ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD37.280037.31001.22881.23461.24001.2250-0.47%
 GBP/USD1.40011.40021.40021.40871.40911.4000-0.60%
 USD/JPY107.65107.67107.66107.36107.86107.00+0.28%
 USD/CHF0.97470.97490.97480.97120.97590.9707+0.37%
 AUD/USD0.76710.76730.76720.77290.77320.7655-0.74%
 USD/CAD1.27631.27651.27641.26711.27661.2633+0.73%
 NZD/USD0.72050.72070.72060.72710.72720.7201-0.89%
 USD/ZAR12.092012.120412.106211.960212.114011.9496+1.22%
 USD/TRY4.07434.07824.07624.04154.07904.0298+0.86%
 USD/MXN18.517918.535918.526918.451718.688618.4346+0.41%
 USD/PLN3.39303.39853.39573.37563.40473.3731+0.60%
 USD/SEK8.44148.45108.44628.40768.46608.4033+0.46%
 USD/SGD1.31521.31761.31641.31161.31751.3106+0.37%
 USD/DKK6.05876.06336.06106.03306.07966.0290+0.46%
 USD/NOK7.81197.83447.82327.79157.84697.7862+0.41%
 USD/ILS3.52403.53603.53003.52093.53513.5142+0.26%
 USD/HUF252.73253.18252.95251.28253.51251.18+0.66%
 USD/CZK20.606720.656720.631720.522520.721220.4985+0.53%
 USD/THB31.31131.36831.34031.23531.39031.215+0.33%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67293.67323.6729+0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70950.71000.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.29960.30060.30010.29980.30030.2998+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.84157.84707.84437.84807.84877.8434-0.05%
 USD/SAR3.74623.75443.75033.74973.76903.7483+0.02%
 USD/INR66.19766.21766.20766.04066.35565.870+0.25%
 USD/KRW1,070.011,072.011,071.011,067.201,073.511,065.41+0.36%
 BRL/USD0.29280.29310.29300.29550.29550.2927-0.85%
 CAD/USD0.78300.78340.78320.78920.79190.7832-0.75%
 CHF/USD1.02551.02571.02561.02961.03021.0248-0.39%
 FJD/USD0.49150.49650.49400.49400.49400.48960.00%
 GHS/USD0.22370.22580.22480.22470.22480.2243+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.009290.009300.009300.009320.009320.009270.00%
 KYD/USD1.17681.22371.20031.20031.20031.19810.00%
 SGD/USD0.75940.75990.75960.76240.76300.7591-0.35%
 USD/ALL104.950105.750105.350104.875105.370104.750+0.45%
 USD/AMD480.18480.18480.18480.19480.82479.55-0.00%
 USD/ANG1.74471.82601.78531.78521.78851.7852+0.01%
 USD/ARS20.187020.194020.190520.159820.220020.1430+0.15%
 USD/AUD1.30361.30431.30391.29371.30621.2933+0.80%
 USD/BBD1.96132.04262.00202.00182.00542.0018+0.01%
 USD/BDT82.88083.18083.03083.00084.18782.950+0.04%
 USD/BGN1.58531.59751.59141.58451.59631.5835+0.44%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37950.37700.37700.37710.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,811.001,781.001,781.001,781.001,761.500.00%
 USD/BND1.31521.31621.31571.31081.31691.3108+0.37%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.91006.92336.91000.00%
 USD/BRL3.41203.41503.41353.38463.41623.3837+0.85%
 USD/BSD0.99451.00591.00021.00011.00191.0001+0.01%
 USD/BWP9.50129.76139.63139.58439.63139.5843+0.49%
 USD/BZD1.96952.05082.01012.01022.01382.0101-0.01%
 USD/CLP595.80596.80596.30595.40597.40595.20+0.15%
 USD/CNY6.29556.29756.29656.27916.29756.2791+0.28%
 USD/COP2,758.002,763.002,760.502,736.502,760.502,717.10+0.88%
 USD/CRC553.87576.63565.25565.16566.20565.16+0.01%
 USD/CUP0.97561.02441.00001.00041.00221.0000-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.37049.56049.46549.46549.64049.4650.00%
 USD/DZD113.653114.653114.153113.975114.300113.790+0.16%
 USD/EGP17.682317.742317.712317.676517.713517.6120+0.20%
 USD/ETB27.200027.800027.500027.550027.550027.4235-0.18%
 USD/EUR0.81360.81400.81380.81000.81590.8096+0.47%
 USD/FJD2.02762.04832.03802.02432.04252.0243+0.67%
