ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.19891.19901.19891.19421.20021.1938+0.39%
 GBP/USD1.35591.35621.35611.35821.35961.3557-0.15%
 USD/JPY111.95111.97111.96112.47112.56111.66-0.45%
 USD/CHF0.96800.96820.96810.97070.97090.9668-0.27%
 AUD/USD0.79660.79680.79670.79310.79700.7909+0.45%
 USD/CAD1.22671.22691.22681.23281.23341.2266-0.49%
 NZD/USD0.73280.73310.73290.73070.73310.7280+0.30%
 USD/ZAR13.164513.172713.168613.282013.302613.1638-0.85%
 USD/TRY3.48403.48513.48463.50233.50973.4835-0.51%
 BTC/USD3,628.43,630.63,631.63,614.03,756.03,606.0+0.49%
 USD/MXN17.787917.794317.791117.877717.899717.7905-0.48%
 USD/PLN3.56193.56423.56313.58123.58353.5614-0.51%
 USD/SEK7.94647.95097.94867.97357.97527.9440-0.31%
 USD/SGD1.34481.34711.34591.34971.35071.3458-0.28%
 USD/DKK6.20556.20756.20656.23126.23336.1997-0.40%
 USD/NOK7.77827.77937.77887.80007.80557.7717-0.27%
 USD/ILS3.48733.49033.48883.50763.50953.4840-0.54%
 XAU/USD1,296.851,297.241,297.051,291.391,298.761,291.33+0.44%
 XAG/USD17.00417.04517.02516.96817.06716.968+0.34%
 USD/HUF258.34258.51258.43259.68259.88258.06-0.48%
 USD/CZK21.720521.753521.737021.835821.846021.7235-0.45%
 USD/THB33.08933.10133.09533.11333.13033.075-0.05%
 USD/AED3.66903.67713.67313.67303.67313.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70920.70920.70870.00%
 USD/KWD0.30090.30190.30140.30160.30180.3014-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80737.80997.80867.80477.81007.8044+0.05%
 USD/SAR3.74823.75293.75063.75003.75153.7488+0.02%
 USD/INR64.84064.85064.84564.91565.20564.786-0.11%
 USD/KRW1,131.431,133.431,132.431,132.801,139.701,132.32-0.03%
 BRL/USD0.31850.31890.31870.31870.31880.31850.00%
 CAD/USD0.81510.81520.81510.81120.81520.8103+0.48%
 CHF/USD1.03271.03361.03321.03051.03431.0296+0.26%
 FJD/USD0.49420.49920.49670.49670.49670.49340.00%
 GHS/USD0.22790.23010.22900.22810.22900.2281+0.39%
 JPY/USD0.008920.008930.008930.008890.008960.008890.00%
 KYD/USD1.18051.22911.20481.20001.20481.2000+0.40%
 SGD/USD0.74290.74300.74290.74090.74290.7403+0.27%
 USD/ALL111.180112.180111.680112.250112.250111.580-0.51%
 USD/AMD451.39501.62476.51478.39478.39476.51-0.39%
 USD/ANG1.73191.81571.77381.78071.78071.7738-0.39%
 USD/ARS17.261017.268017.264517.268417.277517.1220-0.02%
 USD/AUD1.25511.25521.25521.26041.26451.2548-0.41%
 USD/BBD1.95282.03651.99472.00242.00241.9947-0.38%
 USD/BDT80.17583.18881.68281.97581.97581.682-0.36%
 USD/BGN1.62791.63451.63121.63801.63851.6308-0.42%
 USD/BHD0.37480.37980.37730.37720.37730.3771+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,717.201,764.101,740.651,745.001,746.001,740.65-0.25%
 USD/BND1.34801.34901.34851.34911.34911.3473-0.04%
 USD/BOB6.78267.11756.95016.91006.95306.9100+0.58%
 USD/BRL3.13643.13943.13793.13763.13953.1366+0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99071.00240.99651.00041.00040.9965-0.39%
