ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.11811.11821.11811.12101.12351.1161-0.26%
 GBP/USD1.27981.27991.27991.29421.29461.2776-1.10%
 USD/JPY111.34111.36111.35111.83111.86110.88-0.43%
 USD/CHF0.97460.97480.97470.97250.97610.9697+0.23%
 AUD/USD0.74460.74470.74470.74550.74610.7422-0.11%
 USD/CAD1.34421.34441.34431.34841.34981.3433-0.30%
 NZD/USD0.70600.70620.70610.70230.70770.7007+0.54%
 USD/ZAR12.856612.883412.870012.924612.990512.8126-0.42%
 USD/TRY3.57333.57783.57553.56693.58543.5652+0.24%
 BTC/USD2,094.612,096.072,096.542,484.002,347.002,095.00-7.39%
 USD/MXN18.508018.526018.517018.503918.531318.4183+0.07%
 USD/PLN3.73713.74563.74133.72503.74883.7161+0.44%
 USD/SEK8.68968.69928.69448.68698.71268.6618+0.09%
 USD/SGD1.38051.38301.38181.38671.38691.3808-0.35%
 USD/DKK6.65356.65986.65666.63806.66756.6234+0.28%
 USD/NOK8.37108.38878.37998.39868.42998.3656-0.22%
 USD/ILS3.56853.57983.57413.56853.58083.5668+0.16%
 XAU/USD1,266.761,267.061,266.911,255.661,269.551,253.38+0.90%
 XAG/USD17.32917.36917.34917.16017.38417.118+1.10%
 USD/HUF274.53275.31274.92274.22275.50273.52+0.26%
 USD/CZK23.664623.697623.681123.590923.713323.5348+0.38%
 USD/THB34.05034.07034.06034.14034.20734.020-0.23%
 USD/AED3.67203.67403.67303.67283.67323.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70790.71290.71040.71050.71050.7091-0.01%
 USD/KWD0.30300.30400.30340.30350.30360.30340.00%
 USD/HKD7.79237.79537.79387.79187.79507.7912+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74583.75473.75023.75043.76913.7490-0.00%
 USD/INR64.53164.55164.54164.54864.64564.420-0.01%
 USD/KRW1,117.831,119.831,118.831,120.331,121.701,115.92-0.13%
 BRL/USD0.30660.30690.30670.30530.30750.3039+0.46%
 CAD/USD0.74380.74420.74400.74160.74440.7405+0.32%
 CHF/USD1.02641.02671.02661.02861.03131.0241-0.20%
 FJD/USD0.47920.48420.48170.47990.48530.4777+0.38%
 GHS/USD0.23050.23290.23170.22990.23170.2297+0.78%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00900.00890.00900.0089+1.12%
 KYD/USD1.17461.22601.20031.20031.20031.19960.00%
 SGD/USD0.72350.72390.72370.72120.72420.7210+0.35%
 USD/ALL120.050120.700120.375119.750120.570119.680+0.52%
 USD/AMD481.77481.77481.77482.01484.37481.77-0.05%
 USD/ANG1.73561.82471.78011.78041.78131.7801-0.02%
 USD/ARS16.005016.013016.009016.082716.099516.0035-0.46%
 USD/AUD1.34271.34301.34291.34161.34741.3403+0.09%
 USD/BBD1.95732.04642.00192.00202.00312.0019-0.01%
 USD/BDT80.50080.55080.52580.71780.76180.525-0.24%
 USD/BGN1.74001.76001.75001.74551.75191.7410+0.26%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37980.37710.37700.37910.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,690.001,750.001,720.001,720.001,721.001,699.850.00%
 USD/BND1.38131.38231.38181.38441.38571.3809-0.19%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.91006.95156.95526.9100-0.60%
 USD/BRL3.25893.26193.26043.27523.29053.2522-0.45%
 USD/BSD0.99391.00641.00021.00021.00081.00020.00%
 USD/BWP10.146010.265010.205510.211510.217010.2055-0.06%
 USD/BZD1.96572.05492.01032.01052.01152.0103-0.01%
 USD/CLP671.90672.90672.40669.20672.90666.81+0.48%
 USD/CNY6.85496.85656.85576.86516.87426.8503-0.14%
 USD/COP2,910.082,913.582,911.832,918.502,919.352,909.05-0.23%
 USD/CRC578.16603.12590.64583.13590.64583.13+1.29%
 USD/CUP0.97321.02671.00001.00041.00101.0000-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.38047.48047.43047.38547.44047.155+0.10%
 USD/DZD107.983108.983108.483108.355108.545108.160+0.12%
 USD/EGP18.064518.124518.094518.095518.120018.0860-0.01%
 USD/ETB22.900023.500023.200023.150023.210023.0030+0.22%
 USD/EUR0.89400.89440.89420.89200.89590.8901+0.25%
 USD/FJD2.06532.08682.07602.08382.09552.0666-0.37%
 USD/GBP0.78070.78090.78080.77260.78260.7724+1.06%
 USD/GEL2.40502.44002.42252.40502.40502.4250-0.02%
 USD/GHS4.29004.31004.30004.36504.36504.2900-1.49%
 USD/GMD44.900047.300046.100046.100046.125046.10000.00%
