ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.12951.12961.11811.13051.1179+1.03%
 GBP/USD1.27761.27781.27231.27841.2717+0.42%
 USD/JPY112.36112.37111.86112.37111.47+0.46%
 USD/CHF0.96420.96440.97240.97330.9635-0.83%
 AUD/USD0.75850.75850.75860.76240.7577-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.31791.31811.32431.32611.3177-0.48%
 NZD/USD0.72750.72750.72880.73440.7272-0.18%
 USD/ZAR12.948112.955612.860812.998012.8035+0.71%
 USD/TRY3.51623.51663.50073.51833.4902+0.45%
 BTC/USD2,319.12,321.12,365.92,466.02,287.2-3.96%
 USD/MXN17.952517.959017.868218.007917.8239+0.49%
 USD/PLN3.73423.73673.75943.76673.7320-0.64%
 USD/SEK8.62988.63438.72078.72778.6303-1.02%
 USD/SGD1.38621.38841.38801.38911.3847-0.05%
 USD/DKK6.58226.58426.65066.65166.5781-1.01%
 USD/NOK8.42468.42918.48138.49318.4171-0.64%
 USD/ILS3.51713.51883.52233.52463.5139-0.12%
 XAU/USD1,246.941,247.361,244.591,253.181,241.45+0.21%
 XAG/USD16.58316.62816.60216.71016.538+0.02%
 USD/HUF274.30274.44276.59276.65274.14-0.80%
 USD/CZK23.231523.264523.522923.529523.2285-1.17%
 USD/THB33.94033.95233.97034.01033.900-0.07%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67293.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70750.71250.71050.71050.7100-0.07%
 USD/KWD0.30270.30470.30370.30380.30360.00%
 USD/HKD7.79957.80207.79877.80097.7980+0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74753.75293.75213.75273.7494-0.05%
 USD/INR64.48464.50464.42864.54364.405+0.10%
 USD/KRW1,138.781,139.031,133.521,139.011,133.44+0.48%
 BRL/USD0.30130.30150.30330.30350.3008-0.63%
 CAD/USD0.75860.75900.75510.75900.7536+0.49%
 CHF/USD1.03711.03721.02841.03811.0272+0.86%
 FJD/USD0.48530.49030.48430.48950.4843+0.72%
 GHS/USD0.22690.22920.22980.23000.2281-0.74%
 JPY/USD0.00890.00890.00890.00900.00890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17541.22661.19991.20101.1999+0.09%
 SGD/USD0.72080.72080.72030.72220.7198+0.07%
 USD/ALL116.330117.330118.025118.065116.800-1.01%
 USD/AMD480.49480.49480.45480.49480.23+0.01%
 USD/ANG1.73491.82361.78101.78101.7792-0.10%
 USD/ARS16.409916.419916.306816.437816.2825+0.66%
 USD/AUD1.31831.31841.31831.31981.3114+0.01%
 USD/BBD1.95642.04512.00322.00322.0008-0.12%
 USD/BDT79.14982.34580.63080.76080.630+0.15%
 USD/BGN1.72911.73621.74941.74951.7312-0.96%
 USD/BHD0.37460.37990.37710.37740.3769+0.05%
 USD/BIF1,710.001,750.001,731.001,731.001,727.25-0.06%
 USD/BND1.38651.38751.38781.38781.3855-0.06%
 USD/BOB6.76957.12456.91006.94826.9100+0.54%
 USD/BRL3.31693.31813.29713.32783.2950+0.62%
 USD/BSD0.99341.00581.00061.00060.9996-0.10%
 USD/BWP10.152510.271510.231010.231010.2120-0.19%
 USD/BZD1.96482.05362.01122.01122.0092-0.10%
 USD/CLP661.45662.00661.20663.00659.90+0.08%
 USD/CNY6.81146.81266.84036.84566.8098-0.41%
 USD/COP3,018.133,021.633,021.103,033.673,019.00-0.04%
 USD/CRC555.34580.19568.85568.85567.77-0.19%
 USD/CUP0.97281.02601.00071.00070.9994-0.13%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.17047.39047.50547.50547.261-0.47%
 USD/DZD107.943108.448108.640108.650108.100-0.41%
 USD/EGP18.118018.178018.140518.150018.1200+0.04%
 USD/ETB22.889023.333023.305023.305023.1110-0.83%
 USD/EUR0.88510.88550.89420.89450.8848-1.00%
 USD/FJD2.03962.06062.06492.06492.0429-0.72%
 USD/GBP0.78260.78280.78590.78640.7823-0.41%
 USD/GEL2.39802.43302.40002.40002.4160-0.08%
 USD/GHS4.43004.45004.44004.44704.34830.00%
 USD/GMD44.960047.260046.050046.110046.0450+0.13%
 USD/GNF8,855.009,055.008,960.009,088.508,955.00-0.06%