 USD/BWP10.055010.323010.189010.228510.228510.1890-0.39%
 USD/BZD1.96682.05052.00872.01642.01642.0087-0.38%
 USD/CLP624.10625.10624.60624.70624.70619.62-0.02%
 USD/CNY6.59176.59226.59206.58926.59776.5665+0.04%
 USD/COP2,913.452,916.952,915.202,915.402,915.402,879.65-0.01%
 USD/CRC561.88585.32573.60575.82575.82573.60-0.38%
 USD/CUP0.97121.02140.99631.00011.00010.9963-0.38%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.34147.68047.01147.72547.72547.011-1.50%
 USD/DZD111.758112.263112.011112.115112.250111.875-0.09%
 USD/EGP17.624017.684017.654017.638017.680017.6325+0.09%
 USD/ETB23.259023.677023.468023.625023.625023.4680-0.66%
 USD/EUR0.83400.83400.83400.83740.83770.8332-0.41%
 USD/FJD2.00322.02352.01342.01342.02682.01340.00%
 USD/GBP0.73720.73740.73730.73640.73760.7355+0.12%
 USD/GEL2.47002.49002.48002.48502.48532.4800-0.20%
 USD/GHS4.34594.38784.36694.43554.43554.3669-1.55%
 USD/GMD44.770047.150045.960045.950045.960045.9500+0.02%
 USD/GNF8,843.408,994.108,918.759,000.009,001.008,918.75-0.90%
 USD/GTQ7.10207.43697.26957.29827.29827.2695-0.39%
 USD/HNL22.902023.739023.320523.395023.395023.3205-0.32%
 USD/HRK6.22946.25946.24446.26766.26986.2365-0.37%
 USD/HTG62.35164.02563.18863.43363.43363.188-0.39%
 USD/IDR13,301.513,313.513,307.513,279.013,343.013,277.0+0.21%
 USD/IQD1,137.701,187.901,162.801,183.501,183.501,162.80-1.75%
 USD/IRR33,159.0033,161.0033,160.0033,160.0033,160.0033,160.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK106.740107.340107.040107.480107.560106.950-0.41%
 USD/JMD129.030132.040130.535130.988130.988130.535-0.35%
 USD/KES101.590104.920103.255103.295103.325103.210-0.04%
 USD/KHR3,963.104,130.504,046.804,060.004,060.004,046.80-0.33%
 USD/KMF412.000412.800412.400412.375412.400412.375+0.01%
 USD/KZT340.640340.940340.790340.490340.790339.210+0.09%
 USD/LAK8,048.308,466.908,257.608,306.008,306.008,257.60-0.58%
 USD/LBP1,469.501,536.401,502.951,511.001,511.001,502.95-0.53%
 USD/LKR152.750152.930152.840152.780152.840152.270+0.04%
 USD/LSL13.116013.501013.308513.255013.313513.2550+0.40%
 USD/LYD1.32641.37661.35151.36001.36001.3515-0.62%
 USD/MAD9.30409.35409.32909.34709.35259.3215-0.19%
 USD/MDL17.342017.845017.593517.661517.661517.5935-0.39%
 USD/MGA2,972.603,056.303,014.453,025.003,025.003,014.45-0.35%
 USD/MKD51.02051.72051.37051.56251.58051.340-0.37%
 USD/MMK1,340.8001,377.7001,359.2501,364.5001,364.5001,359.250-0.38%
 USD/MOP7.84348.17828.01088.04268.04268.0108-0.40%
 USD/MRO357.830369.550363.690365.000365.000363.690-0.36%
 USD/MUR32.25234.75433.50333.31433.55333.310+0.57%
 USD/MVR15.200015.600015.400015.410015.410015.4000-0.06%
 USD/MWK716.240734.850725.545727.500729.000723.010-0.27%
 USD/MYR4.18804.19304.19054.19754.19854.1890-0.17%
 USD/NAD13.197813.204813.201313.255013.313513.2013-0.41%
 USD/NGN359.500360.500360.000355.000360.000354.500+1.41%
 USD/NIO29.741030.578030.159530.275030.275030.1595-0.38%
