ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.14091.14131.14111.13981.14231.1393+0.13%
 GBP/USD1.25711.25721.25721.25501.25851.2549+0.19%
 USD/JPY107.28107.31107.30107.22107.30107.20+0.06%
 USD/CHF0.94030.94050.94040.93940.94070.9390+0.10%
 AUD/USD0.69890.69910.69900.69710.70040.6969+0.23%
 USD/CAD1.36011.36051.36031.36131.36191.3587-0.07%
 NZD/USD0.65390.65440.65420.65380.65570.6532+0.02%
 USD/ZAR16.676616.691816.684216.725616.751316.6626-0.28%
 USD/TRY6.86416.86586.86506.86236.86986.8630+0.03%
 USD/MXN22.397022.417022.407022.441022.454522.3675-0.16%
 USD/PLN3.91703.92403.92053.92243.92793.9174-0.07%
 USD/SEK9.08539.08839.08689.09009.11429.0729-0.05%
 USD/SGD1.39081.39101.39091.39171.39271.3895-0.06%
 USD/DKK6.52616.52696.52656.53096.53506.5184-0.07%
 USD/NOK9.36759.37609.37189.36739.43159.3534-0.02%
 USD/ILS3.43733.44033.43883.43833.44273.4381+0.03%
 USD/HUF311.16311.51311.34311.40311.99311.04-0.06%
 USD/CZK23.330023.388023.359023.359023.384023.3405+0.00%
 USD/THB31.49031.51031.50031.53031.54031.475-0.10%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67273.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70790.70950.7090+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30780.30790.30780.30780.30780.3077+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.75117.75157.75137.75107.75157.7510+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75063.75103.75083.75063.75083.7507+0.01%
 USD/INR75.37875.43675.40775.25075.40775.407+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,200.441,200.521,200.481,204.891,205.011,199.55-0.37%
 BRL/USD0.18630.18640.18640.18510.18760.1834+0.71%
 CAD/USD0.73510.73510.73510.73440.73600.7343+0.10%
 CHF/USD1.06301.06351.06331.06411.06501.0631-0.06%
 FJD/USD0.45480.47180.46330.45480.46580.4633+0.76%
 GHS/USD0.17240.17510.17380.17180.17520.1727+1.14%
 JPY/USD0.9319000.9321000.9320000.9325000.9329000.931950-0.03%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.71880.71910.71900.71820.71970.7181+0.10%
 USD/ALL108.100109.050108.575108.220108.745108.465+0.34%
 USD/AMD484.60486.60485.60485.70485.60485.600.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS71.220071.240071.230071.170071.230071.2300+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.43041.43081.43061.43411.43491.4278-0.20%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.63084.93084.78084.79084.78084.780+0.00%
 USD/BGN1.71361.71401.71381.71551.71701.7122-0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.37700.37710.37710.00%
 USD/BIF1,901.541,950.001,925.771,901.541,925.771,913.60+1.27%
 USD/BND1.39321.39421.39371.39321.39371.3937+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.83006.91506.8950+1.24%
 USD/BRL5.36745.36945.36845.40295.36845.3680+0.02%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.520711.695911.608311.534011.642011.5677+0.88%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP785.90787.10786.50789.26790.88785.22-0.30%
 USD/CNY7.00607.00907.00757.01137.01946.9975+0.17%
 USD/COP3,621.503,626.503,624.003,617.603,648.893,617.37+0.34%
 USD/CRC577.00585.30581.15577.00581.15580.90+0.72%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.03178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP58.23058.35058.29058.22058.54558.170+0.33%
 USD/DZD128.230128.550128.390128.290128.465128.214+0.09%
 USD/EGP15.910016.010015.960015.900016.050015.8950+0.25%
 USD/ETB35.104135.494935.299535.093635.299535.1500+0.59%
 USD/EUR0.87620.87650.87640.87700.87780.8755-0.10%
 USD/FJD2.11952.19882.15922.11952.15922.1472+1.87%
 USD/GBP0.79540.79550.79550.79650.79700.7946-0.13%
 USD/GEL3.06103.09603.07853.05003.08003.0600+0.57%
 USD/GHS5.71005.80005.75505.71005.79005.7100+0.61%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000052.400051.800052.400052.4000+1.16%
 USD/GNF9,564.009,700.009,632.009,564.009,632.009,595.00+0.71%
