ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.12941.12951.12951.12241.13151.1226+0.63%
 GBP/USD1.27061.27111.27091.26401.27271.2633+0.55%
 USD/JPY107.32107.35107.34108.08108.15107.24-0.70%
 USD/CHF0.98040.98090.98070.99380.99470.9792-1.34%
 AUD/USD0.69210.69230.69220.68800.69360.6878+0.60%
 USD/CAD1.31921.31961.31941.32791.32871.3149-0.63%
 NZD/USD0.65890.65930.65910.65370.65970.6535+0.83%
 USD/ZAR14.301814.306914.304414.317914.355014.1950-0.08%
 USD/TRY5.76795.76995.76895.79035.82185.7255-0.25%
 USD/MXN18.969418.979418.974419.017519.035018.8941-0.23%
 USD/PLN3.76523.76673.76603.79533.79853.7593-0.77%
 USD/SEK9.41039.41339.41189.48779.49479.3924-0.80%
 USD/SGD1.35561.35581.35571.36271.36351.3552-0.54%
 USD/DKK6.60966.61066.61016.65096.65176.5982-0.61%
 USD/NOK8.56028.56428.56228.70308.70578.5380-1.65%
 USD/ILS3.59583.59783.59683.58643.59733.5750+0.29%
 USD/HUF286.10286.50286.30287.88288.24285.73-0.58%
 USD/CZK22.650022.660022.655022.822022.836022.6350-0.74%
 USD/THB30.86030.87030.86531.19031.24030.855-1.17%
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67313.67283.67333.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70730.70900.7068+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30340.30400.30370.30370.30420.3036+0.04%
 USD/HKD7.81227.81257.81247.82387.82497.8116-0.15%
 USD/SAR3.75083.75183.75133.74983.75133.7502+0.04%
 USD/INR69.54169.56169.55170.99269.90869.338-0.07%
 USD/KRW1,158.101,160.101,159.101,172.041,173.651,157.75-1.06%
 BRL/USD0.26050.26050.26050.26050.26050.26040.00%
 CAD/USD0.75760.75790.75780.75280.76050.7526+0.64%
 CHF/USD1.01931.01971.01951.00581.02131.0053+1.38%
 FJD/USD0.45760.46960.46360.45760.46860.4611+1.31%
 GHS/USD0.18280.18550.18420.18420.18760.1825+1.29%
 JPY/USD0.009310.009320.009320.009120.009330.00925+1.08%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73750.73760.73760.73340.73800.7334+0.55%
 USD/ALL107.330108.090107.710108.020108.395107.500-0.04%
 USD/AMD476.53478.53477.53476.78477.78477.50+0.16%
 USD/ANG1.87251.87751.87501.87251.87501.8750+0.00%
 USD/ARS43.330043.340043.335043.250043.340043.3300+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.44471.44491.44481.45311.45401.4419-0.56%
 USD/BBD1.97012.01311.99161.98012.00161.9916+0.58%
 USD/BDT84.41084.51084.46084.49084.51584.460+0.05%
 USD/BGN1.73131.73211.73171.74241.74251.7285-0.60%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.37690.37710.3768+0.11%
 USD/BIF1,828.501,853.501,841.001,822.991,845.001,836.50+0.99%
 USD/BND1.35571.35601.35591.36271.36351.3552-0.52%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.92506.85006.92506.9100+1.09%
 USD/BRL3.83863.83933.83903.83833.83973.8386+0.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.661010.729610.695310.752710.787710.6497-0.43%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP683.83684.13683.98690.49690.88682.06-0.94%
 USD/CNY6.85116.85286.85206.89406.90366.8443-0.69%
 USD/COP3,194.573,198.573,196.573,238.003,241.003,195.78-1.29%
 USD/CRC581.92588.07585.00583.35586.08583.88+0.28%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.10177.95+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.68050.83050.75550.66051.01050.570+0.19%
 USD/DZD118.831119.203119.017119.275119.475118.887-0.16%
 USD/EGP16.640016.740016.690016.690016.840016.64380.00%
 USD/ETB28.870029.230029.050028.711929.050028.7800+1.22%
 USD/EUR0.88530.88570.88550.89060.89080.8837-0.57%
 USD/FJD2.12952.18532.15742.12952.16952.1347+1.31%
 USD/GBP0.78700.78700.78700.79100.79160.7858-0.51%
 USD/GEL2.74502.78502.76502.77502.79002.7650-0.36%
 USD/GHS5.39005.47005.43005.35005.48005.3300+1.15%
