ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.12141.12191.12171.12271.12321.1210-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.29321.29351.29341.29361.29471.2931-0.03%
 USD/JPY111.90111.93111.92111.85111.99111.82+0.05%
 USD/CHF1.02051.02091.02071.01981.02101.0197+0.07%
 AUD/USD0.70350.70400.70380.71010.71040.7038-0.89%
 USD/CAD1.34451.34491.34471.34221.34571.3416+0.19%
 NZD/USD0.66200.66240.66220.66560.66590.6621-0.51%
 USD/ZAR14.290014.300014.295014.250714.300014.2550+0.33%
 USD/TRY5.84445.85185.84815.82495.84865.8257+0.35%
 USD/MXN18.930818.945818.938318.899318.954218.9043+0.18%
 USD/PLN3.81823.82023.81923.81543.82213.8148+0.10%
 USD/SEK9.36639.36939.36789.35139.37059.3504+0.19%
 USD/SGD1.35801.35851.35831.35691.35831.3567+0.12%
 USD/DKK6.65606.65706.65656.65056.66076.6491+0.10%
 USD/NOK8.56138.56638.56388.54208.57308.5422+0.23%
 USD/ILS3.60213.60413.60313.60183.60533.6028+0.04%
 USD/HUF285.73286.11285.92285.31286.13285.50+0.21%
 USD/CZK22.940022.950022.945022.917022.958022.9200+0.14%
 USD/THB32.00032.01032.00531.98032.02031.950+0.08%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70730.70900.7076+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30390.30460.30420.30380.30430.3041+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.84177.84207.84197.84187.84367.8391-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75033.75023.75003.75023.7502+0.00%
 USD/INR69.70069.72069.71070.99270.12369.705-0.01%
 USD/KRW1,143.701,144.201,143.951,142.061,144.451,142.65+0.16%
 BRL/USD0.25510.25510.25510.25490.25510.2550+0.08%
 CAD/USD0.74350.74350.74350.74490.74540.7432-0.19%
 CHF/USD0.97960.98000.97980.97990.98070.9794-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.46270.47370.46820.45880.46820.4654+1.19%
 GHS/USD0.19050.19420.19240.19250.19380.1924-0.08%
 JPY/USD0.008940.008940.008940.009120.008940.008930.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.20241.19261.21221.2024+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73610.73640.73630.73690.73710.7363-0.07%
 USD/ALL109.560111.080110.320109.780110.385110.115+0.46%
 USD/AMD480.00483.50481.75480.00481.75481.55+0.36%
 USD/ANG1.87001.88001.87501.87251.87501.8750+0.00%
 USD/ARS42.358042.439042.398542.358042.405042.3985-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.42031.42071.42051.40791.42101.4078+0.89%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02312.00161.97812.00161.9964+1.09%
 USD/BDT83.78084.61084.19583.78084.22584.195+0.40%
 USD/BGN1.74311.74391.74351.74211.74491.7414+0.13%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37700.37700.37680.37710.3769+0.04%
 USD/BIF1,811.141,850.001,830.571,811.141,838.511,830.50+1.07%
 USD/BND1.35801.35851.35831.35691.36361.3567+0.12%
 USD/BOB6.85007.00006.92506.85006.92506.9250+0.00%
 USD/BRL3.91963.91983.91973.91993.92223.91970.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.661010.752710.706910.661010.706910.7069+0.43%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP667.48668.32667.90667.48667.90667.63+0.06%
 USD/CNY6.72166.72196.72186.72396.72596.7208-0.05%
 USD/COP3,177.933,182.933,180.433,177.933,180.433,179.06+0.08%
 USD/CRC597.50599.50598.50597.50602.53596.83+0.17%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.05178.00+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.46050.61050.53550.41050.61050.535+0.15%
 USD/DZD119.063119.658119.361119.023119.509119.160+0.09%
 USD/EGP17.137517.190017.163817.120017.163817.1638+0.00%
 USD/ETB28.581328.867128.724228.632628.971228.7242+0.22%
 USD/EUR0.89130.89160.89150.89060.89210.8904+0.12%
 USD/FJD2.11102.16122.13612.10172.14902.1361+1.19%
 USD/GBP0.77300.77330.77320.77290.77340.7724+0.05%
 USD/GEL2.69002.71002.70002.68502.70002.7000+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.15005.25005.20005.12445.20005.1602+1.37%
