ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.10441.10481.10461.10571.10841.1043-0.10%
 GBP/USD1.28451.28471.28461.29131.29281.2840-0.52%
 USD/JPY108.64108.67108.66108.62108.72108.48+0.02%
 USD/CHF0.99560.99600.99580.99290.99600.9927+0.30%
 AUD/USD0.67860.67880.67870.67850.68040.6784+0.04%
 USD/CAD1.32731.32781.32761.32841.32911.3252-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.64050.64080.64070.64030.64260.6399+0.09%
 USD/ZAR14.665514.671214.668414.685814.728714.5913-0.07%
 USD/TRY5.72055.72305.72185.68805.72335.6890+0.53%
 USD/MXN19.371519.381519.376519.378019.434519.3467-0.02%
 USD/PLN3.88843.88893.88873.88543.89083.8775+0.03%
 USD/SEK9.60909.61349.61129.62779.63989.5894-0.15%
 USD/SGD1.36331.36361.36351.36301.36371.3617+0.04%
 USD/DKK6.76406.76606.76506.75676.76686.7412+0.12%
 USD/NOK9.13459.13759.13609.14319.17149.1130-0.08%
 USD/ILS3.46893.47093.46993.46383.47283.4566+0.18%
 USD/HUF302.25302.38302.32302.24303.05301.94-0.01%
 USD/CZK23.079023.089023.084023.094023.104523.0190-0.04%
 USD/THB30.19030.20030.19530.21030.23530.185-0.02%
 USD/AED3.67273.67293.67283.67283.67323.67270.00%
 USD/JOD0.70850.70950.70900.70750.70910.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30350.30390.30370.30330.30400.3036+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.82507.82547.82527.82007.82567.8202+0.07%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75023.75013.75013.75033.75000.00%
 USD/INR71.68771.69271.69071.75071.87371.658-0.07%
 USD/KRW1,177.671,178.331,178.001,176.651,179.901,175.23+0.13%
 BRL/USD0.23940.23950.23950.23840.23960.2381+0.42%
 CAD/USD0.75340.75360.75350.75260.75460.7524+0.11%
 CHF/USD1.00401.00441.00421.00671.00751.0041-0.24%
 FJD/USD0.44810.46510.45660.44810.45960.4566+0.11%
 GHS/USD0.17860.18120.17990.17850.18170.1789+1.12%
 JPY/USD0.009200.009210.009200.009120.009220.009200.00%
 KYD/USD1.20481.21951.21221.19761.21221.2049+1.21%
 SGD/USD0.73340.73350.73350.73350.73440.7333-0.01%
 USD/ALL110.850111.250111.050110.710111.485110.575+0.30%
 USD/AMD475.95477.95476.95475.00478.00476.20+0.41%
 USD/ANG1.71251.71751.71501.72251.72501.7150-0.44%
 USD/ARS59.780059.850059.815059.468059.870059.5985+0.04%
 USD/AUD1.47281.47381.47331.47341.47441.4699+0.01%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99212.01911.9985+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.60085.16084.88084.60084.88084.820+0.33%
 USD/BGN1.77001.77051.77031.76811.77111.7643+0.10%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37700.37700.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,859.001,884.001,871.501,855.501,875.661,870.00+0.86%
 USD/BND1.36331.36361.36351.36291.36371.3617+0.04%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.84006.91506.9100+1.10%
 USD/BRL4.17354.17504.17434.19394.19984.1740-0.45%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.799110.893210.846210.822510.923410.8108-0.11%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP795.21795.51795.36795.05801.50792.59+0.04%
 USD/CNY7.03617.03997.03807.02517.04257.0252+0.14%
 USD/COP3,402.643,406.643,404.643,416.903,431.243,397.70-0.36%
 USD/CRC568.17574.32571.25566.86581.00568.93+0.77%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.50178.00177.50178.03177.75+0.28%
 USD/DOP52.75052.87052.81052.62052.93052.555+0.11%
 USD/DZD119.801120.176119.989119.690120.141119.712+0.40%
 USD/EGP16.060016.160016.110016.050016.110016.1100+0.00%
 USD/ETB29.883730.503230.193530.025530.276030.1337+0.56%
 USD/EUR0.90510.90540.90530.90410.90550.9021+0.12%
 USD/FJD2.18772.19252.19012.15012.19092.1762+0.11%
 USD/GBP0.77830.77850.77840.77420.77880.7735+0.54%
 USD/GEL2.96402.98402.97402.96602.98752.9650+0.27%
 USD/GHS5.52005.60005.56005.50125.59005.50500.00%
 USD/GMD50.780052.780051.780051.300052.200051.2050+0.94%
 USD/GNF9,250.009,350.009,300.009,345.009,558.259,295.00-0.48%
