.69%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.08454.08514.08484.04384.08484.0441+1.00%
 USD/JPY RTS106.64106.64106.64106.62106.67106.47+0.15%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97490.97490.97490.98550.98770.9737-0.89%
 MYR/USD0.23850.23870.23860.23940.23950.2385-0.01%
 UAH/USD0.039810.039870.039840.039930.039980.03978-0.22%
 HUF/USD0.0033840.0033880.0033860.0033770.0033880.003366+0.27%
 IDR/USD0.006990.007200.007090.007070.007100.00700+1.42%
 USD/AOA358.346361.614359.980358.346359.980359.572+0.46%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000043110.000043110.000043090.000043110.00004308+0.04%
 BYN/USD0.48440.48590.48520.48640.48730.4848-0.26%
 XBR/USD59.1259.1959.1660.9960.3258.36-1.48%
 THB/USD0.03270.03270.03270.03250.03270.0324+0.60%
 PHP/USD0.019054880.019062140.019058510.019105850.019149390.01905851-0.25%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=65.604665.604665.604666.001665.619665.6046-0.02%
 XAGg/USD0.55970.56030.56000.54790.56200.5460+2.20%
 USD/RUB TOM65.995066.055066.025065.543266.211165.5010+0.69%
 USD/BRLT3.9604.2904.1250.0004.2304.065+1.35%
 USD/MNT2,658.002,720.002,689.002,658.002,689.002,689.00+0.00%