 USD/GMD49.900050.950050.425049.900050.900050.4050+1.05%
 USD/GNF9,126.009,140.009,133.009,126.009,242.679,133.00+0.08%
 USD/GTQ7.61507.62507.62007.61507.62257.6195+0.07%
 USD/HNL24.383124.500024.441624.383124.545024.4416+0.24%
 USD/HRK6.61766.62096.61936.61056.62316.6104+0.16%
 USD/HTG84.37887.04985.71484.04185.74385.436+1.48%
 USD/IDR14,105.014,115.014,110.014,085.014,110.014,075.0+0.28%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,193.221,186.431,193.221,189.50+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK120.900121.210121.055120.770121.145120.910+0.23%
 USD/JMD131.480134.110132.795130.430132.845131.310+0.90%
 USD/KES101.150101.350101.250101.150101.500101.250-0.15%
 USD/KHR4,026.974,145.394,086.184,034.964,089.354,040.00+1.47%
 USD/KMF436.260438.260437.260436.270439.375437.260+0.23%
 USD/KZT377.800378.600378.200377.300378.350376.880+0.11%
 USD/LAK8,603.008,619.008,611.008,591.408,611.008,607.49+0.23%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,510.501,508.001,503.991,510.841,508.00+0.17%
 USD/LKR174.500174.900174.700174.500174.700174.700+0.00%
 USD/LSL14.285714.303214.294514.247514.298814.2551+0.33%
 USD/LYD1.38971.39671.39321.38971.39321.3932+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.61709.62209.61959.60609.62989.6125+0.11%
 USD/MDL17.751217.851217.801217.733417.862617.8012+0.28%
 USD/MGA3,573.003,700.003,636.503,573.003,636.503,587.22+1.78%
 USD/MKD54.60055.13054.86554.45054.86554.865+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,532.0001,537.0001,534.5001,517.0001,534.5001,534.500+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.07708.08508.08108.07708.08908.0780+0.05%
 USD/MRO36.00037.00036.50035.96436.84836.500+1.39%
 USD/MUR34.75035.05034.90034.80034.90034.900+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4500+0.26%
 USD/MWK725.360743.360734.360723.860734.360733.240+1.24%
 USD/MYR4.13004.13304.13154.12604.13254.1275+0.16%
 USD/NAD14.283714.315814.299814.165014.299814.2998+0.00%
 USD/NGN359.930360.930360.430362.500360.500360.000+0.12%
 USD/NIO32.700033.000032.850032.700033.195032.8500+0.46%
 USD/NPR111.390111.410111.400111.390111.400111.4000.00%
 USD/NZD1.50941.50991.50971.50151.51041.5019+0.54%
 USD/OMR0.38480.38520.38500.38480.38500.3848+0.05%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.31003.31703.31353.30693.31353.3121+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.28953.46023.37493.28413.38123.3749+2.59%
 USD/PHP52.07052.11052.09052.04052.19052.029+0.06%
 USD/PKR141.320142.000141.660140.550141.660140.950+0.24%
 USD/PYG6,245.006,264.006,254.506,199.006,256.506,236.50+0.06%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.64003.65883.6408+0.02%
 USD/RON4.23944.24544.24244.23564.24544.2373+0.14%
 USD/RSD104.940105.350105.145104.980105.310105.025+0.14%
 USD/RUB63.685363.685363.685363.808363.685363.68530.00%
 USD/RWF904.288905.730905.009904.288909.505890.650+0.08%
 USD/SCR13.680013.780013.730013.680013.825013.6801+0.37%
 USD/SDG47.500247.722247.611247.492247.650047.6032+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,050.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74118.75488.7509+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.300515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.271414.317514.294514.253514.298814.2575+0.43%
 USD/TND2.85503.18823.02163.03703.02163.0216+0.00%
 USD/TTD6.75226.82606.78916.75226.80576.7891+0.55%
 USD/TWD30.84330.87330.85830.87030.87630.8370.00%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,305.002,298.002,305.002,305.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH26.615026.682526.648826.670026.648826.64880.00%
 USD/UGX3,725.003,735.003,730.003,737.513,743.003,730.00-0.20%
 USD/UYU34.430034.480034.455034.390034.455034.4350+0.07%
