ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.17271.17271.17691.17931.1726-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.33301.33311.33401.33801.3312-0.07%
 USD/JPY113.72113.73113.56113.75113.25+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.99330.99360.99160.99360.9890+0.18%
 AUD/USD0.75490.75500.75270.75800.7520+0.31%
 USD/CAD1.28781.28801.28571.28851.2813+0.17%
 NZD/USD0.69310.69340.69110.69530.6902+0.32%
 USD/ZAR13.689313.698213.600313.707613.5714+0.69%
 USD/TRY3.85123.85223.83653.85583.8229+0.40%
 BTC/USD17,049.717,056.416,756.817,300.016,334.9+1.68%
 USD/MXN19.191919.199319.072119.197519.0465+0.65%
 USD/PLN3.59113.59323.56893.59333.5640+0.65%
 USD/SEK8.46148.46238.49928.52378.4023-0.44%
 USD/SGD1.35251.35481.35161.35381.3506+0.16%
 USD/DKK6.34596.34796.32396.34806.3114+0.36%
 USD/NOK8.37878.37998.38208.38758.3043-0.03%
 USD/ILS3.54633.54733.53023.54683.5273+0.47%
 XAU/USD1,236.941,237.231,242.171,246.291,236.61-0.41%
 XAG/USD15.63115.66115.71715.82015.642-0.45%
 USD/HUF268.06268.21267.37268.20266.31+0.28%
 USD/CZK21.835521.867621.760921.858021.7235+0.42%
 USD/THB32.61032.63032.61032.64032.558+0.03%
 USD/AED3.67223.67373.67313.67323.6728-0.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70900.70930.70900.00%
 USD/KWD0.30120.30320.30220.30230.3021+0.03%
 USD/HKD7.80617.80877.80637.80877.8061+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74813.75293.75053.75223.74870.00%
 USD/INR64.52564.54564.36064.56564.355+0.27%
 USD/KRW1,090.441,092.441,088.851,092.871,088.01+0.24%
 BRL/USD0.30030.30050.30260.30330.3003-0.73%
 CAD/USD0.77640.77650.77780.78080.7757-0.17%
 CHF/USD1.00641.00671.00811.01121.0061-0.16%
 FJD/USD0.48030.48530.47950.48280.4765+0.69%
 GHS/USD0.22140.22350.22150.22250.2215+0.45%
 JPY/USD0.008790.008800.008810.008820.008790.00%
 KYD/USD1.17601.22501.19791.20051.1979+0.22%
 SGD/USD0.73840.73890.73990.74040.7386-0.16%
 USD/ALL113.150114.150113.000113.770113.000+0.58%
 USD/AMD484.11484.11485.06485.06483.95-0.20%
 USD/ANG1.74251.82741.78901.78901.7850-0.23%
 USD/ARS17.231017.239017.235517.298017.2111-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.32421.32491.32871.32991.3191-0.31%
 USD/BBD1.95962.04452.00602.00602.0021-0.19%
 USD/BDT81.44484.50182.66682.97382.594+0.37%
 USD/BGN1.66431.67131.66221.66801.6591+0.34%
 USD/BHD0.37180.38260.37710.37730.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,751.001,791.001,759.001,771.001,755.10+0.68%
 USD/BND1.35221.35311.35411.35411.3508-0.10%
 USD/BOB6.74007.07976.95026.95026.9099-0.58%
 USD/BRL3.32713.33013.30503.33013.2969+0.71%
 USD/BSD0.99401.00591.00221.00221.0000-0.22%
 USD/BWP10.280510.399510.375010.375010.3400-0.34%
 USD/BZD1.96752.05242.01432.01432.0100-0.22%
 USD/CLP655.70656.70656.10657.50654.57+0.02%
 USD/CNY6.62086.62286.61516.62436.6129+0.10%
 USD/COP3,024.503,026.583,017.553,035.753,013.50+0.26%
 USD/CRC553.90577.68568.54568.54565.79-0.48%
 USD/CUP0.97491.02591.00211.00211.0004-0.17%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.30048.35048.39248.39248.125-0.14%
