ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.10001.10041.10021.10181.10261.0998-0.13%
 GBP/USD1.29821.29861.29841.30531.30661.2984-0.53%
 USD/JPY109.17109.20109.19108.88109.21108.77+0.27%
 USD/CHF0.97350.97390.97370.96950.97420.9679+0.44%
 AUD/USD0.67540.67550.67550.67600.67660.6737-0.08%
 USD/CAD1.31781.31801.31791.31921.32061.3171-0.10%
 NZD/USD0.65280.65300.65290.65470.65510.6522-0.27%
 USD/ZAR14.598514.604814.601714.600014.709014.5424+0.01%
 USD/TRY5.94595.94845.94725.94025.95285.9288+0.07%
 USD/MXN18.812118.813118.812618.907718.928218.7927-0.49%
 USD/PLN3.87803.87913.87863.88073.88843.8776-0.07%
 USD/SEK9.62869.63169.63019.62229.64299.6088+0.08%
 USD/SGD1.35811.35861.35841.35721.35981.3567+0.07%
 USD/DKK6.79236.79336.79286.78116.79486.7778+0.17%
 USD/NOK9.14449.14749.14599.14269.18379.1303+0.04%
 USD/ILS3.45383.45613.45503.45563.46063.4535-0.05%
 USD/HUF307.24307.40307.32305.90307.81305.63+0.46%
 USD/CZK22.911022.921022.916022.916022.951022.8840-0.01%
 USD/THB30.82030.86030.84030.69030.91030.700+0.49%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70750.70940.7083+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30360.30420.30390.30340.30390.3036+0.14%
 USD/HKD7.77637.77667.77657.77677.77957.7761-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75153.75193.75173.75153.75193.7513+0.02%
 USD/INR71.22671.23171.22971.42271.45071.219-0.30%
 USD/KRW1,177.471,179.471,178.471,176.701,181.471,175.35+0.15%
 BRL/USD0.23760.23760.23760.23750.23880.2372-0.03%
 CAD/USD0.75860.75890.75880.75780.75930.7572+0.13%
 CHF/USD1.02681.02721.02701.03111.03331.0266-0.40%
 FJD/USD0.44980.46680.45830.44980.46080.4575+1.89%
 GHS/USD0.17890.18080.17990.17890.17990.1786+1.15%
 JPY/USD0.009160.009170.009170.009120.009200.009170.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73600.73630.73620.73620.73710.7354-0.03%
 USD/ALL110.850112.050111.450110.570111.575110.825+0.80%
 USD/AMD477.00480.00478.50477.00478.87478.50+0.31%
 USD/ANG1.64001.65001.64501.65001.64501.64500.00%
 USD/ARS60.180060.190060.185059.984060.187559.9400+0.34%
 USD/AUD1.48041.48081.48061.47911.48441.4781+0.12%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.60084.94084.77084.89084.89584.770+0.20%
 USD/BGN1.77751.77811.77781.77481.77841.7739+0.16%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37670.37710.3770+0.07%
 USD/BIF1,868.061,895.501,881.781,868.061,891.001,881.78+0.73%
 USD/BND1.35811.35861.35841.35721.35981.3567+0.07%
 USD/BOB6.84006.99006.91506.84006.91506.9150+0.00%
 USD/BRL4.20904.20954.20934.21094.21544.1872+0.04%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.799110.869610.834410.799110.869810.8108+0.33%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99002.01572.0000+0.88%
 USD/CLP787.75788.05787.90787.18790.70785.60+0.04%
 USD/CNY6.93646.93696.93676.90586.93676.9367+0.00%
 USD/COP3,388.153,392.153,390.153,398.903,400.903,385.07-0.26%
 USD/CRC563.00568.00565.50563.00569.50565.50+0.44%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.05177.90+0.30%
 USD/DOP53.39053.51053.45053.13053.45052.900+0.91%
 USD/DZD119.954120.329120.142119.881120.142119.895+0.22%
 USD/EGP15.750015.840015.795015.750015.835015.7575+0.35%
 USD/ETB31.950032.350032.150031.870732.150031.8500+1.09%
 USD/EUR0.90880.90900.90890.90740.90930.9070+0.17%
 USD/FJD2.17962.18442.18202.14222.18612.1705+1.86%
 USD/GBP0.77010.77030.77020.76580.77020.7654+0.56%
 USD/GEL2.88002.90402.89202.87602.89752.8880+0.56%
 USD/GHS5.53005.59005.56005.53005.60005.5600+0.24%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.250051.000051.980050.9750+0.79%
 USD/GNF9,375.009,700.009,537.509,375.009,566.289,424.00+1.73%
 USD/GTQ7.65007.68007.66507.65007.67957.6650+0.20%
 USD/HNL24.604724.650024.627424.605424.675024.6000+0.09%
 USD/HRK6.76096.76556.76326.75086.76596.7445+0.17%
 USD/HTG93.098104.93299.01593.08199.01598.976+6.40%
