ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.13631.13641.13551.13721.1351+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.25651.25671.25631.25841.2552+0.02%
 USD/JPY113.16113.16113.34113.36113.01-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.98900.98920.99050.99060.9884-0.14%
 AUD/USD0.71980.72000.71900.72150.7185+0.13%
 USD/CAD1.34051.34071.33981.34081.3391+0.06%
 NZD/USD0.68680.68680.68700.68870.6866-0.03%
 USD/ZAR14.365114.379714.384914.392914.3396-0.09%
 USD/TRY5.32055.32855.32495.32965.3180-0.01%
 USD/MXN20.309820.320520.307920.342520.2989+0.04%
 USD/PLN3.77833.78013.78083.78333.7762-0.04%
 USD/SEK9.08169.08489.09569.10039.0809-0.14%
 USD/SGD1.37201.37441.37371.37451.3723-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.56766.56946.57286.57596.5637-0.07%
 USD/NOK8.55118.55468.56338.56758.5487-0.12%
 USD/ILS3.74453.74653.74183.74703.7421+0.08%
 USD/HUF284.42284.65284.88285.06284.45-0.12%
 USD/CZK22.742522.779822.774322.786922.7449-0.06%
 USD/THB32.83832.85532.90032.93032.800-0.16%
 USD/AED3.67223.67423.67303.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70660.71260.70960.70970.70960.00%
 USD/KWD0.30320.30520.30420.30430.30360.00%
 USD/HKD7.81237.81497.81577.81627.8127-0.03%
 USD/SAR3.74953.75463.75313.75493.7504-0.03%
 USD/INR71.90871.92372.47072.77071.755-0.77%
 USD/KRW1,128.401,131.401,128.371,132.571,126.88+0.14%
 BRL/USD0.25520.25530.25530.25530.25510.00%
 CAD/USD0.74590.74600.74640.74710.7454-0.05%
 CHF/USD1.01101.01101.00961.01181.0095+0.14%
 FJD/USD0.46850.47350.47300.47300.4710-0.42%
 GHS/USD0.20590.20770.20780.20780.2068-0.48%
 JPY/USD0.008840.008850.008820.008850.008820.00%
 KYD/USD1.16981.22011.20111.20111.1950-0.51%
 SGD/USD0.72820.72830.72760.72880.7275+0.10%
 USD/ALL106.950111.350108.650109.150108.650+0.46%
 USD/AMD460.23513.06484.19486.65484.19+0.51%
 USD/ANG1.73921.82731.77421.78331.7742+0.51%
 USD/ARS37.653037.663037.653337.690037.6459+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.38851.38931.39091.39201.3860-0.14%
 USD/BBD1.96682.05492.00072.01092.0007+0.50%
 USD/BDT82.69985.86983.85984.28483.859+0.51%
 USD/BGN1.71731.72461.72231.72411.7202-0.08%
 USD/BHD0.37440.37960.37700.37730.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,769.001,818.301,813.501,813.501,793.65-1.09%
 USD/BND0.65590.65590.65611.37670.6559-0.03%
 USD/BOB6.76587.11806.90716.94196.9071+0.51%
 USD/BRL3.91663.91963.91953.92093.9167-0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99851.01080.99961.00470.9996+0.51%
 USD/BWP10.598010.880010.685010.739010.6850+0.51%
 USD/BZD1.98102.06912.01482.02512.0148+0.51%
 USD/CLP677.80678.80674.80680.30673.90+0.52%
 USD/CNY6.89836.90036.91276.91586.8945-0.19%
 USD/COP3,117.603,205.703,190.503,190.503,161.65-0.90%
 USD/CRC586.87611.53596.25599.20596.25+0.50%
 USD/CUP0.97831.03110.99961.00470.9996+0.51%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP49.70351.11150.32050.40750.320+0.17%
 USD/DZD118.170118.680118.430118.500118.400-0.00%
 USD/EGP17.896017.956017.906017.932017.8300+0.11%
 USD/ETB27.748028.189028.175028.175027.9685-0.73%
 USD/EUR0.88000.88000.88060.88100.8793-0.07%
 USD/FJD2.10302.12542.11422.12322.11420.00%
 USD/GBP0.79580.79590.79600.79660.7947-0.03%