 USD/DZD115.201115.705115.339115.528115.205+0.10%
 USD/EGP17.809917.869917.823517.875017.7399+0.09%
 USD/ETB27.160027.870027.448527.515027.3905+0.24%
 USD/EUR0.85250.85290.84970.85280.8480+0.35%
 USD/FJD2.06062.08202.08562.09872.0713-0.69%
 USD/GBP0.75020.75030.74960.75120.7475+0.08%
 USD/GEL2.64752.68752.66752.66752.62000.00%
 USD/GHS4.50104.50904.51494.51494.4949-0.22%
 USD/GMD47.150047.850047.500047.650047.40000.00%
 USD/GNF8,900.009,100.009,046.509,046.509,000.00-0.51%
 USD/GTQ7.18007.51967.36617.36617.3498-0.22%
 USD/HNL23.430023.830023.691023.691023.6300-0.26%
 USD/HRK6.42766.43196.40866.42986.3878+0.33%
 USD/HTG62.90364.60263.88963.88963.752-0.21%
 USD/IDR13,615.013,629.013,557.013,622.013,543.5+0.48%
 USD/IQD1,181.001,186.001,183.001,192.001,183.00+0.04%
 USD/IRR34,298.0034,300.0034,299.0034,299.0034,299.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK104.940105.540104.850105.260104.600+0.37%
 USD/JMD123.790126.850125.600125.600125.320-0.22%
 USD/KES101.390104.800103.100103.135102.995-0.00%
 USD/KHR4,020.004,050.004,052.404,052.404,035.00-0.43%
 USD/KMF417.300418.000418.450418.450417.6250.00%
 USD/KZT332.170337.270336.250336.250334.720-0.46%
 USD/LAK8,316.008,326.008,344.308,344.308,321.00-0.28%
 USD/LBP1,513.001,515.001,519.401,519.401,514.00-0.36%
 USD/LKR153.010153.190153.435153.435153.050-0.22%
 USD/LSL13.600013.610013.655013.735013.59500.00%
 USD/LYD1.35001.37001.37151.37151.3600-0.84%
 USD/MAD9.35179.60169.46589.47889.4505+0.11%
 USD/MDL16.991017.500017.298017.298017.2455-0.30%
 USD/MGA3,200.003,230.003,213.503,217.903,211.95+0.05%
 USD/MKD52.12052.82052.32752.47052.230+0.27%
 USD/MMK1,338.4001,375.7001,360.4001,360.4001,357.050-0.25%
 USD/MOP7.87118.21088.06028.06028.0410-0.24%
 USD/MRO352.000359.000356.780356.780355.285-0.36%
 USD/MUR32.56935.12533.95034.17333.843-0.30%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK716.020734.770722.440725.665721.875+0.41%
 USD/MYR4.07104.07404.07704.08104.0675-0.11%
 USD/NAD13.654013.661013.605013.657513.5950+0.39%
 USD/NGN356.000364.000360.500360.500360.0000.00%
 USD/NIO30.700031.100030.900530.910030.8245-0.00%
 USD/NPR101.570104.460103.195103.195103.015-0.17%
 USD/NZD1.44231.44241.44701.44891.4382-0.32%
 USD/OMR0.38380.38630.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97881.02131.00221.00221.0001-0.21%
 USD/PEN3.23353.23533.24263.24263.2339-0.25%
 USD/PGK3.24703.25753.25233.25233.21760.00%
 USD/PHP50.37950.39950.34550.54650.314+0.09%
 USD/PKR107.000107.700107.350109.500107.3500.00%
 USD/PYG5,514.105,734.805,645.405,645.405,624.45-0.37%
 USD/QAR3.65003.70003.70003.70003.64100.00%
 USD/RON3.94543.95543.93603.95043.9287+0.37%
 USD/RSD101.405102.405101.525102.01098.444+0.37%
 USD/RUB59.184059.184058.998359.186258.7872+0.31%
 USD/RWF831.000871.000860.045860.045850.000-1.05%
 USD/SCR13.232014.732014.012514.013013.2165-0.22%
 USD/SDG6.63416.71906.69086.69086.6766-0.21%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00592.00594.00592.00+0.34%
