ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.17531.17541.17961.17991.1737-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.31791.31811.32531.32871.3155-0.55%
 USD/JPY112.27112.29112.19112.48112.04+0.08%
 USD/CHF0.98010.98010.97550.98090.9748+0.47%
 AUD/USD0.78410.78410.78520.78610.7818-0.14%
 USD/CAD1.25551.25561.25181.25911.2513+0.30%
 NZD/USD0.71690.71710.71690.72060.7147+0.01%
 USD/ZAR13.386913.395713.315113.470413.2927+0.57%
 USD/TRY3.67693.67923.64633.69173.6460+0.87%
 BTC/USD5,576.25,580.65,745.65,764.55,523.0-2.94%
 USD/MXN18.975618.982319.034619.151518.9524-0.29%
 USD/PLN3.60253.60503.59043.60643.5865+0.37%
 USD/SEK8.16088.16188.10398.17688.1009+0.71%
 USD/SGD1.35521.35741.35181.35791.3511+0.33%
 USD/DKK6.33316.33516.31086.34246.3089+0.37%
 USD/NOK7.94977.95427.89527.96267.8939+0.72%
 USD/ILS3.51343.51473.49543.51883.4943+0.54%
 XAU/USD1,285.711,286.061,295.151,296.341,281.76-0.72%
 XAG/USD17.01517.05417.22917.25516.973-1.13%
 USD/HUF262.08262.25260.91262.45260.76+0.48%
 USD/CZK21.915521.948521.864021.952621.8497+0.31%
 USD/THB33.09733.12533.05033.16433.040+0.18%
 USD/AED3.67223.67373.67283.67313.6728+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70920.71000.7087-0.03%
 USD/KWD0.30180.30280.30200.30230.3018+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.80687.80947.80747.80967.8062+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74963.75093.75073.76883.7491-0.01%
 USD/INR65.00065.02064.70565.04564.700+0.47%
 USD/KRW1,130.481,132.481,127.901,132.951,127.86+0.32%
 BRL/USD0.31500.31530.31540.31560.3143-0.06%
 CAD/USD0.79640.79650.79890.79960.7943-0.30%
 CHF/USD1.02021.02041.02511.02581.0195-0.47%
 FJD/USD0.48540.48770.49060.49290.4866-0.82%
 GHS/USD0.22610.22830.22770.22770.2272-0.22%
 JPY/USD0.008900.008910.008910.008930.008890.00%
 KYD/USD1.17571.22471.20071.20071.1997-0.04%
 SGD/USD0.73700.73760.73980.74020.7364-0.34%
 USD/ALL113.220114.220113.510113.830113.450+0.18%
 USD/AMD481.35481.35481.32481.40481.02+0.01%
 USD/ANG1.74291.82801.78481.78611.7848+0.04%
 USD/ARS17.370117.380117.326017.412517.3205+0.28%
 USD/AUD1.27531.27541.27371.27901.2722+0.13%
 USD/BBD1.95962.04462.00172.00332.0017+0.02%
 USD/BDT82.22082.56082.50082.50080.817-0.13%
 USD/BGN1.66371.66451.65821.66621.6576+0.36%
 USD/BHD0.37280.38170.37720.37730.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,731.001,771.001,753.401,754.851,750.00-0.14%
 USD/BND1.35611.35701.35171.35801.3517+0.36%
 USD/BOB6.86006.96006.93506.93506.9100-0.36%
 USD/BRL3.17343.17383.17113.18133.1690+0.08%
 USD/BSD0.99431.00620.99981.00100.9998+0.05%
 USD/BWP10.225510.344510.290410.290410.2395-0.05%
 USD/BZD1.97372.05872.01532.01702.0153+0.05%
 USD/CLP622.20623.20619.20623.70619.20+0.57%
 USD/CNY6.61486.61686.58966.62406.5873+0.40%
 USD/COP2,943.812,947.312,934.992,946.712,930.95+0.36%
 USD/CRC559.19583.00570.84571.31570.84+0.04%
 USD/CUP0.97471.02580.99971.00050.9997+0.06%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.71047.81047.80547.80547.367-0.09%