 USD/NPR101.940104.790103.365103.765103.765103.365-0.39%
 USD/NZD1.36391.36501.36451.36871.37351.3639-0.31%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38500.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97551.01740.99651.00041.00040.9965-0.39%
 USD/PEN3.24813.25353.25083.24853.25173.2346+0.07%
 USD/PGK3.11653.25043.18353.20053.20053.1835-0.53%
 USD/PHP50.57450.59450.58451.05651.08550.550-0.93%
 USD/PKR103.670106.350105.010105.300105.300105.010-0.28%
 USD/PYG5,546.805,764.505,655.655,677.605,677.605,655.65-0.39%
 USD/QAR3.70003.72003.71003.71753.72003.71000.00%
 USD/RON3.82993.83733.83363.85013.85113.8294-0.43%
 USD/RSD98.89599.89599.39599.82599.88199.314-0.43%
 USD/RUB57.549757.549757.549757.901057.902857.5050-0.61%
 USD/RWF816.550841.660829.105836.000836.000829.105-0.82%
 USD/SCR12.784014.452013.618013.702513.707013.6060-0.62%
 USD/SDG6.61166.69536.65356.67926.67926.6535-0.38%
 USD/SOS557.00619.00588.00589.00589.00588.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,510.020,510.020,510.020,500.020,522.020,500.0+0.05%
 USD/SVC8.51798.91978.71888.75338.75338.7188-0.39%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.146013.481013.313513.265013.320013.2650+0.37%
 USD/TND2.43252.44252.43752.45552.46002.4228-0.73%
 USD/TTD6.62386.87506.74946.77376.77376.7494-0.36%
 USD/TWD30.16830.18330.17530.20330.25030.162-0.09%
 USD/TZS2,239.702,250.202,244.952,244.602,245.802,236.15+0.02%
 USD/UAH25.905026.407026.156026.235026.235026.1560-0.30%
 USD/UGX3,549.503,624.803,587.153,601.353,601.353,587.15-0.39%
 USD/UYU28.298029.303028.800528.880028.880028.8005-0.28%
 USD/UZS8,019.208,077.808,048.508,090.008,091.008,048.50-0.51%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.98509.99509.99509.9850-0.10%
 USD/VND22,317.022,987.022,652.022,731.522,731.522,652.0-0.35%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF549.180549.180549.180551.300551.300549.180-0.38%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF549.170549.170549.170551.500551.500549.170-0.42%
 USD/XPF99.83799.83799.837100.250100.25099.837-0.41%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.300250.275250.300250.275+0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.379.459.419.469.469.41-0.45%
 AED/USD0.27200.27260.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057900.057940.057920.057910.058410.057900.00%
 CNY/USD0.15170.15170.15170.15180.15230.1516-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.16100.16110.16110.16050.16130.1604+0.37%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12810.1280-0.08%
 ILS/USD0.28650.28680.28660.28510.28700.2849+0.53%
 MXN/USD0.056190.056210.056200.055940.056200.05587+0.54%
 NOK/USD0.12850.12860.12860.12820.12870.1281+0.31%
 PLN/USD0.28060.28070.28070.27920.28080.2791+0.50%