 USD/GNF9,025.009,225.009,125.009,125.009,161.909,120.000.00%
 USD/GTQ7.16567.52217.34387.33817.34387.3381+0.08%
 USD/HNL23.410023.550023.480023.465023.510023.4650+0.06%
 USD/HRK6.63846.64346.64096.62966.66156.6078+0.17%
 USD/HTG67.67469.45668.56568.57168.61368.565-0.01%
 USD/IDR13,295.013,310.013,302.513,298.013,313.513,280.5+0.03%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,184.001,182.001,182.001,182.001,166.050.00%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK99.880100.480100.180100.510100.800100.130-0.33%
 USD/JMD129.853130.411130.132130.015130.132130.015+0.09%
 USD/KES101.510105.090103.300103.285103.430102.350+0.01%
 USD/KHR4,040.004,070.004,055.004,056.004,062.054,055.00-0.02%
 USD/KMF440.250441.000440.625438.925440.625438.925+0.39%
 USD/KZT310.810310.860310.835310.735311.065310.030+0.03%
 USD/LAK8,189.008,209.008,199.008,197.008,212.158,196.90+0.02%
 USD/LBP1,509.001,514.001,511.501,511.501,521.101,507.300.00%
 USD/LKR152.370152.550152.460152.870153.020152.410-0.27%
 USD/LSL12.870012.880012.875012.930012.930012.8550-0.43%
 USD/LYD1.39001.41001.40001.40001.40001.39500.00%
 USD/MAD9.74679.79679.77179.75589.78009.7430+0.16%
 USD/MDL17.966018.501018.233518.255518.268518.2335-0.12%
 USD/MGA0.300.320.313,100.003,100.000.31-99.99%
 USD/MKD54.73055.43055.08054.95055.15054.810+0.24%
 USD/MMK1,341.5001,380.7001,361.1001,372.2001,373.0501,361.100-0.81%
 USD/MOP7.84928.20568.02748.02628.03128.0262+0.01%
 USD/MRO360.000366.000363.000363.000363.000360.4800.00%
 USD/MUR33.42936.11234.77134.80234.87934.700-0.09%
 USD/MVR15.400015.800015.600015.600015.610015.60000.00%
 USD/MWK710.000740.000725.000725.000726.630725.0000.00%
 USD/MYR4.26704.27004.26854.27854.27954.2646-0.23%
 USD/NAD12.860012.880012.870012.930012.956312.8275-0.46%
 USD/NGN320.000329.000324.500325.000325.000324.500-0.15%
 USD/NIO29.690030.260029.975029.960029.975029.7835+0.05%
 USD/NPR101.570104.600103.085103.385103.450103.085-0.29%
 USD/NZD1.41311.41691.41501.42401.42701.4133-0.63%
 USD/OMR0.38410.38680.38540.38540.38540.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97791.02241.00011.00021.00081.0001-0.01%
 USD/PEN3.27303.27703.27503.26853.27573.2645+0.20%
 USD/PGK3.28003.30003.29003.29143.29143.1744-0.04%
 USD/PHP49.63349.90149.76749.82049.95549.719-0.11%
 USD/PKR104.700104.900104.800104.775104.910104.775+0.02%
 USD/PYG5,526.905,758.605,642.755,643.305,646.755,642.75-0.01%
 USD/QAR3.64133.64183.64163.64163.64193.64150.00%
 USD/RON4.07804.08304.08054.06174.08424.0533+0.46%
 USD/RSD109.245110.245109.745109.385110.005109.150+0.33%
 USD/RUB56.520356.520356.520356.967257.001656.4914-0.78%
 USD/RWF810.000840.000825.000825.000844.190825.0000.00%
 USD/SCR12.569014.358013.463513.709013.713013.4530-1.79%
 USD/SDG6.63276.72186.67726.67706.68186.6770+0.00%
 USD/SOS547.00629.00588.00584.00588.00584.00+0.68%
 USD/STD21,600.022,300.021,950.021,890.021,962.55.0+0.27%
 USD/SVC8.53738.96518.75128.75218.75678.7512-0.01%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.870012.880012.875012.930012.930012.8650-0.43%
 USD/TND2.42182.43182.42682.42442.45952.3999+0.10%
 USD/TTD6.74116.75506.74816.73146.74816.7309+0.25%
 USD/TWD30.11930.14930.13430.09330.21330.020+0.14%
 USD/TZS2,230.902,241.502,236.202,236.902,238.702,235.30-0.03%
 USD/UAH26.310026.350026.330026.280026.395026.2800+0.19%
 USD/UGX3,570.303,650.603,610.453,605.753,610.453,605.75+0.13%
 USD/UYU28.192028.273028.232528.269028.286528.2325-0.13%
 USD/UZS3,805.003,855.003,830.003,826.003,830.003,820.70+0.10%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.98509.990010.13959.9802-0.05%
 USD/VND22,692.522,762.522,727.522,691.522,728.522,691.5+0.16%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF584.580584.580584.580584.870585.230584.580-0.05%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF581.000589.000585.000587.000587.000584.000-0.34%
 USD/XPF106.850107.700107.275106.800107.275106.280+0.44%
