ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.13331.13361.13361.13671.1320-0.00%
 GBP/USD1.30351.30361.30491.30951.3027-0.10%
 USD/JPY110.69110.70110.84110.88110.59-0.14%
 USD/CHF1.00141.00151.00071.00240.9995+0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70800.70810.71630.72070.7071-1.15%
 USD/CAD1.32221.32261.31751.32321.3161+0.38%
 NZD/USD0.68050.68070.68550.68770.6798-0.71%
 USD/ZAR14.024414.030814.007114.057313.8734+0.08%
 USD/TRY5.31825.32235.32515.34305.3035-0.02%
 USD/MXN19.291519.292519.214019.328319.1728+0.41%
 USD/PLN3.82443.82603.81923.83323.8090+0.16%
 USD/SEK9.37079.37379.32039.37389.3019+0.56%
 USD/SGD1.35401.35451.35161.35471.3500+0.20%
 USD/DKK6.58276.58376.58096.59106.5650+0.04%
 USD/NOK8.62838.63338.58958.64558.5811+0.48%
 USD/ILS3.62093.62293.60773.62413.6066+0.40%
 USD/HUF280.23280.40279.65280.74278.79+0.25%
 USD/CZK22.616022.622022.630022.675022.5580-0.04%
 USD/THB31.22031.24031.08031.27031.060+0.48%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67283.67333.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70850.71000.70880.71010.7086+0.06%
 USD/KWD0.30330.30400.30330.30380.3033+0.12%
 USD/HKD7.84667.84687.84897.84927.8462-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.75023.75053.75013.75043.7504+0.00%
 USD/INR71.18871.20870.99271.32570.924+0.19%
 USD/KRW1,125.451,127.451,122.221,127.301,122.25+0.38%
 BRL/USD0.26590.26590.26840.26910.2651-0.87%
 CAD/USD0.75610.75630.75880.75980.7558-0.34%
 CHF/USD0.99850.99870.99881.00050.9977-0.03%
 FJD/USD0.46260.47960.46260.47310.4711+1.84%
 GHS/USD0.18760.19120.18940.19620.1812-3.37%
 JPY/USD0.009030.009040.009120.009040.009020.00%
 KYD/USD1.19261.21211.19261.21221.2024+0.82%
 SGD/USD0.73840.73850.73980.74080.7382-0.16%
 USD/ALL109.550110.190109.490110.050109.450+0.36%
 USD/AMD486.00489.50485.50488.25487.50+0.46%
 USD/ANG1.80001.81001.80001.80501.8050+0.00%
 USD/ARS39.560039.570039.600039.915039.4000-0.24%
 USD/AUD1.41201.41261.39571.41421.3875+1.19%
 USD/BBD1.98012.02311.98012.00161.9952+1.09%
 USD/BDT83.70084.45084.02084.21584.075-0.03%
 USD/BGN1.72521.72581.72481.72781.7207+0.04%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37720.37700.37710.3768+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,798.091,799.151,798.091,821.001,798.62+0.03%
 USD/BND1.35401.35451.35161.35911.3500+0.20%
 USD/BOB6.86007.01006.86006.93506.9100+1.09%
 USD/BRL3.76043.76183.72533.77163.7168+0.91%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.537410.638310.504210.593410.5263+0.80%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03321.99822.01572.0100+0.88%
 USD/CLP654.22654.87652.88655.82652.05+0.26%
 USD/CNY6.71956.72006.71976.72656.6914+0.03%
 USD/COP3,122.403,125.403,109.403,127.503,107.70+0.47%
 USD/CRC607.70610.00607.65610.55608.68+0.20%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55177.50178.10177.88+0.30%
 USD/DOP50.42050.57050.42050.72050.255+0.15%
 USD/DZD118.302118.894118.316118.965118.489+0.02%
 USD/EGP17.490017.590017.530017.650017.5050+0.17%
 USD/ETB28.250028.950028.295528.692528.4100+1.31%
 USD/EUR0.88210.88250.88190.88340.8798+0.05%
 USD/FJD2.08512.16172.08512.12342.1140+1.84%
 USD/GBP0.76700.76730.76610.76770.7637+0.12%
 USD/GEL2.64502.66502.64702.65702.6550+0.30%