 RUB/USD0.017380.017380.017380.017270.017390.01727+0.58%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26670.26670.26680.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12570.12580.12580.12540.12590.1254+0.24%
 TRY/USD0.28700.28710.28700.28560.28700.2851+0.49%
 TWD/USD0.033130.033140.033140.033110.033150.033060.00%
 VEF/USD0.100000.100300.100150.100050.100150.10005+0.10%
 ZAR/USD0.075930.075980.075950.075290.075950.07517+0.93%
 UYU/USD0.034130.035340.034730.034630.034730.03463+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001760.0001770.0001760.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016000.0016020.0016010.0016010.0016140.0016010.00%
 COP/USD0.0003430.0003430.0003430.0003430.0003470.0003430.00%
 PEN/USD0.30740.30790.30770.30780.30930.3075-0.07%
 NIO/USD0.032700.033620.033160.033040.033160.03304+0.30%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14740.14400.14470.14470.1439-0.55%
 KRW/USD0.0008810.0008840.0008830.0008830.0008830.0008770.00%
 EGP/USD0.056550.056740.056650.056690.056710.056560.00%
 BTC/USD3,627.93,638.43,642.23,615.83,906.13,573.0+0.73%
 BTC/USD3,631.03,631.13,631.13,623.03,763.53,604.3+0.22%
 GAU/USD41.69141.71141.70141.51941.75741.518+0.44%
 BTC/USD3,639.93,668.33,669.13,697.84,061.63,616.3-0.78%
 LTC/USD46.24046.50046.50046.42051.65245.950+0.17%
 BTC/USD3,631.03,645.13,631.03,607.13,874.53,581.3+0.66%
 USD/BYN1.93211.94051.93631.94381.94381.9363-0.39%
 LTC/USD46.67046.96046.92046.71048.99046.160+0.45%
 USD/MZN60.6961.8761.2861.2961.2961.28-0.02%
 INR/USD0.015430.015440.015430.015400.015430.015340.00%
 BTC/USD3,616.33,616.43,616.43,603.43,892.33,560.0+0.36%
 LTC/USD46.44346.48146.44246.39352.70444.508+0.11%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41011.41111.4101+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.30623.32953.31793.31623.31833.3140+0.05%
 USD/AZN1.70081.73001.71541.70001.71541.7000+0.91%
 USD/CNH6.57756.57766.57766.56756.58626.5641+0.15%
 USD/KGS68.492968.492968.492968.500068.500068.49290.00%
 USD/TJS8.67388.88318.77858.81338.81338.7785-0.39%
 USD/RUB57.513057.553057.533057.959057.969157.5000-0.73%
 USD/JPY RTS111.97111.97111.97111.87112.07111.86-0.47%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96800.96800.96800.96820.96970.9677-0.28%
 MYR/USD0.23850.23880.23860.23820.23870.2382+0.17%
 UAH/USD0.037870.038600.038240.038120.038240.03812+0.26%
 HUF/USD0.0038690.0038710.0038700.0038520.0038750.0038480.00%
 ETH/USD259.49259.50259.50256.76284.70251.52+1.07%
 ETH/USD260.46260.82260.38258.12271.49257.00+0.88%
 XRP/USD0.172310.173110.172790.170720.183300.17070+1.21%
 BTC/USD3,613.03,614.03,614.03,600.03,894.03,558.0+0.39%
 ETH/USD259.01260.00259.01257.00285.00251.00+0.78%
 XRP/USD0.171600.172810.172810.171000.183470.16858+1.06%
 LTC/USD46.40046.56546.56546.49052.48344.930+0.16%
 DASH/USD340.00340.00340.00329.00369.50320.00+3.34%
 XRP/USD0.172120.172910.172770.171110.177710.17047+0.97%