 USD/STD20,575.021,265.020,920.020,920.020,804.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54668.95428.76898.76898.7504-0.21%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.610013.620013.615013.666013.61500.00%
 USD/TND2.45502.56742.48592.52262.4679+1.02%
 USD/TTD6.60256.85726.74486.77736.7299-0.22%
 USD/TWD30.04330.05830.02230.05230.003+0.09%
 USD/TZS2,235.002,245.602,245.702,245.702,238.60-0.24%
 USD/UAH26.931027.441027.175027.186027.1510+0.04%
 USD/UGX3,584.703,661.103,627.953,627.953,622.90-0.14%
 USD/UYU28.465029.484029.048529.048528.9745-0.25%
 USD/UZS8,091.008,131.008,110.758,111.008,091.15+0.00%
 USD/VEF10.269210.27679.985010.27309.9850+2.88%
 USD/VND22,675.022,745.022,759.022,759.022,709.5-0.22%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.050557.050557.480557.480557.040-0.08%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF567.000577.000557.480572.000557.040+2.60%
 USD/XPF101.200102.000101.360101.600101.280+0.24%
 USD/YER249.800250.750250.250250.275250.250+0.01%
 USD/ZMK10.0210.1110.2310.2310.06-1.58%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.058010.058040.058020.058100.057830.00%
 CNY/USD0.15100.15110.15120.15120.1510-0.13%
 DKK/USD0.15750.15760.15810.15840.1576-0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28180.28210.28330.28340.2819-0.46%
 MXN/USD0.052090.052110.052430.052500.05210-0.57%
 NOK/USD0.11930.11930.11930.12040.11930.00%
 PLN/USD0.27830.27850.28020.28060.2783-0.64%
 RUB/USD0.016900.016900.016950.017010.016900.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26680.26650.00%
 SEK/USD0.11820.11830.11760.11900.1173+0.51%
 TRY/USD0.25980.25990.26070.26160.2598-0.31%
 TWD/USD0.033270.033300.033310.033330.033280.00%
 VEF/USD0.097320.097390.100150.100150.09735-2.80%
 ZAR/USD0.073010.073060.073520.073680.07298-0.68%
 UYU/USD0.033920.035130.034440.034520.03444+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001770.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015230.0015250.0015240.0015280.0015210.00%
 COP/USD0.0003300.0003310.0003310.0003320.0003290.00%
 PEN/USD0.30910.30920.30850.30920.3085+0.19%
 NIO/USD0.032150.032570.032370.032450.032350.00%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14400.14480.1440+0.56%
 KRW/USD0.0009150.0009160.0009180.0009190.0009150.00%
 EGP/USD0.055960.056150.056110.056370.05594-0.18%
 BTC/USD16,920.216,920.316,405.717,270.015,967.3+3.14%
 BTC/USD16,740.916,775.716,578.017,321.916,300.0+1.19%
 GAU/USD39.76239.78239.93740.07039.758-0.41%
 BTC/USD16,929.817,338.416,779.718,120.216,420.0+2.67%
 LTC/USD280.280284.750214.290299.000109.250+32.90%
 BTC/USD16,104.916,372.817,300.017,963.912,200.0-5.36%
 USD/BYN2.02752.03602.03952.03952.0318-0.38%
 LTC/USD300.100310.000210.690349.000200.500+47.14%
 USD/MZN59.3660.4960.0360.0359.92-0.17%
 INR/USD0.015500.015500.015540.015540.015490.00%
 BTC/USD16,951.016,960.016,754.017,450.016,150.0+1.11%
 LTC/USD306.000306.760211.240327.000174.000+46.75%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.41051.41051.40990.00%