 USD/IDR13,630.013,645.013,637.513,610.013,658.013,605.0+0.28%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,188.50+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK124.180124.500124.340124.550124.880124.290-0.15%
 USD/JMD137.620140.920139.270138.240139.450139.270+1.17%
 USD/KES100.800101.000100.900101.050101.270100.800+0.10%
 USD/KHR4,036.874,082.134,059.504,040.004,108.314,057.50+0.64%
 USD/KMF446.960448.960447.960445.980447.960446.950+0.44%
 USD/KZT380.710380.840380.775380.960381.375380.725-0.05%
 USD/LAK8,878.008,896.008,887.008,875.008,895.008,885.25+0.44%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.501,512.201,512.00+0.45%
 USD/LKR181.450181.550181.500181.400181.625181.450+0.06%
 USD/LSL14.588514.608514.598514.595014.708014.5425-0.01%
 USD/LYD1.39961.40661.40311.39931.40311.4005+0.27%
 USD/MAD9.65409.66809.66109.64209.66649.6346+0.20%
 USD/MDL17.447517.547517.497517.477017.670017.4975+0.12%
 USD/MGA3,635.003,750.003,692.503,639.003,695.403,640.86+1.47%
 USD/MKD55.67056.13055.90055.82055.94055.810+0.47%
 USD/MMK1,463.0001,467.0001,465.0001,460.0001,468.0001,465.000+0.07%
 USD/MOP8.01008.01808.01408.01008.01708.0115+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.00038.00037.50037.00037.50037.490+1.66%
 USD/MUR36.70037.00036.85036.75036.95036.500+0.27%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK729.230739.230734.230729.230736.520732.750+0.69%
 USD/MYR4.08504.08704.08604.06004.08654.0625+0.53%
 USD/NAD14.593014.608014.600514.601014.709514.5425-0.01%
 USD/NGN305.950306.950306.450305.920306.700306.420+0.17%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.735033.470034.285033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR114.120114.140114.130114.180114.305114.030-0.15%
 USD/NZD1.53141.53191.53171.52651.53351.5265+0.34%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38500.38480.38500.3845+0.06%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.33283.33433.33363.32183.33563.3246+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.31133.50883.41013.31133.45193.4094+2.98%
 USD/PHP50.76050.78050.77050.85050.92050.730-0.24%
 USD/PKR154.140154.680154.410154.140154.630154.260+0.35%
 USD/PYG6,520.346,522.756,521.556,497.006,527.276,512.50+0.38%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.66163.66403.6410-0.56%
 USD/RON4.34064.34564.34314.33504.34474.3347+0.18%
 USD/RSD106.690107.020106.855106.480106.885106.490+0.39%
 USD/RUB62.372062.372062.372062.979763.130562.3675-0.96%
 USD/RWF939.430960.000949.715939.247949.715924.750+1.11%
 USD/SCR13.156313.156413.156413.620014.084112.9820-0.30%
 USD/SDG45.150245.372245.261245.151245.261245.2612+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.252523.000022.626322.232322.626322.5109+1.77%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74958.75488.7426+0.06%
 USD/SYP435.000438.000436.500435.000436.500436.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.595014.610014.602514.601014.710014.5395+0.15%
 USD/TND2.82172.85022.83602.81762.83622.8294+0.40%
 USD/TTD6.69746.82606.76176.69746.77816.7415+1.09%
 USD/TWD30.09230.12230.10730.15130.20330.076-0.23%
 USD/TZS2,300.002,310.002,305.002,295.002,310.002,300.00+0.13%
 USD/UAH24.740024.805024.772524.580024.785024.5800+0.66%
 USD/UGX3,680.003,690.003,685.003,670.003,685.003,675.00+0.27%
 USD/UYU37.350037.390037.370037.200037.370037.2150+0.46%
 USD/UZS9,558.339,568.339,563.339,558.309,563.509,546.00+0.05%
 USD/VEF74,258.045074,444.155474,351.100274,258.045074,351.100274,351.10020.00%
 USD/VND23,169.023,172.023,170.523,170.023,170.523,170.5+0.00%
 USD/VUV115.080117.860116.470116.280116.570115.980+1.64%
 USD/XAF595.775595.775595.775578.070595.775595.072+0.12%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF592.000599.000595.500590.700600.030583.700+0.81%
 USD/XPF108.120108.520108.320108.150108.385108.280+0.17%
