ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.15131.15151.15141.14541.15341.1433+0.52%
 GBP/USD1.30801.30811.30811.30181.31041.3011+0.48%
 USD/JPY112.54112.56112.55112.20112.65112.14+0.31%
 USD/CHF0.99600.99610.99600.99570.99780.9950+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.71170.71190.71180.70990.71500.7089+0.27%
 USD/CAD1.31041.31051.31041.30851.31331.3018+0.15%
 NZD/USD0.65930.65950.65940.65430.66070.6524+0.78%
 USD/ZAR14.385714.424714.405214.452414.470014.3179-0.33%
 USD/TRY5.63165.65735.64445.63525.70155.5985+0.16%
 USD/MXN19.274619.289619.282119.154819.339619.0829+0.66%
 USD/PLN3.72413.73593.73003.75843.76613.7250-0.76%
 USD/SEK8.98608.99458.99029.04389.05448.9778-0.59%
 USD/SGD1.37641.37891.37771.38181.38201.3764-0.30%
 USD/DKK6.47626.48306.47966.51386.52526.4685-0.53%
 USD/NOK8.21438.22938.22188.27838.28148.2088-0.68%
 USD/ILS3.65583.65883.65733.65963.66873.6563-0.06%
 USD/HUF280.41281.06280.73282.38283.19280.12-0.58%
 USD/CZK22.430022.480022.455022.588522.624522.4315-0.59%
 USD/THB32.57032.59032.58032.61032.68032.537-0.09%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67323.67303.67333.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.70990.71000.7095-0.06%
 USD/KWD0.30240.30440.30340.30330.30360.3030+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.84027.84317.84167.83847.84207.8383+0.04%
 USD/SAR3.74703.75573.75143.75143.75433.75020.00%
 USD/INR73.46573.48573.47573.80574.17573.265-0.45%
 USD/KRW1,131.101,133.101,132.101,138.671,139.921,129.50-0.58%
 BRL/USD0.26940.26960.26950.26860.27110.2684+0.34%
 CAD/USD0.76300.76340.76320.76370.76800.7610-0.07%
 CHF/USD1.00331.00431.00381.00441.00511.0022-0.06%
 FJD/USD0.46420.46920.46670.46520.46800.4652+0.32%
 GHS/USD0.20530.20720.20620.20790.20790.2062-0.82%
 JPY/USD0.008890.008890.008890.008910.008920.008880.00%
 KYD/USD1.17561.22591.20081.20051.20081.1939+0.03%
 SGD/USD0.72570.72630.72600.72390.72650.7236+0.30%
 USD/ALL108.200108.900108.550109.450109.450108.550-0.82%
 USD/AMD483.80483.80483.80483.69485.80483.69+0.02%
 USD/ANG1.73091.81821.77461.77511.78471.7746-0.03%
 USD/ARS36.536036.546036.541036.738836.745036.4670-0.54%
 USD/AUD1.40461.40501.40481.40871.41051.3986-0.27%
 USD/BBD1.95802.04522.00162.00172.01282.0016-0.01%
 USD/BDT82.26085.38083.82083.82085.60183.8200.00%
 USD/BGN1.68841.70841.69841.70731.71061.6984-0.52%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37970.37710.37690.37710.3769+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,770.001,850.001,810.001,811.001,811.001,776.65-0.06%
 USD/BND1.15491.15491.15491.15511.38531.1544-0.02%
 USD/BOB6.73897.08466.91186.91186.94866.90840.00%
 USD/BRL3.70893.71193.71043.72473.72513.6881-0.38%
 USD/BSD0.97991.00000.99001.00021.00560.9900-1.02%
 USD/BWP10.582010.702010.642010.642010.704010.64200.00%
 USD/BZD1.96592.05312.00952.01022.02132.0095-0.03%
 USD/CLP679.40680.40679.90676.20681.20672.30+0.55%
 USD/CNY6.92866.93066.92966.93786.94266.9274-0.12%
 USD/COP3,076.303,080.203,078.253,092.903,092.903,075.75-0.47%
 USD/CRC580.72605.15592.94593.24596.42592.94-0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97411.02641.00031.00031.00570.99960.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.75050.16048.95550.00050.27448.955-2.09%
 USD/DZD118.200119.070118.635118.720118.800118.450-0.07%
 USD/EGP17.886017.946017.916017.911517.924017.9000+0.03%
 USD/ETB27.610028.310027.960027.950027.973027.8280+0.04%
 USD/EUR0.86840.86860.86850.87310.87450.8670-0.53%
 USD/FJD2.13132.15422.14282.14972.15002.1368-0.32%