 USD/GTQ7.68507.71007.69757.68507.69757.6925+0.16%
 USD/HNL24.638124.850024.744124.638124.744124.7210+0.43%
 USD/HRK6.59666.60156.59916.60296.61156.5915-0.09%
 USD/HTG108.841112.052110.447108.847110.447110.194+1.89%
 USD/IDR14,375.014,525.014,450.014,350.014,450.014,354.5+0.70%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK139.710140.020139.865139.870140.085139.715+0.00%
 USD/JMD142.810144.050143.430142.810143.430143.010+1.06%
 USD/KES107.200107.400107.300106.900107.450106.900+0.28%
 USD/KHR4,071.844,121.654,096.744,061.754,118.004,096.33+0.49%
 USD/KMF432.400434.400433.400434.200435.200432.150-0.18%
 USD/KZT412.870413.240413.055412.070413.255412.255+0.24%
 USD/LAK9,016.939,068.629,042.789,031.009,050.009,041.00+0.18%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.701,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR185.800185.900185.850185.800185.900185.7500.00%
 USD/LSL16.675016.695016.685016.763816.775016.6625-0.48%
 USD/LYD1.39121.39821.39471.39091.39501.3921+0.53%
 USD/MAD9.57749.58249.57999.58159.58849.5710-0.02%
 USD/MDL16.882016.982016.932016.882217.100016.9320+0.29%
 USD/MGA3,838.003,900.003,869.003,838.003,869.003,861.20+0.81%
 USD/MKD53.90054.09053.99553.95054.08053.945+0.08%
 USD/MMK1,371.0001,376.0001,373.5001,367.0001,373.5001,364.000+1.14%
 USD/MOP7.98407.99207.98807.98407.98907.9870+0.05%
 USD/MRO38.02039.00038.51038.02038.51038.510+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.85040.15040.00039.90040.44539.650+0.50%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.890739.890734.890729.890739.365734.235+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.26304.26804.26554.26804.27054.2625-0.06%
 USD/NAD16.677016.692016.684516.721016.757016.6615-0.14%
 USD/NGN381.000381.500381.250380.500381.250380.750+0.20%
 USD/NIO34.380035.130034.755034.380034.855034.3000+1.30%
 USD/NPR120.660120.680120.670120.550120.800120.310+0.31%
 USD/NZD1.52841.52881.52861.52861.53111.5252+0.03%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38470.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.49783.50043.49913.49773.49913.4990+0.04%
 USD/PGK3.37273.57783.47533.37273.47533.4626+3.04%
 USD/PHP49.43049.45049.44049.46749.49049.430+0.04%
 USD/PKR166.250168.000167.125166.100167.700165.875+0.62%
 USD/PYG6,895.006,929.006,912.006,877.006,917.646,890.00+0.51%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.64183.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.24154.24734.24444.24594.25124.2395-0.04%
 USD/RSD102.940103.150103.045103.040103.210102.935-0.04%
 USD/RUB70.870370.870370.870370.991270.870370.87030.00%
 USD/RWF953.774960.000956.887953.774956.887938.920+0.33%
 USD/SCR17.530017.700017.615017.530017.947317.6150+0.48%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.000255.325055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21.463023.000022.231521.472422.236222.2315+3.54%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74958.75488.7388+0.26%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.677016.692016.684516.726016.772516.6625-0.52%
 USD/TND2.81552.81702.81632.84102.84182.8146-0.06%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.76176.69746.78656.7617+0.96%
 USD/TWD29.45629.46429.46029.48029.48629.390+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,313.002,319.002,317.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.049027.101027.075027.089027.210027.0700-0.05%
 USD/UGX3,690.113,705.743,697.933,700.003,705.003,691.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU43.700043.730043.715043.650043.725043.6700+0.03%
 USD/UZS10,189.9510,199.9510,194.9510,189.9610,216.0010,185.65+0.25%
 USD/VEF219,249.9511219,799.4497219,524.7004219,249.9511219,524.7004216,635.2955+1.46%
 USD/VND23,181.023,183.023,182.023,185.023,232.523,179.0+0.01%
 USD/VUV113.190115.970114.580114.390114.850114.580+0.99%