 USD/DZD113.900114.760113.885114.330113.875+0.39%
 USD/EGP17.619017.679017.629017.690517.5975+0.11%
 USD/ETB26.900027.600027.255027.277027.0845-0.02%
 USD/EUR0.85090.85090.84770.85200.8475+0.38%
 USD/FJD2.05002.06002.03842.05532.0289+0.81%
 USD/GBP0.75860.75870.75450.76010.7527+0.56%
 USD/GEL2.47602.49002.48252.48632.4825+0.02%
 USD/GHS4.39254.40254.38254.41004.3800+0.34%
 USD/GMD47.100047.900047.520047.520047.4200-0.04%
 USD/GNF8,901.009,101.008,936.259,001.008,936.25+0.72%
 USD/GTQ7.17427.51447.34147.34727.3414+0.04%
 USD/HNL23.320023.480023.438523.457023.4000-0.16%
 USD/HRK6.38616.39116.36256.39806.3567+0.41%
 USD/HTG62.13363.83462.91062.98462.910+0.12%
 USD/IDR13,495.013,509.013,477.013,519.013,477.0+0.19%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,186.001,166.801,183.001,166.80+1.39%
 USD/IRR34,208.0034,210.0034,179.0034,209.0034,179.00+0.09%
 USD/ISK105.240105.840105.330105.850105.290+0.20%
 USD/JMD127.228128.222128.108128.108127.725-0.30%
 USD/KES101.280105.560103.305103.460103.240+0.11%
 USD/KHR4,031.004,061.004,045.304,048.404,039.95+0.02%
 USD/KMF418.700419.600416.375419.150416.375+0.67%
 USD/KZT333.690333.990333.360333.920333.360+0.14%
 USD/LAK8,316.008,326.008,293.308,321.008,293.30+0.33%
 USD/LBP1,507.001,513.001,510.261,517.951,508.30-0.02%
 USD/LKR153.540153.720153.610153.700153.610+0.01%
 USD/LSL13.440013.450013.333013.445013.3330+0.84%
 USD/LYD1.36001.37001.36551.36721.3650-0.03%
 USD/MAD9.34349.59339.42259.47409.4100+0.49%
 USD/MDL17.134017.645017.386517.401017.3865+0.02%
 USD/MGA3,050.003,080.003,054.353,065.003,054.35+0.35%
 USD/MKD52.01152.77752.19752.44552.189+0.38%
 USD/MMK1,346.4001,383.8001,364.3001,365.3501,364.300+0.06%
 USD/MOP7.87198.21218.04218.04858.0420-0.00%
 USD/MRO362.000368.000364.930365.235364.930+0.02%
 USD/MUR32.62135.17433.84734.10533.846+0.15%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK717.210733.980725.255726.395720.200+0.05%
 USD/MYR4.22104.22604.21664.22504.2166+0.16%
 USD/NAD13.425613.434413.281313.460013.2813+1.12%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.645360.750356.500-0.04%
 USD/NIO30.310030.790030.279030.550030.2790+0.90%
 USD/NPR102.470105.360103.570103.915103.570+0.33%
 USD/NZD1.39451.39491.39461.39901.3881+0.01%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97901.02150.99981.00070.9998+0.04%
 USD/PEN3.24353.24843.24753.25073.2417-0.05%
 USD/PGK3.23843.24843.22733.24343.1751+0.50%
 USD/PHP51.25651.45651.26551.41251.200+0.18%
 USD/PKR105.350105.400105.397105.400105.295-0.02%
 USD/PYG5,527.805,749.005,632.155,638.405,632.15+0.11%
 USD/QAR3.63893.64293.71753.80503.6409-2.06%
 USD/RON3.89513.90513.88543.90383.8845+0.38%
 USD/RSD100.855101.855100.955101.565100.865+0.40%
 USD/RUB57.465057.465057.321757.541957.2588+0.25%
 USD/RWF827.000861.000834.100844.000834.100+1.19%
 USD/SCR12.909014.611013.759513.766513.1655+0.00%
 USD/SDG6.63576.72076.67556.68106.6755+0.04%
 USD/SOS559.00623.00591.00591.00590.000.00%
 USD/STD20,550.021,050.020,757.020,838.020,757.0+0.21%