 USD/GTQ7.15507.51007.34307.34307.3325-0.14%
 USD/HNL22.967023.854023.470023.470023.4105-0.25%
 USD/HRK6.55636.56076.63076.63636.5527-1.09%
 USD/HTG61.09462.86962.29662.29661.982-0.50%
 USD/IDR13,300.013,314.013,326.013,330.013,286.0-0.14%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,185.001,182.001,182.501,166.60+0.04%
 USD/IRR32,446.0032,448.0032,447.0032,447.0032,447.000.00%
 USD/ISK103.510104.110104.450105.530103.690-0.61%
 USD/JMD128.100131.290128.584129.720128.584+0.86%
 USD/KES101.930105.470103.700103.715103.4850.00%
 USD/KHR4,071.004,111.004,090.004,091.004,088.25+0.02%
 USD/KMF439.500440.400439.700439.950439.225+0.00%
 USD/KZT322.060322.170324.855324.855321.990-0.84%
 USD/LAK8,240.008,260.008,251.008,251.008,247.95-0.01%
 USD/LBP1,506.001,511.001,509.801,509.801,507.50-0.09%
 USD/LKR153.200153.380153.250153.400153.090+0.03%
 USD/LSL12.728013.136012.852212.932012.8522+0.62%
 USD/LYD1.39001.41001.39501.40061.3950+0.36%
 USD/MAD9.503510.03409.76969.77569.7583-0.01%
 USD/MDL17.961018.494018.301518.301518.2275-0.40%
 USD/MGA3,019.403,108.103,085.003,101.853,063.75-0.69%
 USD/MKD54.42455.22155.00455.05954.815-0.33%
 USD/MMK1,348.9001,387.9001,368.8001,368.8001,367.500-0.03%
 USD/MOP7.85388.20898.03758.03758.0297-0.08%
 USD/MRO360.000365.000362.000362.500360.370+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.44836.10334.82834.85634.700-0.15%
 USD/MVR15.250015.650015.510015.510015.4500-0.39%
 USD/MWK716.170734.780731.000731.000724.735-0.76%
 USD/MYR4.29134.29584.28254.29524.2825+0.26%
 USD/NAD12.918812.928812.855012.972512.8550+0.54%
 USD/NGN348.000353.000350.000350.500350.000+0.14%
 USD/NIO29.499030.386029.930029.942529.9190+0.04%
 USD/NPR101.640104.660103.165103.165103.060-0.01%
 USD/NZD1.37431.37471.37191.37511.3622+0.19%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38520.38580.3849-0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97741.02181.00061.00060.9996-0.10%
 USD/PEN3.25173.25453.25353.25633.2523-0.01%
 USD/PGK3.10193.24393.28773.28773.1729-3.49%
 USD/PHP50.34150.36150.24050.58550.133+0.22%
 USD/PKR104.720104.960104.800104.840104.800+0.04%
 USD/PYG5,437.405,668.105,558.405,558.405,552.75-0.10%
 USD/QAR3.76803.77203.79373.79373.7699-0.62%
 USD/RON4.03504.04504.09404.09404.0376-1.32%
 USD/RSD106.825107.825108.630108.670107.195-1.20%
 USD/RUB58.939858.939858.785359.172458.6671+0.26%
 USD/RWF815.000840.000826.000844.725825.000+0.18%
 USD/SCR12.716014.486013.133513.669513.1330+3.56%
 USD/SDG6.62976.71846.68036.68036.6741-0.09%
 USD/SOS547.00629.00589.00589.00588.00-0.17%
 USD/STD21,746.021,746.021,940.021,940.021,746.0-0.88%
 USD/SVC8.53318.95928.75538.75538.7462-0.10%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.980012.990012.845012.985012.8450+1.09%
 USD/TND2.39532.49132.48782.48782.4354-1.79%
 USD/TTD6.59406.86036.74486.74486.7272-0.26%
 USD/TWD30.34830.35830.32830.37329.830+0.08%
 USD/TZS2,231.802,242.402,237.102,237.702,236.200.00%
 USD/UAH26.070026.090026.059926.097526.0455+0.08%
 USD/UGX3,546.603,626.503,592.203,592.203,586.55-0.16%
 USD/UYU27.821028.886028.315028.353528.2745+0.14%
 USD/UZS3,898.303,960.403,940.003,940.003,928.60-0.27%
 USD/VEF9.970010.000010.112310.11239.9850-1.26%
 USD/VND22,378.023,088.022,725.022,733.022,725.0+0.04%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF582.200582.200587.110587.110582.200-0.84%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF582.220582.220587.000587.000582.220-0.81%