 USD/GTQ7.70707.71007.70857.68507.71157.6950+0.31%
 USD/HNL24.609024.709024.659024.585124.700024.6176+0.30%
 USD/HRK6.72906.73416.73166.72346.73426.7115+0.12%
 USD/HTG92.526101.97897.25292.52697.25297.252+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,080.014,090.014,085.014,080.014,107.514,082.5+0.04%
 USD/IQD1,189.001,191.001,190.001,187.621,193.811,189.50+0.20%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.420123.730123.575123.100123.600122.960+0.38%
 USD/JMD136.020139.150137.585136.590138.000137.585+0.43%
 USD/KES101.450101.650101.550101.300101.900101.150+0.25%
 USD/KHR4,048.004,078.004,063.004,038.854,065.004,047.34+0.49%
 USD/KMF444.920446.920445.920444.220446.950445.200+0.38%
 USD/KZT385.710385.840385.775385.960386.225384.425-0.04%
 USD/LAK8,845.008,885.008,865.008,818.478,865.008,850.13+0.28%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.701,513.001,512.00+0.42%
 USD/LKR180.000180.250180.125179.550180.125179.675+0.29%
 USD/LSL14.658014.678014.668014.675514.728014.5925-0.02%
 USD/LYD1.40071.40771.40421.39941.40571.3990+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.63559.64059.63809.63039.64329.6185+0.08%
 USD/MDL17.298017.398017.348017.477417.585517.3480-0.74%
 USD/MGA3,605.873,635.873,620.873,573.003,749.823,605.87+1.34%
 USD/MKD55.67055.88055.77555.58055.78555.540+0.37%
 USD/MMK1,514.0001,517.0001,515.5001,514.0001,516.5001,515.500+0.03%
 USD/MOP8.05808.06808.06308.04108.06308.0555+0.27%
 USD/MRO37.34339.28038.31137.45538.31137.478+2.29%
 USD/MUR36.40036.70036.55036.37036.75036.350+0.41%
 USD/MVR15.200015.800015.500015.420015.500015.4200+0.52%
 USD/MWK729.150739.150734.150725.670736.515731.835+0.72%
 USD/MYR4.17004.17504.17254.16754.17254.1645+0.11%
 USD/NAD14.665014.671014.668014.675014.729014.5915-0.05%
 USD/NGN359.000364.000361.500362.500362.500361.500-0.28%
 USD/NIO33.730034.480034.105033.470034.105033.6900+1.90%
 USD/NPR114.740114.750114.745114.800114.990114.710-0.07%
 USD/NZD1.56051.56151.56101.56081.56281.5562-0.02%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38470.38500.3845+0.07%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.37883.38133.38013.36983.38113.3696+0.19%
 USD/PGK3.40143.49043.44593.30583.44593.4036+3.90%
 USD/PHP50.83050.85050.84050.86050.87050.710+0.04%
 USD/PKR155.150155.850155.500154.810156.755155.130+0.48%
 USD/PYG6,446.006,491.006,468.506,411.006,472.006,444.50+0.01%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.66443.66493.6408+0.03%
 USD/RON4.32004.32504.32254.31874.32364.3095+0.11%
 USD/RSD106.380106.470106.425106.100106.570106.060+0.27%
 USD/RUB63.717363.717363.717363.709463.750563.6189+0.01%
 USD/RWF908.310925.310916.810930.848933.051916.560-1.51%
 USD/SCR13.925514.244614.085113.620014.209911.5507+3.41%
 USD/SDG44.995245.217245.106245.000245.125045.1062+0.24%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.200022.500022.350022.131922.581022.3500+0.99%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.72368.75488.7183+0.05%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500435.000436.500436.5000.00%
 USD/SZL14.663014.673014.668014.682014.807814.5925+0.08%
 USD/TND2.83862.84012.83942.84162.85202.8299-0.39%
 USD/TTD6.72726.81176.76956.71136.77256.7525+0.87%
 USD/TWD30.53830.56830.55330.51330.57330.453+0.14%
 USD/TZS2,301.002,303.002,302.002,295.002,305.002,298.00+0.13%
 USD/UAH24.090024.150024.120024.170024.220024.0950-0.17%
 USD/UGX3,685.003,695.003,690.003,683.003,702.003,685.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU37.730037.780037.755037.680037.755037.7050+0.20%
 USD/UZS9,495.969,505.969,500.969,436.819,510.009,468.18+0.05%
 USD/VEF32,109.985232,190.461332,150.223332,109.985232,150.223332,150.2233+0.13%
 USD/VND23,195.023,197.023,196.023,194.023,201.023,192.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV114.000118.000116.000114.760116.650116.000-0.31%