 USD/XAF576.911576.911576.911592.878578.930576.911-0.35%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF581.850583.940582.895582.360583.815578.950+0.09%
 USD/XPF104.420104.820104.620104.530104.785104.510+0.08%
 USD/YER248.300250.980249.640248.800250.075249.640+0.14%
 USD/ZMK18.0918.2018.1518.0718.1718.09+0.47%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.014040.014040.014040.014050.014040.01404-0.08%
 CNY/USD0.14270.14270.14270.14290.14270.1427-0.14%
 DKK/USD0.15320.15320.15320.15240.15340.1532+0.58%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.29070.29090.29080.28970.29080.2907+0.36%
 MXN/USD0.044610.044650.044630.043980.044700.04461+1.48%
 NOK/USD0.10670.10670.10670.10570.10690.1067+0.93%
 PLN/USD0.25490.25530.25510.25260.25530.2550+0.98%
 RUB/USD0.014110.014110.014110.014090.014110.01411+0.17%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.11000.11010.11010.10870.11020.1100+1.21%
 TRY/USD0.14560.14570.14570.14580.14570.1457-0.08%
 TWD/USD0.033930.033940.033940.033900.034030.03394+0.10%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-1.83%
 ZAR/USD0.059910.059960.059930.059340.060000.05984+1.00%
 UYU/USD0.022870.022880.022880.022900.022880.02288-0.10%
 PYG/USD0.0001440.0001450.0001450.0001450.0001450.000145-0.32%
 CLP/USD0.0012710.0012720.0012710.0012660.0012710.001271+0.41%
 COP/USD0.0002760.0002760.0002760.0002760.0002760.000276-0.11%
 PEN/USD0.28570.28590.28580.28590.28580.2858-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.028470.029090.028780.028780.028780.028780.00%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14480.14460.1446-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008330.0008330.0008330.0008290.0008330.000830+0.41%
 EGP/USD0.062460.062850.062660.062620.062660.06266+0.06%
 USD/BYN2.41082.41802.41442.41232.41862.4094+0.12%
 USD/MZN69.6870.6870.1869.6870.3070.18+0.83%
 INR/USD0.013260.013270.013260.013300.013260.01326-0.26%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40631.41041.4095+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.24433.25343.24893.24893.24893.24890.00%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69301.71061.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.99787.00136.99957.01837.01306.9955-0.19%
 USD/KGS77.509577.563877.536777.702277.729777.5367-0.21%
 USD/TJS10.300010.320010.310010.290010.310010.3000+0.10%
 USD/RUB70.783471.175470.979470.746371.072070.7982+0.14%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.42825.42885.42855.34805.42855.4285+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS107.23107.23107.23107.33107.23107.230.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.94010.94010.94010.94120.94010.94010.00%
 MYR/USD0.23430.23460.23440.23400.23460.2342+0.18%
 UAH/USD0.036900.036970.036930.036860.036930.03693+0.20%
 HUF/USD0.0032090.0032140.0032120.0031910.0032150.003211+0.64%
 IDR/USD0.006920.006970.006940.007280.006950.006930.00%
 USD/AOA573.792583.792578.792573.792578.792578.790+0.87%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043140.00004314-0.01%
 BYN/USD0.41340.41480.41410.41260.41500.4137+0.37%
 XBR/USD42.9442.9942.9755.1443.0942.92-0.02%
 THB/USD0.03170.03180.03170.03180.03180.0317-0.32%
 PHP/USD0.020222450.020230630.020226540.020222450.020226540.02021141+0.02%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=71.127571.127571.127563.434271.127571.12750.00%
 XAGg/USD0.61900.61950.61930.61380.62170.6193+0.90%
 USD/RUB TOM70.783471.175470.979470.746371.072070.7982+0.14%
 USD/BRLT5.3105.6305.4705.3505.4705.4700.00%
 USD/MNT2,789.002,879.002,834.002,785.002,834.002,834.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN77.040077.240077.140077.050078.005077.1250+0.19%
 AFN/USD0.01290.01300.01300.01290.01300.0128+2.46%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433877.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%