 USD/XPF105.850105.850106.950106.950105.850-1.03%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.325250.325250.300-0.01%
 USD/ZMK9.299.399.189.349.18+1.80%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.2722-0.04%
 ARS/USD0.06090.06090.06130.06140.0608-0.65%
 CNY/USD0.14680.14680.14620.14680.1461+0.41%
 DKK/USD0.15190.15200.15040.15200.1503+1.00%
 HKD/USD0.12820.12820.12820.12820.12820.00%
 ILS/USD0.28420.28430.28390.28460.2837+0.14%
 MXN/USD0.05570.05570.05600.05610.0555-0.54%
 NOK/USD0.11870.11880.11790.11880.1178+0.68%
 PLN/USD0.26760.26780.26600.26790.2655+0.64%
 RUB/USD0.01700.01700.01700.01700.01690.00%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26650.26670.2665+0.04%
 SEK/USD0.11570.11580.11470.11580.1146+0.96%
 TRY/USD0.28440.28440.28560.28650.2843-0.42%
 TWD/USD0.03290.03300.03300.03350.0329-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.09890.10020.0989+1.31%
 ZAR/USD0.07710.07720.07770.07810.0770-0.64%
 UYU/USD0.03460.03590.03530.03540.03530.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30730.30750.30740.30740.30710.00%
 NIO/USD0.03290.03390.03370.03370.03340.00%
 BOB/USD0.14030.14770.14470.14470.1440-0.48%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0550.0550.0550.00%
 BTC/USD2,348.02,350.02,376.12,473.22,307.0-1.10%
 BTC/USD2,301.62,303.02,404.42,458.42,265.0-4.28%
 GAU/USD40.07640.11640.01640.29239.915+0.20%
 BTC/USD2,354.72,356.02,360.22,470.02,321.0-0.18%
 BTC/USD2,380.02,460.02,477.92,691.42,376.7-0.72%
 LTC/USD38.6838.6839.7243.5036.26-2.62%
 BTC/USD2,524.62,534.02,694.62,780.62,444.0-6.31%
 USD/BYN1.92331.93221.92571.92781.9238+0.11%
 LTC/USD36.12136.22435.20338.96034.420+2.61%
 LTC/USD35.0935.2037.9039.0033.50-7.12%
 USD/MZN59.8060.9960.3860.4060.38+0.03%
 INR/USD0.01550.01550.01550.01550.01550.00%
 BTC/USD2,291.52,292.62,335.42,446.12,207.8-1.83%
 LTC/USD35.1035.2334.9038.9132.62+0.94%
 JOD/USD1.40351.41341.40751.40841.4075+0.07%
 KWD/USD3.28113.30443.29273.29383.29160.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.73001.70001.70001.70000.00%
 USD/CNH6.81736.81926.85916.85916.8083-0.59%
 USD/KGS68.923968.923968.850068.923968.8500+0.11%
 USD/TJS8.69788.91978.81768.81768.8087-0.10%
 USD/RUB60.7160.9660.9060.9960.41-0.31%
 USD/RUB58.908158.978158.929259.176358.6410+0.02%
 USD/JPY RTS112.35112.35111.69112.35111.48+0.39%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96420.96420.97270.97330.9637-0.84%
 MYR/USD0.23280.23300.23350.23350.2328-0.26%
 UAH/USD0.03830.03840.03840.03840.0383-0.26%
 HUF/USD0.00360.00360.00360.00360.00360.00%
 ETH/USD222.11222.22233.98258.00204.11-5.03%
 ETH/USD223.32223.93253.79257.66208.75-11.76%
 XRP/USD0.23200.23390.22420.25640.2200+4.31%
 BTC/USD2,280.02,280.02,321.12,463.12,168.3-1.77%
 ETH/USD220.85220.90231.00258.58204.00-4.37%
 XRP/USD0.22800.22800.21690.26000.2100+5.12%
 LTC/USD34.7934.9034.4839.0032.37+0.91%
 DSH/USD146.71148.92141.36165.00136.24+3.78%
 XRP/USD0.22850.23090.24620.25480.2200-7.17%
 DSH/USD145.0544152.9224154.6569169.2258145.0001+0.22%
 BTC/USD2,312.02,312.02,353.82,470.12,258.3-1.78%
 ETH/USD223.98224.88231.00259.69206.50-2.87%
 LTC/USD35.5535.5735.8439.6033.38-0.92%
 XRP/USD0.22670.22790.22280.25400.2160+1.75%
 DSH/USD148.31149.24142.74164.90141.15+5.79%
 ETH/USD228.80229.65236.00259.00216.52-2.69%
 DSH/USD152.95153.07144.64168.40141.12+5.63%
 ETC/USD15.56615.60016.00018.20014.528-2.50%
 LTC/USD35.7636.0835.4239.2034.44+1.86%
 XMR/USD37.999038.190039.010344.026136.9993-2.59%
 ZEC/USD267.5100269.2000262.0000330.0000246.8331+2.75%