 USD/GHS5.23005.33005.24005.52005.0975+3.67%
 USD/GMD49.700050.950049.600050.330049.5000+1.46%
 USD/GNF9,103.499,140.009,103.499,227.999,025.00+0.20%
 USD/GTQ7.71007.73007.71007.74757.7200+0.13%
 USD/HNL24.345724.500024.345724.510024.4140+0.32%
 USD/HRK6.53966.54526.53766.55086.5243+0.04%
 USD/HTG80.90882.86580.90882.71381.886+0.20%
 USD/IDR14,058.014,068.014,035.014,075.014,040.0+0.20%
 USD/IQD1,186.431,200.001,186.431,193.701,190.00+0.57%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK119.560119.760119.540119.865119.340+0.18%
 USD/JMD132.500133.500132.060133.500132.660+0.38%
 USD/KES100.050100.250100.050100.300100.100-0.05%
 USD/KHR3,980.004,020.003,982.254,010.503,993.31+0.25%
 USD/KMF434.100434.800435.950436.950434.450-0.34%
 USD/KZT375.570375.790376.270376.680375.180-0.16%
 USD/LAK8,569.008,600.008,569.008,585.008,580.65+0.18%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,510.701,505.701,513.001,508.00+0.17%
 USD/LKR179.350179.650179.600179.750179.4500.00%
 USD/LSL14.017514.037514.017514.056313.8726+0.15%
 USD/LYD1.38481.39181.38481.38851.3878+0.25%
 USD/MAD9.52439.52939.51909.53659.5081+0.09%
 USD/MDL17.035017.135017.040017.142317.0850+0.26%
 USD/MGA3,500.003,540.003,495.753,605.003,498.50+0.69%
 USD/MKD54.07054.52054.24054.38554.170+0.36%
 USD/MMK1,529.0001,534.0001,520.0001,542.0001,527.500+0.03%
 USD/MOP8.08208.09008.07208.09208.0840+0.17%
 USD/MRO356.000359.000357.500357.500357.500+0.00%
 USD/MUR34.12034.42034.05034.39034.000+0.35%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.420015.580015.4600+0.26%
 USD/MWK718.000738.000719.830730.425728.000+1.14%
 USD/MYR4.07604.08104.06404.08154.0660+0.36%
 USD/NAD14.010614.031714.000014.055013.8686+0.04%
 USD/NGN361.000362.000362.500362.010361.000+0.14%
 USD/NIO32.750033.000032.750032.905032.6600+0.38%
 USD/NPR114.000114.020113.720114.150113.470+0.20%
 USD/NZD1.46911.46951.45791.47121.4541+0.78%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38500.38480.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.32003.32703.32003.32353.3140+0.11%
 USD/PGK3.27333.46623.27333.36983.3692+2.95%
 USD/PHP52.23052.27051.88052.27051.900+0.67%
 USD/PKR138.600141.000138.800140.315137.550+0.72%
 USD/PYG6,053.006,097.006,031.906,086.446,072.86+0.07%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64153.64083.65553.6408+0.01%
 USD/RON4.19864.20414.18934.20624.1842+0.28%
 USD/RSD104.050104.450104.070104.430103.825+0.18%
 USD/RUB65.612865.612865.632865.699765.3759-0.03%
 USD/RWF898.070900.070897.877903.900869.251+0.13%
 USD/SCR13.620013.740013.580013.936813.3260+0.74%
 USD/SDG47.410047.930047.495247.670047.6012+0.37%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD21,005.021,075.021,040.021,040.021,040.0+0.00%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.74988.75488.7112+0.06%
 USD/SYP515.000515.600515.000515.300515.300+0.06%
 USD/SZL14.023514.031513.964214.056313.8726+0.25%
 USD/TND3.05253.06003.03703.07073.0549+0.03%
 USD/TTD6.74116.83006.74746.80936.7856+0.57%
 USD/TWD30.80430.82730.78530.84330.749+0.10%
 USD/TZS2,330.002,340.002,323.002,340.002,327.00+0.34%
 USD/UAH27.030027.060027.014527.047526.9700+0.08%
 USD/UGX3,664.663,678.853,664.003,673.003,665.00+0.18%
 USD/UYU32.610032.670032.630032.735032.6400+0.03%