 USD/XAF592.763592.763592.763578.070592.945591.832+0.16%
 USD/XCD2.69002.72002.70502.69002.71002.6900+0.19%
 USD/XOF589.250596.250592.750590.420596.000583.700+0.64%
 USD/XPF108.200109.000108.600107.510108.600107.890+1.01%
 USD/YER249.200249.500249.350249.050250.375249.350+0.04%
 USD/ZMK14.3514.4014.3814.1914.3814.22+1.34%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.27230.2722-0.00%
 ARS/USD0.016710.016740.016720.016700.016780.01670+0.13%
 CNY/USD0.14200.14210.14210.14230.14230.1420-0.13%
 DKK/USD0.14780.14780.14780.14830.14830.1478-0.30%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12780.12780.12790.12790.1278-0.05%
 ILS/USD0.28810.28830.28820.28930.28910.2880-0.37%
 MXN/USD0.051610.051620.051620.051590.051690.05148+0.06%
 NOK/USD0.10940.10950.10950.10960.10970.1090-0.15%
 PLN/USD0.25710.25720.25710.25790.25790.2570-0.29%
 RUB/USD0.015690.015690.015690.015690.015720.015690%
 SAR/USD0.26670.26670.26670.26670.26670.26670%
 SEK/USD0.10400.10410.10400.10390.10430.1037+0.11%
 TRY/USD0.17470.17480.17480.17560.17570.1747-0.45%
 TWD/USD0.032720.032750.032730.032760.032820.03271-0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000030.000030.000030.000030.000030.00003-10.05%
 ZAR/USD0.068160.068190.068170.067990.068520.06791+0.27%
 UYU/USD0.026470.026500.026490.026520.026520.02649-0.12%
 PYG/USD0.0001540.0001550.0001550.0001540.0001550.0001550%
 CLP/USD0.0012570.0012570.0012570.0012570.0012620.0012500%
 COP/USD0.0002940.0002940.0002940.0002900.0002940.000291+1.13%
 PEN/USD0.29570.29590.29580.29560.29680.2958+0.06%
 NIO/USD0.029000.029650.029320.029640.029690.02932-1.08%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460.1446-0.07%
 KRW/USD0.0008480.0008500.0008490.0008510.0008510.000848-0.20%
 EGP/USD0.061880.062270.062070.062110.062070.06207-0.06%
 USD/BYN2.05252.06252.05752.04492.05752.0448+0.62%
 USD/MZN63.2264.2263.7263.5064.0863.25+0.35%
 INR/USD0.013950.013950.013950.013940.013950.01391+0.08%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40751.41041.4103+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28533.30023.29273.29353.29293.2917-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.69901.73051.71481.69301.71531.6912+1.28%
 USD/CNH7.04107.04457.04276.79517.04477.0263+0.15%
 USD/KGS69.850070.150070.000069.850070.000069.9250+0.21%
 USD/TJS9.68349.69349.68849.68249.69699.6874+0.06%
 USD/RUB63.710063.725063.717563.695063.781063.6150+0.04%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.20064.20124.20094.20274.20094.20090.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.53108.53108.53108.57108.67108.53-0.03%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99580.99580.99580.99330.99580.9930+0.26%
 MYR/USD0.23950.23980.23970.23980.24010.2397-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.041410.041510.041460.041380.041490.04129+0.19%
 HUF/USD0.0033070.0033090.0033080.0033210.0033120.003300-0.40%
 IDR/USD0.006990.007200.007090.007070.007100.007080.00%
 USD/AOA462.309465.577463.943460.922463.945463.375+0.35%
 VND/USD0.000043110.000043110.000043110.000043110.000043120.000043100%
 BYN/USD0.48480.48720.48600.48850.48910.4860-0.51%
 XBR/USD63.9864.0364.0060.9964.3763.60+0.34%
 THB/USD0.03310.03310.03310.03310.03310.03310%
 PHP/USD0.019665680.019673420.019669550.019695120.019719980.01965795-0.13%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.710163.710163.710166.001663.843063.7101-0.49%
 XAGg/USD0.54900.54940.54920.55040.55440.5486-0.22%
 USD/RUB TOM63.710063.740063.725063.695063.782063.6150+0.05%
 USD/BRLT4.0104.3504.1804.1704.3054.175-0.36%
 USD/MNT2,660.002,720.002,690.002,668.002,700.002,690.00+0.56%
 USD/AFN78.340078.540078.440077.800078.630078.2250+0.82%
 AFN/USD0.01270.01280.01270.01270.01280.01270.00%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083960.0084100.0084030.0083330.0084070.008377+0.84%