 USD/GEL2.63502.68002.65752.65752.65500.00%
 USD/GHS4.81384.85784.98504.98504.8358-2.99%
 USD/GMD49.230049.910049.550049.600049.5500+0.04%
 USD/GNF9,053.909,212.409,195.009,195.009,133.15-0.67%
 USD/GTQ7.59217.94447.72927.76837.7292+0.51%
 USD/HNL24.060024.940024.440024.500024.4400+0.25%
 USD/HRK6.50306.50746.50316.51536.4947+0.03%
 USD/HTG74.85776.61875.35575.73875.355+0.51%
 USD/IDR14,655.014,667.014,584.414,668.714,555.0+0.53%
 USD/IQD1,172.301,225.201,190.001,198.751,190.00+0.74%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK123.080123.680123.490123.520123.290-0.09%
 USD/JMD126.630129.800127.560128.215127.560+0.51%
 USD/KES101.540103.540102.430102.590102.420+0.11%
 USD/KHR3,940.104,116.204,030.004,030.004,028.15-0.05%
 USD/KMF433.000434.000431.500433.500431.500+0.46%
 USD/KZT368.810374.090369.570371.450369.570+0.51%
 USD/LAK8,373.608,813.908,540.008,593.758,540.00+0.63%
 USD/LBP1,484.801,555.301,507.501,520.051,507.50+0.83%
 USD/LKR179.160179.340178.960179.780178.960+0.16%
 USD/LSL14.360014.380014.170014.450014.1700+1.41%
 USD/LYD1.37471.42751.40001.40111.4000+0.08%
 USD/MAD9.47579.52579.50579.50799.4970-0.05%
 USD/MDL17.041017.569017.217517.305017.2175+0.51%
 USD/MGA3,489.803,577.903,520.003,533.853,520.00+0.39%
 USD/MKD53.51754.30953.90453.96153.901+0.02%
 USD/MMK1,550.4001,589.1001,561.8001,569.7501,561.800+0.51%
 USD/MOP7.91008.26228.04538.08618.0453+0.51%
 USD/MRO352.000362.000357.000357.000357.000+0.00%
 USD/MUR33.48035.48034.14934.58134.145+0.97%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.460015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK715.830756.590720.000736.355720.000+2.25%
 USD/MYR4.17924.18334.17354.18204.1735+0.19%
 USD/NAD14.360014.380014.170014.370014.1700+1.41%
 USD/NGN364.190365.190364.000364.690364.000+0.19%
 USD/NIO32.136033.017032.400032.576532.4000+0.54%
 USD/NPR113.170116.170114.090114.670114.090+0.51%
 USD/NZD1.45581.45631.45541.45631.4520+0.05%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38540.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.98271.02670.99961.00470.9996+0.51%
 USD/PEN3.36363.37053.36753.38323.3667-0.01%
 USD/PGK3.31443.45533.36003.38493.3600+0.74%
 USD/PHP52.76052.90652.83053.03552.800+0.01%
 USD/PKR139.040141.860138.975140.450138.975+1.06%
 USD/PYG5,828.706,057.605,913.105,943.155,913.10+0.51%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64113.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.09134.09824.09654.09884.0909-0.04%
 USD/RSD103.630104.630104.250104.320104.000-0.12%
 USD/RUB66.519266.519266.652966.652966.4763-0.20%
 USD/RWF882.560908.970871.000895.765871.000+2.84%
 USD/SCR12.759014.519013.647013.938513.6355-0.06%
 USD/SDG47.796047.884047.598047.840047.5980+0.51%
 USD/SOS571.00591.00580.00581.00580.00+0.17%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.57999.00268.74688.79138.7468+0.51%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL14.144014.496014.370014.370014.3200-0.35%
 USD/TND2.84643.01842.97752.97752.9324-1.51%
 USD/TTD6.63926.90346.73736.77136.7373+0.50%
 USD/TWD30.86730.87830.92130.92330.826-0.16%
 USD/TZS2,294.902,304.902,300.302,300.602,299.70-0.02%
 USD/UAH27.601028.129027.724027.865027.7240+0.51%