 USD/GBP0.76510.76530.76520.76820.76850.7636-0.39%
 USD/GEL2.67002.71002.69002.69502.69502.6900-0.19%
 USD/GHS4.83004.85004.84004.85504.85504.8369-0.31%
 USD/GMD49.090049.880049.485049.475049.500049.4750+0.02%
 USD/GNF8,945.009,255.009,100.009,100.009,100.359,047.800.00%
 USD/GTQ7.56367.91257.73817.73567.77857.7356+0.03%
 USD/HNL23.960024.260024.110024.100024.178524.0450+0.04%
 USD/HRK6.43586.44016.43806.47876.49166.4380-0.63%
 USD/HTG70.41272.15671.28471.29571.68871.284-0.02%
 USD/IDR15,171.515,171.615,171.615,226.615,333.515,161.8-0.36%
 USD/IQD1,186.001,196.001,191.001,191.001,199.901,190.000.00%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK116.800117.400117.100117.790118.000116.220-0.59%
 USD/JMD133.000136.120134.560134.560134.560131.0300.00%
 USD/KES99.273102.750101.012101.040101.110100.780-0.03%
 USD/KHR4,049.004,089.004,069.004,082.004,131.904,069.00-0.32%
 USD/KMF428.650429.550429.100429.125429.125429.075-0.01%
 USD/KZT365.610366.610366.110364.460366.520364.460+0.45%
 USD/LAK8,526.008,556.008,541.008,528.508,579.658,528.50+0.15%
 USD/LBP1,509.601,518.301,513.951,511.851,521.451,508.10+0.14%
 USD/LKR171.680171.860171.770171.290172.265171.290+0.28%
 USD/LSL14.420014.430014.425014.465014.465014.3800-0.28%
 USD/LYD1.36001.40001.38001.38001.39201.37500.00%
 USD/MAD9.45059.50059.47559.50749.51339.4602-0.34%
 USD/MDL16.740017.263017.001516.981017.075016.9810+0.12%
 USD/MGA3,470.003,560.003,515.003,515.003,558.753,515.000.00%
 USD/MKD53.19853.98053.58953.54053.69053.531+0.09%
 USD/MMK1,572.0001,610.4001,591.2001,590.1001,598.9001,590.100+0.07%
 USD/MOP7.89848.24738.07298.07518.11988.0729-0.03%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.38335.98934.68634.39434.75034.392+0.85%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.460015.4500-0.06%
 USD/MWK718.760735.640727.200727.295732.310726.915-0.01%
 USD/MYR4.15554.16054.15804.16624.16624.1521-0.20%
 USD/NAD14.420014.430014.425014.585014.585014.3800-1.10%
 USD/NGN363.000364.000363.500363.500363.500361.9200.00%
 USD/NIO31.950032.600032.275032.275032.303532.12250.00%
 USD/NPR115.950118.910117.430117.665118.315117.430-0.20%
 USD/NZD1.51691.51841.51771.52831.53261.5136-0.70%
 USD/OMR0.38360.38620.38490.38490.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97851.02181.00021.00021.00560.99980.00%
 USD/PEN3.32773.33163.32973.33653.35413.3285-0.21%
 USD/PGK3.17433.33003.25220.29503.37660.2950+1000.00%
 USD/PHP53.64553.78553.71554.03054.16053.603-0.58%
 USD/PKR133.290133.400133.345133.500133.875132.495-0.12%
 USD/PYG5,861.706,088.405,975.055,950.855,983.705,950.85+0.41%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64113.64113.6408-0.00%
 USD/RON4.05024.06024.05524.07774.08364.0473-0.55%
 USD/RSD102.360103.360102.860103.550103.760102.700-0.67%
 USD/RUB65.491165.491165.491165.804465.911065.3511-0.48%
 USD/RWF851.000891.000871.000870.000891.195870.000+0.11%
 USD/SCR12.772014.509013.640513.888014.060013.5795-1.78%
 USD/SDG47.006047.094047.050047.064547.323547.0500-0.03%
 USD/SOS570.00590.00580.00581.00581.00580.00-0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.53838.95698.74768.75068.79918.7476-0.03%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.420014.430014.425014.465014.465014.2975-0.28%
 USD/TND2.83192.84192.83692.83962.86462.8346-0.10%
 USD/TTD6.61216.87146.74186.74186.77776.73840.00%
 USD/TWD30.88730.91730.90231.00031.01430.868-0.32%
 USD/TZS2,284.102,297.102,290.602,288.302,292.152,288.20+0.10%
 USD/UAH27.933028.433028.183028.043028.201528.0430+0.50%