 KWD/USD3.29743.32073.30963.31023.3080-0.02%
 USD/AZN1.70001.73001.70001.71501.7000+0.88%
 USD/CNH6.63026.63356.62166.63266.6197+0.16%
 USD/KGS69.745069.745069.749969.749969.7450-0.01%
 USD/TJS8.71878.93108.84288.84288.8249-0.20%
 USD/RUB59.135559.225058.922559.195058.7850+0.44%
 USD/JPY RTS113.73113.73113.45113.75113.38+0.18%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99350.99350.99180.99360.9891+0.17%
 MYR/USD0.24540.24570.24530.24590.2450+0.12%
 UAH/USD0.036440.037130.036800.036830.036790.00%
 HUF/USD0.0037280.0037300.0037400.0037550.0037290.00%
 ETH/USD593.15595.40515.04609.00463.01+16.88%
 ETH/USD575.06586.00499.79596.21471.46+15.06%
 XRP/USD0.281070.283920.243000.284000.23701+16.84%
 BTC/USD16,187.016,189.016,475.017,450.015,667.0-1.74%
 ETH/USD599.00599.32504.43629.50464.97+18.81%
 XRP/USD0.274120.274500.244500.276000.24000+12.27%
 LTC/USD290.000292.000206.000324.000174.040+40.78%
 DASH/USD811.70811.95748.30809.50720.00+8.47%
 XRP/USD0.269900.269990.243360.270000.24300+10.95%
 DASH/USD795.51799.25755.00799.25736.78+5.86%
 BTC/USD17,110.017,110.016,885.817,493.016,375.0+1.33%
 ETH/USD623.08623.09519.60638.43472.59+19.92%
 LTC/USD375.010375.020218.000420.000178.000+72.02%
 XRP/USD0.276010.278990.247970.278320.24093+10.01%
 DASH/USD809.92809.94759.80820.00718.72+6.60%
 ETC/USD29.100029.102426.590029.999826.0000+9.10%
 LTC/USD306.080307.950206.210334.990172.000+49.34%
 XMR/USD284.40285.43272.36294.05255.72+4.80%
 ZEC/USD348.60349.75314.95355.10309.20+11.05%
 ETH/USD594.00596.40515.85602.42468.04+15.71%
 LTC/USD302.030305.000210.680320.017176.000+45.24%
 EOS/USD5.090305.119004.341505.000604.14000+15.17%
 XMR/USD284.20286.04267.26298.00267.01+6.19%
 XMR/USD295.00296.00276.31304.49256.26+4.60%
 ETC/USD30.000030.570026.852030.440026.0010+13.32%
 ETC/USD29.990029.990027.263030.000026.5000+10.00%
 ZEC/USD349.87350.00312.94350.00312.50+11.84%
 BTC/USD16,897.016,975.016,735.017,346.016,261.0+1.43%
 DASH/USD819.00833.50760.00813.80730.01+8.43%
 BCH/USD1,486.501,499.901,385.401,549.701,377.00+5.41%
 BTC/USD16,428.016,429.416,600.017,430.016,166.0-1.15%
 ETH/USD605.00605.20508.40633.00465.00+19.00%
 BCH/USD1,469.901,470.001,400.001,575.001,355.47+5.70%
 LTC/USD297.242298.000208.746330.700173.230+42.39%
 XRP/USD0.275520.277700.246380.278210.24006+12.71%
 ETC/USD28.861029.100026.610029.999925.9296+8.98%
 DASH/USD819.00819.00755.55819.00722.73+8.40%
 ZEC/USD352.88353.54315.00355.00310.50+12.02%
 XMR/USD292.37295.00274.00297.67255.90+6.70%
 IOT/USD4.715104.720004.223805.056604.03000+11.98%
 ZEC/USD355.01355.30316.85357.38298.81+12.67%
 IDR/USD0.007340.007350.007370.007380.007340.00%
 ANS/USD36.68136.99035.62837.20634.500+3.82%
 BCH/USD1,514.001,519.601,408.401,612.801,250.00+8.19%
 BCH/USD1,513.001,531.701,416.501,592.901,352.40+8.13%
 USDT/USD1.011001.014501.005301.019701.00070+0.57%
 BTC/USD16,582.016,599.816,436.017,000.016,000.0+0.89%
 ETH/USD587.00587.92494.99599.00455.00+18.73%