 USD/SVC8.54798.95628.74868.75608.7486+0.04%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.440013.450013.330513.445013.3305+0.86%
 USD/TND2.46742.47742.47362.49962.4665-0.05%
 USD/TTD6.71956.76756.74906.74906.7057-0.08%
 USD/TWD30.19230.22230.15630.22330.139+0.17%
 USD/TZS2,239.502,250.102,245.202,248.202,244.40-0.02%
 USD/UAH26.430026.480026.525026.536526.4550-0.26%
 USD/UGX3,622.603,699.203,642.253,660.903,642.25+0.51%
 USD/UYU29.380029.420029.444529.444529.4000-0.15%
 USD/UZS8,031.008,081.008,057.058,063.958,055.00-0.01%
 USD/VEF10.088610.096110.018610.09249.9850+0.74%
 USD/VND22,718.022,719.022,734.822,734.822,718.5-0.07%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.920557.920555.730557.920555.730+0.39%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF551.000562.000555.710557.910555.710+0.14%
 USD/XPF101.600102.500101.040102.050101.040+1.00%
 USD/YER249.750250.850250.375250.375250.300-0.03%
 USD/ZMK9.699.749.699.719.67+0.29%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27230.00%
 ARS/USD0.057530.057570.057720.057730.05743-0.35%
 CNY/USD0.15110.15120.15180.15180.1510-0.40%
 DKK/USD0.15780.15790.15850.15850.1577-0.38%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12810.12810.12810.12800.00%
 ILS/USD0.28450.28460.28610.28620.2842-0.52%
 MXN/USD0.052700.052720.052540.052750.05229+0.38%
 NOK/USD0.12570.12580.12660.12670.1256-0.63%
 PLN/USD0.27740.27760.27850.27880.2773-0.36%
 RUB/USD0.017400.017400.017450.017460.017380.00%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26530.00%
 SEK/USD0.12240.12250.12340.12340.1223-0.73%
 TRY/USD0.27180.27200.27430.27430.2714-0.84%
 TWD/USD0.033100.033130.033160.033170.033090.00%
 VEF/USD0.099060.099130.099820.100150.09909-0.70%
 ZAR/USD0.074680.074690.075100.075210.07424-0.53%
 UYU/USD0.033990.034040.033960.034020.03396+0.29%
 PYG/USD0.0001740.0001810.0001780.0001780.0001770.00%
 CLP/USD0.0016040.0016070.0016150.0016150.0016030.00%
 COP/USD0.0003390.0003400.0003410.0003410.0003390.00%
 PEN/USD0.30780.30830.30790.30850.3078+0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032480.032990.033030.033030.03274-0.91%
 BOB/USD0.14370.14580.14420.14480.1442+0.35%
 KRW/USD0.0008840.0008850.0008870.0008870.0008830.00%
 EGP/USD0.056560.056750.056730.056830.05653-0.18%
 BTC/USD5,579.05,582.75,752.25,807.15,506.8-2.94%
 BTC/USD5,587.05,589.95,720.15,759.95,553.0-2.33%
 GAU/USD41.33341.35341.64141.67941.207-0.72%
 BTC/USD5,650.05,655.05,762.95,852.95,610.2-0.92%
 LTC/USD59.72060.30066.51066.79059.200-9.29%
 BTC/USD5,551.05,580.05,844.65,888.95,505.0-4.53%
 USD/BYN1.95621.96471.95921.96081.9592+0.07%
 LTC/USD60.31060.35064.60064.87059.360-6.58%
 USD/MZN60.6461.7761.2661.2661.21-0.10%
 INR/USD0.015390.015390.015460.015460.01537-0.65%
 BTC/USD5,581.45,581.65,764.85,810.05,511.0-3.21%
 LTC/USD60.10260.22864.78265.65259.280-7.03%
 JOD/USD1.40981.41081.41011.41111.4085+0.01%
 KWD/USD3.29633.31963.31163.31243.3080-0.11%
 USD/AZN1.67501.70301.69651.70171.6890-0.44%