 USD/YER249.200249.500249.350249.150249.900249.300+0.08%
 USD/ZMK14.6414.6914.6614.5314.6614.55+0.89%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.016610.016620.016620.016600.016680.01661+0.09%
 CNY/USD0.14420.14420.14420.14420.14420.14420.00%
 DKK/USD0.14720.14720.14720.14740.14750.1472-0.15%
 HKD/USD0.12860.12860.12860.12860.12860.1285-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.28930.28950.28940.28910.28960.2890+0.13%
 MXN/USD0.053150.053160.053160.052770.053200.05284+0.74%
 NOK/USD0.10930.10930.10930.10940.10950.1089-0.10%
 PLN/USD0.25780.25790.25780.25740.25790.2572+0.15%
 RUB/USD0.016030.016030.016030.015870.016030.01584+0.97%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26650.26660.26660.2666-0.01%
 SEK/USD0.10380.10390.10380.10390.10400.1037-0.10%
 TRY/USD0.16810.16820.16810.16800.16860.1680+0.10%
 TWD/USD0.033200.033230.033210.033190.033240.03311+0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.068510.068530.068520.068350.068760.06801+0.24%
 UYU/USD0.026750.026770.026760.026870.026870.02676-0.41%
 PYG/USD0.0001530.0001530.0001530.0001530.0001540.0001530%
 CLP/USD0.0012690.0012690.0012690.0012650.0012730.001265+0.31%
 COP/USD0.0002950.0002950.0002950.0002940.0002950.0002940%
 PEN/USD0.29990.30000.30000.29940.30070.2998+0.18%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029640.029170%
 BOB/USD0.14310.14620.14460.14460.14460.14460%
 KRW/USD0.0008480.0008490.0008490.0008490.0008510.000846-0.11%
 EGP/USD0.063130.063490.063310.063330.063440.06315-0.03%
 USD/BYN2.11882.12412.12152.12572.13332.1209-0.24%
 USD/MZN63.4064.0063.7063.4063.7763.41+0.47%
 INR/USD0.014040.014040.014040.014000.014040.01400+0.30%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40751.41191.4096+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.28633.29563.29103.29263.29443.2906-0.05%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.71531.6959+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.96876.97226.97046.79516.98876.9662-0.22%
 USD/KGS69.850069.904369.877269.840069.877269.8672+0.05%
 USD/TJS9.68809.69809.69309.69259.69809.6900+0.01%
 USD/RUB62.370062.390062.380062.952663.140062.3550-0.88%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX4.21904.21964.21934.17634.21934.2193+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS108.84108.84108.84108.91109.10108.77-0.07%
 USD/CHF RTS0.97380.97380.97380.97090.97410.9680+0.45%
 MYR/USD0.24470.24480.24470.24600.24620.2447-0.48%
 UAH/USD0.040310.040420.040370.040620.040640.04035-0.63%
 HUF/USD0.0032540.0032550.0032540.0032620.0032720.003249-0.25%
 IDR/USD0.007220.007450.007330.007070.007570.00733-2.64%
 USD/AOA491.370494.638493.004491.535493.169492.317+0.30%
 VND/USD0.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043160.000043160.00004316-0.00%
 BYN/USD0.47080.47190.47140.46970.47140.4689+0.36%
 XBR/USD60.0960.1360.1160.9960.1158.62+1.74%
 THB/USD0.03240.03240.03240.03260.03260.0324-0.42%
 PHP/USD0.019692790.019700550.019696670.019656020.019712200.01963865+0.21%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=62.829962.829962.829966.001662.829962.3380+1.66%
 XAGg/USD0.56450.56490.56470.58590.58260.5647-3.62%
 USD/RUB TOM62.370562.379562.375062.952663.140062.3550-0.89%
 USD/BRLT4.0404.3804.2104.0704.3204.1900.00%
 USD/MNT2,720.002,790.002,755.002,715.002,756.002,750.00+1.66%
 USD/AFN76.600077.000076.800076.550077.800076.6650+0.33%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01310.01300.01270.01300.0129+3.04%
 SYP/USD0.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00230.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084140.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD62.355062.377562.366362.937563.132562.3488-0.90%
 USD/NGN I/E363.00363.50363.25362.50363.25362.75+0.16%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00360.50358.50-0.14%