 DASH/USD786.01788.00740.00787.00710.00+6.44%
 LTC/USD291.000292.000205.000305.829168.000+42.44%
 ETH/USD591.10603.83512.88611.00464.91+17.73%
 LTC/USD303.003304.999208.150326.091174.000+45.57%
 ZEC/USD360.84362.99316.47365.08309.99+14.02%
 XMR/USD288.78289.00275.63302.63256.14+4.85%
 EOS/USD4.905004.950004.337164.950004.01063+14.13%
 DASH/USD812.36827.00754.84827.00725.00+9.56%
 XEM/USD0.520000.535000.488370.582530.44464+6.48%
 BCH/USD1,500.591,507.201,401.471,589.001,354.61+7.07%
 BTC/USD16,579.916,650.216,632.217,389.916,206.0-0.08%
 ZEC/USD345.20347.30313.00347.31306.14+10.29%
 QTUM/USD0.00000.000014.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD12.456212.561010.919613.650710.3062+13.94%
 ETH/USD598.18602.99503.00615.00458.28+19.88%
 BTC/USD16,015.716,050.016,540.017,470.015,875.0-3.17%
 ETH/USD603.59609.41507.00639.27462.67+19.33%
 BTC/USD16,245.716,384.816,522.717,250.016,045.0-1.26%
 ETH/USD590.90597.36501.42617.00460.36+18.73%
 LSK/USD8.24008.59008.28008.60008.0100+3.74%
 BCH/USD1,460.001,460.001,385.001,559.821,355.00+5.42%
 OMG/USD9.48019.62999.003210.47908.6262+6.96%
 OMG/USD9.27099.35648.84889.94878.6851+5.25%
 NXT/USD0.623200.627000.633200.669590.60001-1.14%
 XLM/USD0.1385000.1385500.1404540.1450000.130000-1.39%
 REP/USD32.999233.300030.150033.999929.3782+10.45%
 DOGE/USD0.0029450.0029960.0026630.0029960.002377+12.50%
 MAID/USD0.502690.510880.443290.525000.39972+13.40%
 BCN/USD0.0024790.0024980.0025530.0027530.0024620.00%
 NXT/USD0.638040.640000.631970.683400.56872+0.96%
 TNT/USD0.078110.079020.085770.087120.07811-8.93%
 ADX/USD1.106171.115651.107261.209181.06337-0.10%
 DNT/USD0.0433860.0440830.0455570.0475990.043085-4.00%
 PAY/USD2.0912882.1122542.0688432.2768821.980347+1.59%
 GNT/USD0.3396500.3426450.3172030.3477030.309068+8.02%
 ZRX/USD0.250380.254400.232120.256180.22394+7.86%
 STX/USD0.500910.508960.491290.512520.46069+3.60%
 MCO/USD15.3324815.4707815.0562616.2432914.50665+2.04%
 BCH/USD1,490.001,499.281,381.101,558.021,343.69+7.88%
 LTC/USD291.96597294.38782208.45525316.00909175.30536+40.06%
 ICN/USD1.475931.488401.405771.513571.36974+4.99%
 EOS/USD5.054435.097994.271605.097994.11099+19.35%
 BAT/USD0.216350.217110.207580.235860.19825+4.41%
 WINGS/USD0.591200.597420.543130.604620.53620+10.00%
 TKN/USD1.023841.040280.854921.042240.79204+20.15%
 GNO/USD133.39897134.57547118.86459139.09396114.23660+13.22%
 CVC/USD0.331780.334500.323580.393120.29787+2.66%
 SNGLS/USD0.145750.146550.135360.156970.13122+8.27%
 MLN/USD73.8287574.3689472.6318776.0357071.79723+1.65%
 STORJ/USD0.953760.958020.911940.983670.87850+4.59%
 REP/USD32.8867833.1462430.0932433.2987129.81344+9.71%
 DASH/USD803.96811.12748.18809.02717.14+7.93%
 DGD/USD121.558876122.533295102.781326122.533295100.608650+18.27%
 EDG/USD1.3750911.3837621.2014931.4670971.189198+15.17%
 MGO/USD0.6301140.6354180.6595300.6871620.456123-4.46%
 CFI/USD0.1309070.1316270.1151400.1431410.115140+14.01%
 ANT/USD2.2881372.2995492.0389132.3075951.962770+12.22%