 USD/UGX3,719.803,798.303,759.053,760.253,781.053,759.05-0.03%
 USD/UYU32.680032.880032.780032.860033.040032.7800-0.24%
 USD/UZS8,175.008,265.008,220.008,220.008,253.958,206.050.00%
 USD/VEF248,207.9000248,832.0000248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500248,519.9500+0.00%
 USD/VND23,311.823,381.823,346.823,347.523,477.023,346.8-0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF572.160572.160572.160569.510572.570569.510+0.47%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF571.000581.000576.000576.000576.000572.1500.00%
 USD/XPF103.600104.200103.900104.450104.450103.900-0.53%
 USD/YER249.850250.850250.350250.300250.350250.300+0.02%
 USD/ZMK11.7511.8411.8011.9311.9911.80-1.08%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27230.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.027360.027370.027370.027220.027420.02722+0.53%
 CNY/USD0.14430.14430.14430.14410.14440.1441+0.12%
 DKK/USD0.15430.15440.15430.15350.15460.1533+0.53%
 HKD/USD0.12750.12750.12750.12760.12760.1275-0.05%
 ILS/USD0.27330.27350.27340.27330.27350.2726+0.06%
 MXN/USD0.051880.051920.051900.052210.052390.05171-0.60%
 NOK/USD0.12150.12160.12160.12080.12180.1208+0.59%
 PLN/USD0.26790.26830.26810.26600.26840.2656+0.80%
 RUB/USD0.015270.015270.015270.015200.015300.01517+0.48%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.26660.26640%
 SEK/USD0.11120.11130.11120.11050.11140.1104+0.65%
 TRY/USD0.17720.17750.17730.17740.17860.1755-0.02%
 TWD/USD0.032340.032380.032360.032250.032400.03224+0.33%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00%
 ZAR/USD0.069330.069510.069420.069190.069800.06911+0.34%
 UYU/USD0.030410.030600.030510.030430.030510.03027+0.24%
 PYG/USD0.0001640.0001710.0001670.0001680.0001680.000167-0.41%
 CLP/USD0.0014700.0014720.0014710.0014790.0014870.001468-0.54%
 COP/USD0.0003250.0003250.0003250.0003230.0003250.000323+0.48%
 PEN/USD0.30020.30050.30030.29970.30040.2983+0.21%
 NIO/USD0.030670.031300.030990.030990.031140.030960%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14480.14480.14480.14400%
 KRW/USD0.0008830.0008840.0008830.0008780.0008850.000877+0.63%
 EGP/USD0.055720.055910.055820.055820.055860.05579-0.01%
 USD/BYN2.10512.11392.10952.11042.12232.1095-0.04%
 USD/MZN59.9561.1460.5560.5260.5560.52+0.05%
 INR/USD0.013600.013620.013610.013550.013650.01348+0.45%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40871.40951.4085+0.06%
 KWD/USD3.28203.30993.29603.29683.29823.2938-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.93156.93656.93406.93966.94746.9251-0.08%
 USD/KGS69.325169.325169.325169.319069.325169.3190+0.01%
 USD/TJS9.31409.53209.42309.41459.46789.4145+0.09%
 USD/RUB65.448165.518165.483165.788965.916365.3420-0.46%
 USD/JPY RTS112.57112.57112.57112.45112.62112.35+0.36%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99580.99580.99580.99630.99770.9951+0.02%
 MYR/USD0.24040.24060.24050.24000.24080.2400+0.21%
 UAH/USD0.035170.035800.035490.035660.035660.03546-0.50%
 HUF/USD0.0035630.0035680.0035650.0035410.0035700.003533+0.68%
 IDR/USD0.006590.006590.006590.006580.006630.006520.00%
 USD/AOA303.060304.410303.735303.070303.735303.735-0.02%
 VND/USD0.000042770.000042900.000042830.000042830.000042830.000042600%
 BYN/USD0.47310.47500.47400.47390.47400.4712+0.04%
 XBR/USD79.5879.6179.5978.9180.4178.79+0.86%
 THB/USD0.03070.03070.03070.03060.03070.03060%
 PHP/USD0.018608110.018625440.018616780.018508240.018655010.01846381+0.59%
 USD/TMT3.40003.60003.50003.51003.51003.5000-0.28%
 USDRUBFIX=65.814065.814065.814065.723865.814065.8140+0.14%