 USD/CNH6.60516.60526.58316.61946.5829+0.34%
 USD/KGS68.567268.567268.513568.567268.5135+0.08%
 USD/TJS8.69578.90848.80338.81058.8021-0.01%
 USD/RUB57.436257.506257.252757.545457.0806+0.38%
 USD/JPY RTS112.28112.28112.25112.47112.13+0.08%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98000.98000.97880.98080.9764+0.45%
 MYR/USD0.23660.23690.23720.23720.2367-0.17%
 UAH/USD0.037760.037840.037700.037800.03769+0.27%
 HUF/USD0.0038130.0038160.0038330.0038340.0038110.00%
 ETH/USD320.10320.33334.37338.90318.10-4.27%
 ETH/USD320.51321.05333.84334.00318.10-3.93%
 XRP/USD0.238920.240000.256770.284500.23800-6.53%
 BTC/USD5,582.05,584.35,765.05,800.05,512.7-3.13%
 ETH/USD319.88320.00334.72340.00317.00-4.43%
 XRP/USD0.240000.240800.256900.285390.23935-6.27%
 LTC/USD60.20060.33464.85065.50059.339-7.18%
 DASH/USD298.11301.00302.00306.39296.00-1.29%
 XRP/USD0.242560.242590.258000.265990.24000-5.98%
 DASH/USD299.67299.98304.46304.46297.80-1.47%
 BTC/USD5,577.55,577.65,754.95,785.35,525.0-3.08%
 ETH/USD320.19320.20334.13338.65317.03-4.17%
 LTC/USD60.21060.22064.72065.44059.550-6.95%
 XRP/USD0.241000.241680.257890.285100.23902-6.51%
 DASH/USD298.85299.85302.37305.60295.00-0.78%
 ETC/USD11.894211.942211.920012.460011.6308+0.19%
 LTC/USD59.96060.10064.63065.49059.440-7.01%
 XMR/USD92.6092.7095.7197.0092.70-3.15%
 ZEC/USD234.96235.00234.40252.02227.21+0.25%
 ETH/USD321.55321.95333.89342.90321.68-3.66%
 LTC/USD60.08160.31164.74064.89859.885-6.77%
 EOS/USD0.559210.560100.558600.573900.55000+0.25%
 XMR/USD93.9494.1495.8096.6293.50-1.94%
 XMR/USD92.5893.0195.6597.9992.10-3.21%
 ETC/USD11.924011.939011.946012.478011.5270-0.18%
 ETC/USD11.960012.000011.845012.397011.7000+0.98%
 ZEC/USD235.26238.49232.57250.00228.13+1.16%
 BTC/USD5,561.75,582.25,810.95,786.25,533.7-3.96%
 DASH/USD299.89300.72302.41301.36297.87-0.77%
 BCH/USD356.00356.40312.50400.00306.90+13.89%
 BTC/USD5,587.05,600.05,755.05,798.25,500.0-2.69%
 ETH/USD319.10320.00333.64339.30318.00-4.09%
 BCH/USD356.46358.30314.50430.00309.00+13.34%
 LTC/USD60.25060.43064.85065.38259.400-7.09%
 XRP/USD0.240100.242500.259000.300000.24005-6.56%
 ETC/USD11.929011.944611.902512.450011.6510+0.35%
 DASH/USD298.40300.01303.60308.00296.00-1.18%
 ZEC/USD236.00236.31234.49250.13228.02+0.64%
 XMR/USD93.0093.0096.7397.0092.52-3.86%
 IOT/USD0.441260.441300.448870.452940.43110-1.69%
 ZEC/USD235.01235.43233.90251.94226.75+0.47%
 IDR/USD0.007400.007410.007420.007420.007380.00%
 ANS/USD31.82731.95328.45132.75127.763+11.87%
 BCH/USD356.42357.22314.24397.70307.50+13.58%
 BCH/USD373.45392.50323.61392.26323.61+21.21%
 USDT/USD0.999701.000000.992401.000000.98740+0.74%
 BTC/USD5,490.05,494.05,499.05,501.05,410.0-0.09%
 ETH/USD314.81316.00320.51327.00311.00-1.78%
 DASH/USD292.91294.20288.45295.23287.58+1.94%
 LTC/USD59.00059.43162.00762.38958.500-4.15%
 ETH/USD320.40320.57334.16339.36317.06-4.10%
 LTC/USD60.15160.57464.95065.68359.329-7.17%
 ZEC/USD234.47235.71232.59252.00227.23+1.10%
 XMR/USD93.0193.0295.8797.0093.02-2.97%