 BNT/USD3.3702083.3962002.8386163.4088592.661284+19.18%
 SNT/USD0.0572310.0577120.0617370.0619040.057071-6.52%
 1ST/USD0.3917560.3952890.3700000.4079020.364101+6.36%
 RLC/USD0.6084010.6139830.5669430.6373550.518824+7.38%
 XPT/USD875.00875.30888.40890.85874.85-1.49%
 XPD/USD1,003.501,006.201,011.851,016.001,004.10-0.69%
 WTI/USD57.7257.7457.9658.5057.56-0.40%
 STRAT/USD9.920010.200010.650011.42009.5400-6.85%
 BTG/USD256.10257.27247.78270.00232.67+3.83%
 BTG/USD251.01253.00245.00255.99236.15+3.27%
 ETP/USD2.55002.55102.40002.68582.3000+6.82%
 B2X/USD191.00194.92201.49205.00187.70-4.12%
 BTC/USD17,424.417,438.217,260.017,989.016,950.0+1.04%
 BCH/USD1,557.001,571.001,448.991,620.001,420.00+7.45%
 ETH/USD620.00625.00527.00641.76476.00+18.60%
 ZEC/USD368.9860369.0000330.6105369.0000324.1485+11.61%
 DASH/USD847.0000850.0000778.1953850.0000753.0000+9.23%
 XRP/USD0.2760.2770.2460.2770.241+12.55%
 ETC/USD29.010029.600026.810029.600025.8400+10.41%
 XMR/USD287.7902289.7738270.0000292.0000255.2500+7.32%
 BCH/USD1,477.27001,493.72001,385.27001,600.00001,350.0200+7.83%
 OMG/USD9.42009.44808.910110.37128.6738+5.72%
 BNB/USD2.5766002.5990002.6900002.7397002.568900-4.22%
 ANS/USD37.59437.60035.66837.98034.422+4.16%
 QTUM/USD13.33000013.44600013.19900014.00000012.309000+0.95%
 ZRX/USD0.2459600.2560700.2342800.2630200.215120+9.30%
 BCC/USD354.90355.00342.60368.00335.00+3.59%
 TRX/USD0.0062470.0069810.0047510.0072470.004475+31.48%
 BTC/USD17,059.917,059.916,839.817,287.616,347.7+1.31%
 ETH/USD619.0619.0518.0640.0497.0+19.50%
 XDN/USD0.0028930.0029000.0030930.0033780.002896-6.24%
 BTX/USD17.02018.80018.53019.15016.200-8.15%
 GUP/USD0.4235790.4255260.3674320.4434410.357124+15.28%
 PTOY/USD0.3615240.3624000.1963790.4212310.195627+84.54%
 BCH/USD1,490.21,493.71,393.01,550.01,362.1+6.98%
 ADA/USD0.1186440.1186440.1206900.1206900.112903-1.66%
 USD/BTC0.0000590.0000590.0000580.0000620.0000580.00%
 HSR/USD15.01715.25415.93116.20713.917-4.99%
 ANS/USD36.01436.34935.47237.50034.400+2.17%
 ANS/USD37.1337.2535.8437.7934.30+3.93%
 BTG/USD253.970001255.675980242.699997263.000000237.119995+4.64%
 STX/USD0.4845000.4872100.5096200.5149900.422090-4.40%
 BNT/USD3.4300003.4496602.9478403.4999902.679670+16.36%
 PPT/USD42.118642.372930.422447.926229.9576+38.86%
 BTS/USD0.20340.20340.17240.20340.1667+17.98%
 ARDR/USD0.93220.93220.60341.12070.5678+54.49%
 ARK/USD4.25424.32203.59484.50853.5339+19.29%
 VTC/USD7.96618.00008.85348.85347.9153-9.83%
 STEEM/USD1.72881.74581.74141.79661.6532-0.24%
 DCR/USD60.067861.016960.569064.043155.7000-0.04%
 KMD/USD3.47463.47463.26723.50853.1583+6.34%
 PIVX/USD4.86444.98314.62935.04244.4333+6.36%
 SC/USD0.0169490.0169490.0172410.0172410.008475-1.74%
 POWR/USD0.55930.55930.53450.60340.5161+4.64%
 QASH/USD0.59700.59750.62500.64730.5150-4.46%
 VERI/USD175.091208.000173.433208.000155.000+19.93%
 SALT/USD7.18067.25457.06557.80586.9000+2.67%
 MONA/USD14.237314.237314.991415.474613.9590-5.03%
 EMC2/USD1.55931.55931.68971.71671.4576-7.71%
 YOYOW/USD0.29540.29840.29560.36000.2760+1.83%