 USD/GBP0.71420.71460.71440.71000.71440.7096+0.62%
 USD/GEL2.43502.47502.45502.44002.45502.4400+0.61%
 USD/GHS4.44004.45004.44504.44254.45874.4425+0.06%
 USD/GMD46.870047.470047.170047.170047.190047.15000.00%
 USD/GNF8,955.009,105.009,030.009,030.009,041.409,025.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.25317.57837.41577.41837.43177.4157-0.04%
 USD/HNL23.550023.750023.650023.650023.737023.65000.00%
 USD/HRK6.02866.03366.03116.00476.04965.9993+0.44%
 USD/HTG64.12465.75064.93764.98265.10064.937-0.07%
 USD/IDR13,863.013,877.013,870.013,827.013,955.013,796.8+0.31%
 USD/IQD1,182.001,192.001,187.001,188.001,195.501,187.00-0.08%
 USD/IRR41,800.0042,209.0042,004.5042,012.5042,012.5042,004.50-0.02%
 USD/ISK99.990100.590100.29099.870100.54099.820+0.42%
 USD/JMD123.655125.374124.514124.593124.830124.514-0.06%
 USD/KES98.421101.680100.050100.289100.43299.996-0.24%
 USD/KHR4,010.004,030.004,020.004,020.004,028.754,020.000.00%
 USD/KMF400.650401.450401.050398.875401.200398.875+0.55%
 USD/KZT325.940326.940326.440327.980327.980326.230-0.47%
 USD/LAK8,305.008,335.008,320.00830.008,320.00830.00+902.41%
 USD/LBP1,506.001,517.001,511.501,510.151,517.701,510.15+0.09%
 USD/LKR156.250156.430156.340156.170156.575156.170+0.11%
 USD/LSL12.090012.100012.095011.975012.095011.9750+1.00%
 USD/LYD1.31001.34001.32501.33001.33001.3250-0.38%
 USD/MAD9.17769.22769.20269.17829.21639.1693+0.27%
 USD/MDL16.228016.715016.471516.456516.487016.4565+0.09%
 USD/MGA3,170.003,230.003,200.003,200.003,226.653,200.000.00%
 USD/MKD49.76050.46050.11049.87050.27549.820+0.48%
 USD/MMK1,314.4001,350.1001,332.2501,331.6001,334.0501,331.600+0.05%
 USD/MOP7.91988.24508.08248.08478.09958.0824-0.03%
 USD/MRO352.000359.000355.500355.500356.000355.5000.00%
 USD/MUR32.40934.85033.63033.56733.90033.400+0.19%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.400015.450015.4000+0.32%
 USD/MWK711.000735.000723.000725.590726.890720.000-0.36%
 USD/MYR3.89603.90103.89853.89003.90123.8895+0.22%
 USD/NAD12.090012.100012.095011.975012.095011.9750+1.00%
 USD/NGN359.000361.000360.000359.500360.000359.500+0.14%
 USD/NIO31.000031.500031.250031.200031.250031.1905+0.16%
 USD/NPR104.300107.060105.680105.195105.680105.195+0.46%
 USD/NZD1.38661.38751.38711.37501.38871.3750+0.88%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38620.38500.38490.38500.3848+0.03%
 USD/PAB0.97971.02041.00011.00011.00191.00010.00%
 USD/PEN3.21603.22103.21853.21993.22783.2176-0.04%
 USD/PGK3.18253.28253.23253.25403.26033.2275-0.66%
 USD/PHP52.11552.16552.14052.13752.27852.035+0.01%
 USD/PKR115.400115.700115.550115.650116.005115.550-0.09%
 USD/PYG5,429.905,641.305,535.605,530.555,540.605,530.55+0.09%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64103.64143.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.78563.79563.79063.77183.80093.7718+0.50%
 USD/RSD96.06996.27396.17195.63596.37095.570+0.56%
 USD/RUB61.398961.398961.398960.873561.581860.8735+0.86%
 USD/RWF840.000875.000857.500857.500868.625857.5000.00%
 USD/SCR12.640014.267013.453513.453013.490013.4515+0.00%
 USD/SDG18.123018.205018.164018.164518.197518.1640-0.00%
 USD/SOS563.00593.00578.00578.00578.00577.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.55518.94538.75028.75108.76698.7502-0.01%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL12.090012.100012.095011.975012.095011.9590+1.00%
 USD/TND2.40612.41612.41112.39192.46082.3870+0.80%
 USD/TTD6.73176.78606.75896.74606.80266.7460+0.19%
 USD/TWD29.45329.48329.46829.39929.52429.379+0.23%
 USD/TZS2,279.902,295.502,287.702,285.252,291.552,285.25+0.11%