 USD/UZS8,370.008,430.008,387.158,400.008,388.60+0.15%
 USD/VEF3,290.39343,298.64003,289.95463,294.51673,294.2670+0.13%
 USD/VND23,210.023,213.023,198.023,213.023,199.0+0.06%
 USD/VUV112.240113.240110.760112.740112.540+1.79%
 USD/XAF577.750577.750578.070578.780577.750-0.18%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF575.000582.000574.700581.700578.150+0.66%
 USD/XPF104.950105.720104.810105.650104.880+0.59%
 USD/YER249.850250.850249.600250.350249.700+0.30%
 USD/ZMK11.9211.9711.9312.0011.93+0.13%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.025270.025280.025210.025380.02507+0.24%
 CNY/USD0.14880.14880.14880.14940.14870%
 DKK/USD0.15190.15190.15210.15230.1517-0.15%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12740.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27600.27620.27710.27720.2759-0.35%
 MXN/USD0.051840.051850.052080.052160.05174-0.45%
 NOK/USD0.11580.11590.11650.11650.1157-0.57%
 PLN/USD0.26140.26140.26210.26250.2610-0.25%
 RUB/USD0.015240.015240.015240.015300.01522-0.02%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26660.26660%
 SEK/USD0.10670.10670.10740.10750.1067-0.69%
 TRY/USD0.18790.18800.18800.18850.1872-0.01%
 TWD/USD0.032440.032460.032480.032510.03243-0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000300.000300.000300.000300.00030-0.01%
 ZAR/USD0.071270.071320.071550.072070.07115-0.36%
 UYU/USD0.030610.030670.030610.030640.03055+0.08%
 PYG/USD0.0001640.0001650.0001640.0001650.0001640%
 CLP/USD0.0015270.0015290.0015310.0015330.001525-0.19%
 COP/USD0.0003200.0003200.0003210.0003220.000320-0.42%
 PEN/USD0.30060.30120.30100.30180.3009-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.030300.030530.030420.030620.030390%
 BOB/USD0.14270.14580.14440.14470.1442-0.14%
 KRW/USD0.0008870.0008890.0008910.0008910.000887-0.42%
 EGP/USD0.056850.057180.056950.057130.05669+0.11%
 USD/BYN2.14082.14492.14172.14732.1370+0.09%
 USD/MZN62.4563.0062.4062.8062.43+0.52%
 INR/USD0.014040.014040.014080.014100.01402-0.23%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41141.40851.41131.4083+0.11%
 KWD/USD3.28983.29683.29333.29683.29160%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69301.71131.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH6.72626.72986.79516.72996.6880+0.14%
 USD/KGS69.640069.940069.640069.800069.7300+0.22%
 USD/TJS9.43259.44559.43009.44049.4300+0.04%
 USD/RUB65.594065.644065.650365.778865.3675-0.05%
 USD/JPY RTS110.69110.69110.77110.83110.60-0.12%
 USD/CHF RTS1.00141.00141.00161.00220.9996+0.10%
 MYR/USD0.24500.24530.24580.24590.2450-0.21%
 UAH/USD0.036950.037000.036980.037080.03697-0.00%
 HUF/USD0.0035660.0035680.0035770.0035860.003563-0.27%
 IDR/USD0.007100.007100.007070.007130.007090.00%
 USD/AOA312.135313.485312.135312.810312.8100.22%
 VND/USD0.000043080.000043080.000043110.000043110.00004308-0.05%
 BYN/USD0.46630.46740.46680.46790.46570%
 XBR/USD66.9566.9960.9967.3366.74-0.28%
 THB/USD0.03200.03200.03220.03220.0320-0.45%
 PHP/USD0.019131430.019146080.019256690.019252990.01913144-0.61%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=65.540165.540166.001665.856865.5401-0.48%
 XAGg/USD0.50920.50990.51850.51770.5085-1.72%
 USD/RUB TOM65.616365.626165.650365.778865.3675-0.04%
 USD/BRLT3.6103.9100.0003.8653.7200.00%