 DASH/USD340.04344.53344.37338.79358.71326.19+1.65%
 BTC/USD3,633.73,633.83,633.83,615.03,895.03,571.0+0.52%
 ETH/USD261.03261.04261.04258.09284.79252.55+1.14%
 LTC/USD46.66046.67046.67046.69052.50045.180-0.04%
 XRP/USD0.171350.171800.171390.170010.183500.16873+0.81%
 DASH/USD338.50339.92338.51329.28368.90320.67+2.80%
 ETC/USD10.151110.250010.250010.088011.20009.9500+1.61%
 LTC/USD46.43046.71046.44045.63052.41045.110+1.78%
 XMR/USD86.5086.8586.5085.7294.7584.09+0.91%
 ZEC/USD194.60196.20194.60174.85201.75174.39+11.30%
 ETH/USD264.80265.27265.48260.58284.23254.29+1.88%
 LTC/USD46.98747.39947.39548.19952.20745.887-1.67%
 EOS/USD0.549070.551700.551840.542300.598480.53251+1.76%
 XMR/USD87.2887.6387.6586.0091.4785.96+1.92%
 XMR/USD86.2886.5486.2785.9694.6384.00+0.36%
 ETC/USD10.180010.198010.208010.036011.208010.0200+1.71%
 ETC/USD10.200010.275010.200010.121010.670010.1030+0.78%
 ZEC/USD196.12198.59196.12177.86200.00175.28+10.27%
 BTC/USD3,700.43,742.73,740.93,617.33,884.33,600.0+3.42%
 DASH/USD340.79342.05341.48336.55364.06336.55+1.47%
 BCH/USD416.70418.00418.00419.40447.60418.00-0.33%
 BTC/USD3,616.83,620.03,616.83,580.23,895.03,550.2+1.02%
 ETH/USD259.80260.32260.32257.21285.60250.41+1.21%
 BCH/USD414.00420.00414.00415.00477.12412.42-0.24%
 LTC/USD46.60046.90046.90046.40052.52045.000+1.08%
 XRP/USD0.172000.172000.172000.172500.184000.16930-0.29%
 ETC/USD10.100010.200010.150510.000011.23609.9400+1.51%
 DASH/USD339.33340.00339.33330.00367.97321.01+2.83%
 ZEC/USD195.60197.00195.60176.84204.44172.01+10.61%
 XMR/USD86.5087.0386.5085.5194.9984.24+1.16%
 IOT/USD0.481000.482030.481000.498520.544500.46530-3.51%
 ZEC/USD195.70196.31195.70175.48204.32173.60+11.52%
 IDR/USD0.007510.007510.007510.007530.007540.007500.00%
 ANS/USD17.50617.59017.59017.25019.20016.550+1.97%
 BCH/USD416.57417.04416.57415.80477.74412.00+0.19%
 BCH/USD413.18440.86440.86450.09457.78440.86-2.05%
 USDT/USD1.002301.004501.002301.002201.005101.00120+0.01%
 BTC/USD3,710.03,722.03,710.03,675.03,993.43,601.0+0.95%
 ETH/USD266.47268.00266.47263.62290.00258.00+1.08%
 DASH/USD348.62351.50351.00336.48370.00327.37+4.32%
 LTC/USD47.71548.18747.80047.47353.99946.000+0.69%
 ETH/USD258.66260.22259.06257.03284.99252.09+0.79%
 LTC/USD46.39746.84546.61346.13152.59144.500+1.04%
 ZEC/USD194.57195.50194.97176.00201.71175.10+10.78%
 XMR/USD86.4386.6786.5785.8994.5184.66+0.79%
 EOS/USD0.552430.575000.558940.585460.632750.54101-4.53%
 DASH/USD337.11342.02341.24329.53368.69319.44+3.55%
 XEM/USD0.210810.214000.212690.209130.227730.20479+1.70%
 BCH/USD415.38416.78415.91414.74476.45412.88+0.28%
 BTC/USD3,612.43,628.63,615.13,602.13,892.73,580.0+0.36%
 ZEC/USD195.30196.00196.00176.89203.78168.24+10.80%
 QTUM/USD7.53997.59177.55847.41758.48827.3145+1.90%
 WAVES/USD3.69203.72163.70683.63604.03923.5303+1.95%
 ETH/USD260.22261.39260.10258.25285.39250.01+0.72%
 BTC/USD3,614.43,621.23,621.23,610.03,904.83,567.0+0.31%