 USD/GMD50.000050.950050.475050.000050.950049.6400+0.95%
 USD/GNF9,153.009,171.009,162.009,151.009,225.009,161.00+0.12%
 USD/GTQ7.70307.70607.70457.69007.70507.6995+0.19%
 USD/HNL24.463724.500024.481924.464324.825024.4819+0.07%
 USD/HRK6.55256.55746.55506.59166.59566.5419-0.56%
 USD/HTG92.90893.79793.35393.01993.40393.218+0.75%
 USD/IDR14,180.014,185.014,182.514,240.014,269.514,175.0-0.58%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,186.431,193.221,187.30+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK125.150125.430125.290125.890126.045125.045-0.48%
 USD/JMD129.000131.000130.000128.570130.000129.095+1.44%
 USD/KES101.850101.950101.900101.700102.050101.750+0.11%
 USD/KHR4,045.374,109.634,077.504,008.024,082.774,065.00+0.49%
 USD/KMF433.100435.100434.100433.200436.000434.100+0.21%
 USD/KZT379.500380.400379.950381.560381.970379.750-0.38%
 USD/LAK8,670.008,760.008,715.008,680.008,720.008,654.00+0.40%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.701,512.201,508.00+0.42%
 USD/LKR176.650176.800176.725176.650176.775176.500+0.10%
 USD/LSL14.293814.313814.303814.313814.350014.1975-0.07%
 USD/LYD1.38981.39681.39331.39611.39961.3933-0.01%
 USD/MAD9.54159.54659.54409.55869.57109.5320-0.20%
 USD/MDL18.110018.210018.160018.101518.300018.1515+0.32%
 USD/MGA3,605.003,700.003,652.503,599.003,652.503,605.00+1.49%
 USD/MKD54.26054.66054.46054.52054.89554.365-0.26%
 USD/MMK1,520.0001,525.0001,522.5001,519.5001,528.0001,522.000-0.23%
 USD/MOP8.04608.05508.05058.05908.07608.0495-0.11%
 USD/MRO37.02037.20037.11037.02037.11037.110+0.24%
 USD/MUR35.70035.99035.84535.80036.10035.650-0.29%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK761.820771.820766.820761.430766.820766.430+0.71%
 USD/MYR4.14604.15004.14804.16504.17754.1478-0.58%
 USD/NAD14.260014.270014.265014.307814.329714.2195-0.31%
 USD/NGN356.000364.000360.000362.500360.460359.5800.00%
 USD/NIO32.920033.000032.960032.920033.455032.8800+0.12%
 USD/NPR111.100111.120111.110111.170111.495111.090-0.34%
 USD/NZD1.51681.51771.51731.52881.53031.5160-0.78%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38500.38480.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.30823.31093.30963.33153.33503.3075-0.66%
 USD/PGK3.30033.47223.38633.30033.42823.3698+2.60%
 USD/PHP51.40351.42351.41351.76051.89051.347-0.59%
 USD/PKR156.250158.000157.125156.250157.400155.850+0.56%
 USD/PYG6,199.506,209.926,204.716,184.006,216.506,189.42+0.33%
 USD/QAR3.65853.65953.65903.64003.66043.6408+0.51%
 USD/RON4.17304.17804.17554.21014.21374.1755-0.83%
 USD/RSD104.160104.560104.360104.760105.010104.130-0.42%
 USD/RUB62.915562.915562.915563.778363.785062.8821-1.35%
 USD/RWF910.302911.520910.911910.109916.740896.330+0.09%
 USD/SCR13.540013.780013.660013.540013.900013.3021+0.89%
 USD/SDG45.000245.222245.111244.995245.150045.1062+0.26%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,000.021,070.021,035.021,050.021,035.021,035.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74988.75488.7545+0.05%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.299814.307814.303814.319814.350014.1975-0.11%
 USD/TND2.76133.11342.93743.03702.96702.9296-1.00%
 USD/TTD6.71926.82606.77266.71926.77506.7723+0.79%
 USD/TWD30.93430.96430.94931.19131.19630.901-0.64%
 USD/TZS2,294.002,305.002,299.502,295.002,302.002,298.00+0.24%
 USD/UAH26.294526.355526.325026.300026.465026.3175+0.10%
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,685.003,735.003,740.003,684.00-0.41%
 USD/UYU35.320035.370035.345035.320035.345035.3350+0.07%
 USD/UZS8,530.748,540.748,535.748,530.748,535.748,525.00+0.06%