 USD/UZS8,436.358,446.358,441.358,427.918,441.358,437.55+0.06%
 USD/VEF5,188.02745,201.03005,194.52875,188.02745,194.52875,193.5000+0.15%
 USD/VND23,218.023,225.023,221.523,220.023,222.523,217.5+0.05%
 USD/VUV111.820115.380113.600111.470113.700113.250+1.91%
 USD/XAF584.430584.430584.430578.070584.430583.050+0.24%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF579.700586.700583.200579.120583.200580.200+0.60%
 USD/XPF105.820106.700106.260105.720106.395106.130+0.25%
 USD/YER249.500249.800249.650249.600250.240249.650+0.06%
 USD/ZMK12.2912.3412.3212.2612.3212.32+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.023560.023610.023590.023540.023590.02359+0.21%
 CNY/USD0.14880.14880.14880.14900.14880.1487-0.19%
 DKK/USD0.15020.15030.15020.15070.15030.1501-0.27%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12750.12760.12750%
 ILS/USD0.27750.27760.27750.27830.27750.2775-0.27%
 MXN/USD0.052790.052830.052810.053090.052860.05277-0.52%
 NOK/USD0.11670.11680.11680.11760.11690.1167-0.67%
 PLN/USD0.26180.26190.26190.26250.26200.2617-0.24%
 RUB/USD0.015700.015700.015700.015670.015700.01570+0.19%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26670.26670.26670.2667-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.10670.10680.10680.10740.10690.1067-0.55%
 TRY/USD0.17090.17110.17100.17170.17130.1710-0.38%
 TWD/USD0.032390.032420.032410.032410.032420.03239-0.03%
 VEF/USD0.000190.000190.000190.000190.000190.00019-0.02%
 ZAR/USD0.069940.069980.069960.070570.070100.06994-0.87%
 UYU/USD0.029000.029040.029020.029170.029020.02902-0.51%
 PYG/USD0.0001600.0001600.0001600.0001600.0001600.000160-0.23%
 CLP/USD0.0014960.0014980.0014970.0015050.0014970.001497-0.52%
 COP/USD0.0003140.0003150.0003140.0003170.0003140.000314-0.76%
 PEN/USD0.30150.30210.30180.30230.30180.3018-0.18%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030580.030440.030440.030440.030130%
 BOB/USD0.14290.14600.14440.14440.14440.14440.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008740.0008740.0008740.0008770.0008750.000874-0.33%
 EGP/USD0.058170.058350.058260.058240.058260.05826+0.04%
 USD/BYN2.08642.09022.08832.08592.08862.0866+0.10%
 USD/MZN64.0064.5064.2564.0064.5864.25+0.39%
 INR/USD0.014340.014350.014350.014370.014350.01433-0.15%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.41281.41331.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28263.29193.28733.28893.28733.2873-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.70981.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.72296.72646.72476.79516.72906.7224-0.06%
 USD/KGS69.625069.925069.775069.672569.775069.7750+0.00%
 USD/TJS9.43469.44469.43969.43469.44059.4396+0.05%
 USD/RUB63.702263.732263.717263.711463.730663.6710+0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS111.87111.87111.87111.88111.87111.870.00%
 USD/CHF RTS1.02011.02011.02011.01691.02011.0201+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.24200.24210.24200.24210.24230.2420-0.04%
 UAH/USD0.037480.037570.037530.037490.037530.03753+0.10%
 HUF/USD0.0034950.0035000.0034970.0035100.0035010.003496-0.36%
 IDR/USD0.007090.007100.007090.007070.007120.007090.00%
 USD/AOA317.512319.666318.589317.835318.589318.589+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043060.000043070.000043060.000043060.000043070.000043060%
 BYN/USD0.47840.47930.47890.47940.47900.4788-0.12%
 XBR/USD74.2774.3174.2960.9974.6274.23-0.40%
 THB/USD0.03120.03130.03120.03140.03130.0312-0.36%
 PHP/USD0.019177290.019186490.019181890.019264110.019215990.01916443-0.43%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=63.790663.790663.790666.001663.790663.79060.00%
 XAGg/USD0.47630.47690.47660.48300.47690.4759-1.32%
 USD/RUB TOM63.702263.732263.717263.711463.730663.6710+0.04%
 USD/BRLT3.7604.0803.9200.0003.9203.9200.00%