 ETH/USD261.00262.92262.93257.00284.37252.10+2.31%
 BTC/USD3,633.53,643.73,638.63,600.43,925.03,566.0+1.06%
 ETH/USD261.40263.50262.97258.08285.55253.31+1.90%
 LSK/USD5.97006.06006.06006.15006.49005.6500-1.46%
 BCH/USD415.49416.25415.49414.36479.60412.10+0.27%
 OMG/USD8.19358.20008.20008.06059.13607.6100+1.73%
 OMG/USD8.46638.55128.50878.07309.16737.5498+5.40%
 NXT/USD0.059640.060100.060100.058740.067890.05702+2.31%
 XLM/USD0.0107220.0109580.0109580.0105710.0122970.010406+3.66%
 REP/USD16.881116.985916.982816.979818.072016.0358+0.02%
 DOGE/USD0.0007300.0007360.0007330.0007620.0008320.0007170.00%
 MAID/USD0.460000.485150.472320.508090.571920.45564-7.04%
 BCN/USD0.0011330.0011370.0011330.0011290.0012580.0010970.00%
 NXT/USD0.059250.060350.059740.059050.067750.05702+1.17%
 TNT/USD0.088080.089490.089490.085740.099720.08272+4.37%
 ADX/USD0.482330.483780.482330.473160.547930.46680+1.94%
 DNT/USD0.0364810.0369930.0367370.0352660.0424310.033318+4.17%
 PAY/USD1.6534451.6695761.6615101.5892931.8653921.543181+4.54%
 GNT/USD0.2426970.2446430.2426970.2421570.2659110.236834+0.22%
 ZRX/USD0.173140.175920.174530.171930.195530.16955+1.51%
 STX/USD0.459430.466810.463120.475740.568580.44258-2.65%
 MCO/USD7.445407.553697.445407.282138.099766.85792+2.24%
 BCH/USD421.55424.74422.63420.29475.19417.15+0.56%
 LTC/USD46.8497447.1541747.1541746.4823652.1824045.50148+1.45%
 ICN/USD1.374131.379851.374131.336261.469191.33160+2.83%
 EOS/USD0.553000.556340.554670.543310.597950.54000+2.09%
 BAT/USD0.199690.201250.200470.202600.223530.18930-1.05%
 WINGS/USD0.566560.570630.566560.556850.628550.53581+1.74%
 TKN/USD1.285061.297941.291501.235901.423371.20736+4.50%
 GNO/USD93.7179294.3828594.0503996.26091105.1983493.92408-2.30%
 CVC/USD0.336150.338540.336150.326750.370810.31996+2.87%
 SNGLS/USD0.182280.184070.182280.172390.189040.16444+5.73%
 MLN/USD56.7169757.2855657.0012756.9732063.6953556.65408+0.05%
 STORJ/USD0.443750.447430.445590.425580.468110.40361+4.70%
 REP/USD17.2761017.2979217.2979216.9157118.3945216.15252+2.26%
 DASH/USD343.21345.85344.53331.60365.13322.29+3.90%
 DGD/USD64.49912365.05869364.77890864.22294671.04118363.458305+0.87%
 EDG/USD0.7450690.7513410.7482050.6919360.8238540.684012+8.13%
 MGO/USD0.4712240.4759480.4735800.4533540.5135230.450886+4.46%
 CFI/USD0.1330440.1339980.1330440.1316450.1611570.123465+1.06%
 ANT/USD1.6600101.6719201.6659651.6484701.9217791.629108+1.06%
 BNT/USD1.9961762.0161872.0061821.9850912.1373691.912898+1.06%
 SNT/USD0.0217070.0218890.0217980.0209720.0236510.020623+3.94%
 1ST/USD0.2888870.2913190.2882910.2784090.3460410.270748+3.55%
 RLC/USD0.5069180.5120000.5094590.4987840.5681510.491739+2.14%
 XPT/USD914.70916.45915.58914.33918.55914.00+0.14%
 XPD/USD943.90944.60944.25938.55945.00938.20+0.61%
 WTI/USD50.1550.1750.1650.3450.3950.07-0.36%
 STRAT/USD3.93004.28004.28004.00005.00003.8000+7.00%