 USD/UGX3,709.603,788.803,730.353,749.203,730.35+0.51%
 USD/UYU31.786032.842032.150032.314032.1500+0.51%
 USD/UZS8,322.608,384.308,305.008,353.458,305.00+0.58%
 USD/VEF248,303.1000248,832.4000248,567.7500248,567.7500248,567.75000.00%
 USD/VND23,062.123,766.523,306.023,414.323,306.0+0.46%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF577.590577.590574.680577.590574.680+0.51%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF577.590577.590581.000581.000577.590-0.59%
 USD/XPF105.010105.010105.375105.375105.010-0.35%
 USD/YER249.800250.800250.350250.350250.300-0.02%
 USD/ZMK11.8611.9511.8511.9111.85+0.51%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27220.2722-0.01%
 ARS/USD0.026550.026560.026850.026560.02655-1.09%
 CNY/USD0.14490.14490.14490.14500.1446-0.01%
 DKK/USD0.15220.15230.15310.15230.1521-0.58%
 HKD/USD0.12800.12800.12800.12800.1279-0.01%
 ILS/USD0.26690.26720.26820.26720.2670-0.44%
 MXN/USD0.049220.049230.049360.049260.04916-0.28%
 NOK/USD0.11690.11690.11790.11700.1168-0.80%
 PLN/USD0.26450.26470.26650.26480.2644-0.72%
 RUB/USD0.015030.015030.015060.015040.01500-0.19%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26670.26700.26660.2665-0.21%
 SEK/USD0.11010.11010.11090.11010.1099-0.76%
 TRY/USD0.18770.18800.18890.18800.1876-0.55%
 TWD/USD0.032370.032400.032360.032430.03234+0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000%
 ZAR/USD0.069550.069590.070850.069730.06951-1.81%
 UYU/USD0.030450.031460.031260.031100.03095-0.98%
 PYG/USD0.0001650.0001720.0001700.0001690.000168-0.80%
 CLP/USD0.0014730.0014750.0014820.0014740.001474-0.52%
 COP/USD0.0003120.0003210.0003150.0003160.000313+0.53%
 PEN/USD0.29670.29730.29680.29700.2957+0.07%
 NIO/USD0.030290.031120.030920.030870.03070-0.70%
 BOB/USD0.14050.14780.14520.14490.1441-0.71%
 KRW/USD0.0008840.0008860.0008860.0008860.000883-0.14%
 EGP/USD0.055680.055870.056050.056090.05577-0.49%
 USD/BYN2.12842.13722.12212.13282.1221+0.50%
 USD/MZN60.9762.1761.5661.5761.56+0.02%
 INR/USD0.013900.013910.014020.013930.01374-0.80%
 JOD/USD1.40331.41521.40931.40931.40910.00%
 KWD/USD3.27343.30123.28953.29443.2867-0.07%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70501.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.90146.90496.91476.92296.8953-0.17%
 USD/KGS69.849969.849969.849969.849969.84990.00%
 USD/TJS9.36009.58019.42229.47019.4222+0.51%
 USD/RUB66.511066.543066.705466.710366.4273-0.27%
 USD/JPY RTS113.16113.16113.13113.26113.12-0.09%
 USD/CHF RTS0.98910.98910.98900.98960.9890-0.05%
 MYR/USD0.23910.23930.23960.23960.2391-0.17%
 UAH/USD0.035550.036230.036040.036070.03589-0.40%
 HUF/USD0.0035130.0035160.0035370.0035150.003509-0.64%
 IDR/USD0.006820.006820.006860.006870.006820.00%
 USD/AOA307.835309.185307.925308.600308.510-0.03%
 VND/USD0.000042080.000043360.000043010.000042910.00004272-0.68%
 BYN/USD0.46790.46980.47020.47120.4689-0.29%
 XBR/USD60.0260.1059.9560.4759.91+0.18%
 THB/USD0.03040.03050.03040.03050.0304-0.03%
 PHP/USD0.018895380.018948010.018934020.018928320.01885573-0.07%
 USD/TMT3.41003.61003.51003.51003.50000.00%
 USDRUBFIX=66.241666.241666.241666.241666.24160.00%
 XAGg/USD0.46840.47060.46840.46970.4671+0.23%
 USD/RUB TOM66.516066.538066.684566.717966.4304-0.25%