 USD/VEF6,257.56876,273.25186,265.41036,257.56876,265.41036,210.5856+0.13%
 USD/VND23,295.023,305.023,300.023,300.023,316.523,295.0-0.06%
 USD/VUV113.600117.180115.390113.240115.490114.500+1.90%
 USD/XAF580.160580.160580.160578.070585.370580.160-0.89%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF577.500584.500581.000582.500587.000581.000-0.26%
 USD/XPF105.140106.020105.580105.920106.510105.340-0.15%
 USD/YER249.500249.800249.650249.550250.350249.585+0.04%
 USD/ZMK12.7912.8412.8212.8012.9512.78+0.31%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.023070.023080.023080.023070.023080.023070%
 CNY/USD0.14590.14600.14590.14490.14610.1449+0.75%
 DKK/USD0.15130.15130.15130.15020.15150.1505+0.74%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12800.12780.12800.1278+0.15%
 ILS/USD0.27790.27810.27800.27780.27970.2780+0.08%
 MXN/USD0.052700.052700.052700.052100.052930.05257+1.15%
 NOK/USD0.11680.11680.11680.11460.11710.1150+1.91%
 PLN/USD0.26550.26550.26550.26290.26590.2637+1.00%
 RUB/USD0.015890.015890.015890.015670.015900.01568+1.45%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26660.26670.26670.2666-0.03%
 SEK/USD0.10620.10620.10620.10510.10640.1055+1.13%
 TRY/USD0.17330.17340.17330.17160.17460.1725+1.04%
 TWD/USD0.032300.032330.032310.032030.032350.03207+0.88%
 VEF/USD0.000160.000160.000160.000160.000160.00016-0.88%
 ZAR/USD0.069890.069920.069910.069060.070430.06970+1.23%
 UYU/USD0.028270.028310.028290.028290.028300.028290.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001610.0001610.0001610.0001610.0001620.000161-0.08%
 CLP/USD0.0014620.0014620.0014620.0014440.0014660.001447+1.22%
 COP/USD0.0003130.0003130.0003130.0003080.0003130.000309+1.66%
 PEN/USD0.30200.30230.30220.29980.30230.2999+0.78%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030380.030340.030340.030420.029890%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14440.14470.14440%
 KRW/USD0.0008620.0008640.0008630.0008500.0008640.000852+1.44%
 EGP/USD0.059740.060100.059920.059700.060060.05970+0.36%
 USD/BYN2.04042.04612.04332.05512.06332.0425-0.88%
 USD/MZN61.2562.8562.0561.3562.2561.75+1.14%
 INR/USD0.014380.014380.014380.014350.014420.01430+0.17%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.41281.41491.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28813.29743.29273.28943.29333.2879+0.10%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.70681.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.85576.85926.85756.79516.89566.8481-0.54%
 USD/KGS69.600069.900069.750069.700069.850069.7000+0.07%
 USD/TJS9.43559.44559.44059.43579.44179.4300+0.05%
 USD/RUB62.903362.924862.914163.691063.782762.8743-1.26%
 USD/JPY RTS107.54107.54107.54107.64108.38107.54-0.77%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98100.98100.98100.98930.99410.9795-1.32%
 MYR/USD0.24100.24120.24110.23980.24110.2394+0.65%
 UAH/USD0.037940.038030.037990.037990.038000.037790%
 HUF/USD0.0034920.0034940.0034930.0034620.0035000.003473+0.89%
 IDR/USD0.007050.007060.007060.007070.007090.00700+1.43%
 USD/AOA338.562341.830340.196338.562340.500339.854+0.48%
 VND/USD0.000042910.000042930.000042920.000042890.000042930.00004289+0.07%
 BYN/USD0.48870.49010.48940.48470.48960.4847+0.96%
 XBR/USD64.6364.6764.6560.9965.1962.61+3.21%
 THB/USD0.03240.03240.03240.03200.03240.0321+1.33%
 PHP/USD0.019446550.019454120.019450330.019308370.019474960.01927154+0.74%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=63.387763.387763.387766.001663.979463.3877-0.92%
 XAGg/USD0.49720.49770.49750.48160.49780.4864+3.30%
 USD/RUB TOM62.903362.924862.914163.691063.782762.8743-1.26%
 USD/BRLT3.6904.0003.8450.0003.8453.8450.00%