 USD/UAH25.982426.482426.232426.232426.280026.16500.00%
 USD/UGX3,660.803,733.903,697.353,691.903,698.253,691.90+0.15%
 USD/UYU28.190028.390028.290028.280028.330028.2400+0.04%
 USD/UZS8,055.008,125.008,090.008,087.008,090.558,077.75+0.04%
 USD/VEF59,325.000059,525.000059,425.000059,437.500059,437.500059,425.0000-0.02%
 USD/VND22,737.022,807.022,772.022,779.022,823.022,772.0-0.03%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF533.290533.290533.290530.470533.290530.470+0.53%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70252.70252.70252.70250.00%
 USD/XOF540.000546.000543.000540.000543.000531.440+0.56%
 USD/XPF97.20097.90097.55097.10097.55096.622+0.46%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.300250.300250.2500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.439.519.479.499.509.47-0.21%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.049520.049540.049530.049600.049620.04946-0.20%
 CNY/USD0.15880.15890.15880.15930.15930.1588-0.25%
 DKK/USD0.16490.16500.16500.16580.16580.1646-0.48%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12750.12750.12740.12750.12740.00%
 ILS/USD0.28290.28350.28320.28400.28450.2829-0.28%
 MXN/USD0.053950.053990.053970.054200.054250.05351-0.37%
 NOK/USD0.12780.12790.12780.12830.12840.1275-0.39%
 PLN/USD0.29420.29470.29450.29620.29640.2939-0.61%
 RUB/USD0.016290.016290.016290.016430.016430.01624-0.61%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26670.26680.2665-0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11830.11850.11840.11900.11900.1182-0.50%
 TRY/USD0.24520.24540.24530.24750.24810.2452-0.89%
 TWD/USD0.033920.033950.033940.034020.034030.03387-0.29%
 VEF/USD0.000020.000020.000020.000020.000020.000020.00%
 ZAR/USD0.082540.082730.082630.083600.083680.08258-1.20%
 UYU/USD0.035220.035470.035350.035360.035420.035300.00%
 PYG/USD0.0001770.0001840.0001810.0001800.0001810.0001800.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016760.0016780.0016770.0016800.0016800.0016740.00%
 COP/USD0.0003620.0003630.0003620.0003650.0003680.0003620.00%
 PEN/USD0.31050.31090.31070.31060.31080.3098+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.031750.032260.032000.032050.032070.03200-0.31%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14470.14480.14450.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009330.0009350.0009340.0009370.0009380.0009320.00%
 EGP/USD0.056370.056560.056460.056570.056780.05646-0.18%
 USD/BYN2.00212.01022.00622.00082.00622.0008+0.27%
 USD/MZN59.6560.8360.2460.3860.3860.24-0.22%
 INR/USD0.015100.015110.015100.015120.015180.015070.00%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40951.40850.00%
 KWD/USD3.32033.34373.33203.33563.33563.3300-0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.27666.28096.27886.27706.29326.2752+0.03%
 USD/KGS68.587568.587568.587568.858668.858668.5875-0.39%
 USD/TJS8.78058.98378.88218.88198.89818.8819+0.00%
 USD/RUB61.342961.412961.377960.945561.607060.9064+0.71%
 USD/JPY RTS107.60107.60107.60107.50107.85107.49+0.22%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97490.97490.97490.97180.97560.9709+0.35%
 MYR/USD0.25640.25660.25650.25710.25710.2564-0.23%
 UAH/USD0.037760.038490.038120.038120.038220.038060.00%
 HUF/USD0.0039500.0039570.0039530.0039790.0039810.0039450.00%
 IDR/USD0.007210.007210.007210.007240.007260.007170.00%
 USD/AOA216.310217.660216.985216.150216.985216.985+0.07%
 VND/USD0.000043850.000043980.000043910.000043900.000043910.000043820.00%
 BYN/USD0.49750.49950.49850.49980.49980.4985-0.26%