 EOS/USD0.553220.555640.564190.578150.55000-1.56%
 DASH/USD299.37301.71302.50306.23295.71-0.46%
 XEM/USD0.218490.220000.222060.235000.21500-1.00%
 BCH/USD354.13356.62315.06400.00308.00+12.58%
 BTC/USD5,574.85,578.45,757.75,799.95,489.0-3.07%
 ZEC/USD230.70231.50223.60242.00222.80+3.18%
 QTUM/USD11.000014.816914.816914.816914.8169+0.00%
 WAVES/USD3.91633.95244.05254.16633.8456-2.92%
 ETH/USD319.53319.99333.59338.95316.24-4.04%
 BTC/USD5,583.05,600.05,760.05,788.95,508.6-2.78%
 ETH/USD321.11322.40335.19341.08319.18-3.82%
 BTC/USD5,620.05,630.75,779.85,830.05,532.1-2.58%
 ETH/USD321.85324.28336.16341.84319.20-3.53%
 LSK/USD4.80005.19004.97005.86004.6500-1.41%
 BCH/USD354.69357.00314.54398.98308.00+13.50%
 OMG/USD8.06058.07687.81048.26107.6237+3.44%
 OMG/USD8.19218.21427.90278.26607.6825+3.66%
 NXT/USD0.066600.067000.069390.071740.06545-3.44%
 XLM/USD0.0394000.0395630.0360000.0478900.032124+9.44%
 REP/USD18.727018.754719.033019.271218.4800-1.61%
 DOGE/USD0.0010620.0010700.0011450.0011690.0010570.00%
 MAID/USD0.386130.403030.396300.419930.37903+1.24%
 BCN/USD0.0013890.0013970.0014380.0014500.0013800.00%
 NXT/USD0.066530.067670.068920.072180.06589-2.84%
 TNT/USD0.051730.052560.054370.054810.05173-4.10%
 ADX/USD0.892270.896980.900880.913420.85467-0.70%
 DNT/USD0.0423400.0430200.0445830.0477650.040858-5.03%
 PAY/USD1.8675411.8832611.9182011.9304801.826968-1.82%
 GNT/USD0.2116620.2131940.2126000.2187420.204411-0.08%
 ZRX/USD0.200600.203820.200810.205250.18708+0.70%
 STX/USD0.530270.538790.568670.577100.49187-6.00%
 MCO/USD9.204149.277929.5324110.023817.46278-3.06%
 BCH/USD362.79365.44314.90395.78309.14+15.63%
 LTC/USD60.6055861.0857765.0232765.1885659.66369-6.42%
 ICN/USD1.390001.395691.439711.453151.39082-3.40%
 EOS/USD0.556950.561140.561310.573500.54667-0.40%
 BAT/USD0.173600.174770.175310.190420.15657-0.98%
 WINGS/USD0.456700.460910.469230.471760.45565-2.67%
 TKN/USD1.173271.190391.184981.244971.14560-0.17%
 GNO/USD84.2327584.9587191.1088293.9444181.97761-7.55%
 CVC/USD0.318250.321060.320690.330620.31705-0.32%
 SNGLS/USD0.159440.160820.161580.167360.15373-1.24%
 MLN/USD72.2493772.8430375.1987075.3956771.95404-3.53%
 STORJ/USD0.396300.399800.385080.410390.37751+3.37%
 REP/USD18.6631718.8502719.1862819.2186518.58526-2.24%
 DASH/USD300.15302.35304.49307.50299.02-0.70%
 DGD/USD70.54100071.10646171.70548272.00601264.935287-1.23%
 EDG/USD0.5340150.5382950.5220260.5450220.504741+3.12%
 MGO/USD0.3950000.3981420.3971900.4042690.391825-0.16%
 CFI/USD0.1003140.1009070.0946070.1113990.079063+6.03%
 ANT/USD1.6563981.6698561.7948032.0110861.656398-7.71%
 BNT/USD2.2187762.2387902.3583162.3920582.218776-5.49%
 SNT/USD0.0274350.0276600.0288280.0290000.027431-4.44%
 1ST/USD0.3184720.3213450.2580590.3782720.248199+23.69%
 RLC/USD0.4614190.4688310.4948020.4955870.462829-6.46%
 XPT/USD987.90990.20973.90992.45973.65+1.56%
 XPD/USD935.20935.70931.30936.10926.15+0.45%
 WTI/USD51.4551.4751.8652.2051.18-0.77%
 STRAT/USD2.83003.06003.11003.20002.8300-1.61%