 USD/YER249.750250.850250.300250.275250.300250.275+0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.209.259.239.319.359.21-0.91%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06240.06250.06250.06220.06250.0621+0.48%
 CNY/USD0.14590.14590.14590.14570.14600.1455+0.14%
 DKK/USD0.15010.15020.15020.15060.15100.1500-0.27%
 HKD/USD0.12830.12840.12830.12840.12840.12830.00%
 ILS/USD0.27930.28020.27980.28030.28030.2793-0.18%
 MXN/USD0.05400.05400.05400.05400.05430.05400.00%
 NOK/USD0.11920.11940.11930.11910.11950.1186+0.17%
 PLN/USD0.26700.26760.26730.26850.26910.2668-0.45%
 RUB/USD0.01770.01770.01770.01760.01770.0175+0.57%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26700.26660.26660.26670.26530.00%
 SEK/USD0.11500.11510.11500.11510.11540.1148-0.09%
 TRY/USD0.27940.27960.27950.28040.28050.2789-0.32%
 TWD/USD0.03320.03320.03320.03320.03330.03310.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10020.10010.10020.0986+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.07770.07780.07770.07740.07800.0770+0.39%
 UYU/USD0.03470.03610.03540.03540.03550.03540.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30520.30540.30530.30600.30630.3053-0.23%
 NIO/USD0.03300.03370.03340.03340.03360.03340.00%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14470.14390.14470.1439+0.56%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD2,058.512,069.952,070.002,429.992,599.122,040.00-14.81%
 BTC/USD2,012.372,014.002,014.002,203.712,290.002,012.37-8.61%
 GAU/USD40.71940.75940.73940.37240.81840.295+0.91%
 BTC/USD1,960.001,962.281,960.002,390.982,525.921,932.04-18.03%
 BTC/USD2,243.952,389.162,258.352,682.352,899.172,258.35-15.81%
 LTC/USD21.0221.1121.0232.9531.8020.45-36.21%
 BTC/USD1,993.021,995.291,993.022,715.212,666.801,964.03-26.60%
 USD/BYN1.85381.86271.85821.85461.85821.8546+0.19%
 LTC/USD20.8820.9920.9829.0530.2720.20-27.79%
 LTC/USD21.3021.5721.3025.0326.0021.13-14.91%
 USD/MZN58.8560.0259.4459.5159.5159.44-0.13%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01550.01550.01540.00%
 BTC/USD1,930.701,941.701,941.902,416.102,477.001,900.10-19.63%
 LTC/USD20.3520.5720.5729.3229.4218.88-29.85%
 JOD/USD1.40271.41261.40771.40751.41011.4075+0.01%
 KWD/USD3.28433.30763.29603.29493.29603.2938+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.66001.72001.69001.71611.71611.6900-1.52%
 USD/CNH6.82186.82406.82296.85066.85446.8149-0.40%
 USD/KGS67.950467.950467.950467.950067.950467.9500+0.00%
 USD/TJS8.69438.91718.80578.81548.82168.8057-0.11%
 USD/RUB57.001057.398057.001056.600858.000055.7000+0.71%
 USD/RUB56.480356.550356.515356.836557.007056.4863-0.57%
 USD/JPY RTS111.31111.31111.31111.31111.42110.89-0.48%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97480.97480.97480.97280.97600.9697+0.15%
 MYR/USD0.23420.23450.23430.23370.23450.2337+0.26%
 UAH/USD0.03800.03800.03800.03810.03810.0379-0.26%
 HUF/USD0.00360.00370.00360.00360.00370.00360.00%
 ETH/USD131.2200131.3000131.2200177.6500187.0000131.2200-26.14%
 ETH/USD137.0000138.5805137.0000159.0600166.0000137.0000-13.87%
 XRP/USD0.19610.19800.19610.26000.32820.1961-24.58%
 BTC/USD1,891.221,898.001,891.222,340.242,484.461,880.78-19.19%
 ETH/USD126.7345126.7500126.7345172.1025186.6044126.7500-26.36%
 XRP/USD0.17140.17500.17500.25220.32000.1721-30.61%
 LTC/USD19.671119.900019.671128.200030.000019.6769-30.24%
 DSH/USD93.530694.822293.5306123.8967135.554293.5000-24.51%
 XRP/USD0.20570.21580.20960.26450.29000.2096-20.76%
 DSH/USD0.00%
 BTC/USD2,100.012,100.482,100.492,573.012,683.182,052.01-18.36%
 ETH/USD140.6400140.8800141.7800193.4300199.9900140.0000-26.70%
 LTC/USD22.380022.390022.420030.820032.000022.4200-27.25%
 XRP/USD0.18000.18700.18700.25800.32130.1800-27.53%
 DSH/USD95.263097.192095.2680127.8500135.000095.1340-25.48%
 ETH/USD131.9247132.0000131.9500175.9000188.8741131.9900-24.99%
 ETH/BTC0.06730.06760.06730.07330.07700.0675-8.12%