ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.17811.17831.17611.17931.1740+0.18%
 GBP/USD1.27951.27971.28231.28331.2792-0.21%
 USD/JPY109.33109.34109.57109.83109.31-0.21%
 USD/CHF0.96780.96800.96760.96980.9675+0.03%
 AUD/USD0.78980.79000.79120.79170.7883-0.16%
 USD/CAD1.25711.25731.25631.25981.2561+0.07%
 NZD/USD0.72190.72220.72790.72830.7208-0.81%
 USD/ZAR13.223113.230513.232013.257213.1875-0.04%
 USD/TRY3.49643.49743.49503.50323.4945+0.05%
 BTC/USD4,234.44,237.24,070.04,238.44,015.4+5.25%
 USD/MXN17.757417.759617.664117.791817.6502+0.53%
 USD/PLN3.63413.63643.63363.64163.6267+0.05%
 USD/SEK8.09988.10038.09418.11748.0889+0.07%
 USD/SGD1.36151.36371.36231.36371.3617+0.02%
 USD/DKK6.31176.31376.32386.33506.3064-0.18%
 USD/NOK7.89317.89427.90997.92107.8889-0.21%
 USD/ILS3.61823.62123.61913.62163.6132+0.02%
 XAU/USD1,287.181,287.531,285.051,287.361,282.87+0.18%
 XAG/USD17.01317.05416.99217.05516.926+0.25%
 USD/HUF257.48257.62257.68258.31257.19-0.05%
 USD/CZK22.138522.170522.186322.217522.1295-0.14%
 USD/THB33.35533.37133.24333.39033.210+0.36%
 USD/AED3.67233.67383.67303.67323.67300.00%
 USD/JOD0.70650.71150.70960.70960.7090-0.08%
 USD/KWD0.30140.30240.30190.30200.30160.00%
 USD/HKD7.82427.82697.82627.82687.8253-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74763.75253.75023.75133.7488-0.00%
 USD/INR64.11064.12064.06564.14664.045+0.08%
 USD/KRW1,129.991,132.321,133.851,133.851,128.77-0.24%
 BRL/USD0.31610.31640.31620.31640.31620.00%
 CAD/USD0.79530.79540.79590.79650.7934-0.06%
 CHF/USD1.03321.03331.03301.03361.0312+0.02%
 FJD/USD0.49040.49540.49720.49770.4929-0.86%
 GHS/USD0.22510.22720.22600.22610.2260+0.04%
 JPY/USD0.009140.009150.009130.009150.009110.00%
 KYD/USD1.17681.22591.20081.20151.2008+0.05%
 SGD/USD0.73380.73390.73410.73430.7333-0.04%
 USD/ALL111.800112.800112.460112.460112.180-0.14%
 USD/AMD452.66503.68478.55478.55478.17-0.08%
 USD/ANG1.73631.82141.77961.77961.7787-0.04%
 USD/ARS17.202517.212517.209017.310017.1980-0.01%
 USD/AUD1.26611.26621.26401.26861.2632+0.17%
 USD/BBD1.95772.04282.00132.00132.0003-0.05%
 USD/BDT79.79182.85281.37581.37581.321-0.07%
 USD/BGN1.65631.66301.66271.66471.6592-0.18%
 USD/BHD0.37450.37960.37700.37720.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,714.501,762.101,739.101,739.101,738.20-0.05%
 USD/BND1.36291.36381.36181.36361.3614+0.12%
 USD/BOB6.80037.14046.91006.97046.9100+0.87%
 USD/BRL3.16073.16373.16243.16293.1607-0.01%
 USD/BSD0.99341.00530.99980.99980.9993-0.05%
 USD/BWP10.072010.344010.213010.213010.2080-0.05%
 USD/BZD1.97182.05692.01532.01532.0144-0.04%
 USD/CLP640.20641.20640.70642.42640.700.00%
 USD/CNY6.66326.66456.66326.67126.6530+0.01%
 USD/COP2,984.102,987.602,985.262,985.852,985.00+0.02%
 USD/CRC564.26588.07576.47576.47576.14-0.05%
 USD/CUP0.97351.02460.99950.99950.9990-0.04%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP46.44247.80247.28047.28047.122-0.33%
 USD/DZD109.675110.180110.115110.148109.902-0.17%
 USD/EGP17.715017.755017.763517.871017.7098-0.16%
 USD/ETB22.979023.404023.201523.201523.1915-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.84870.84880.85020.85160.8479-0.18%
 USD/FJD2.01862.03922.01132.02892.0093+0.88%
 USD/GBP0.78140.78160.77980.78180.7792+0.22%
 USD/GEL2.39002.40602.39402.39802.3940+0.17%
 USD/GHS4.40004.46504.45004.45004.4220-0.39%
 USD/GMD44.750045.750045.000045.250045.0000+0.00%
 USD/GNF8,809.508,962.508,889.858,889.858,886.00-0.04%
 USD/GTQ7.09567.43577.26887.26887.2657-0.04%
 USD/HNL22.944023.794023.379523.379523.3690-0.04%
 USD/HRK6.27156.30156.29706.30526.2778-0.17%
 USD/HTG63.58365.28364.46264.46264.428-0.04%
 USD/IDR13,347.013,361.013,335.013,356.013,331.0+0.14%
 USD/IQD1,141.701,192.701,167.751,167.751,167.20-0.05%
 USD/IRR32,677.0032,679.0032,678.0032,678.0032,678.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK105.720106.320106.190106.360105.920-0.16%
 USD/JMD126.200129.260127.818127.818127.720-0.07%
 USD/KES101.100105.370103.200103.255103.150+0.03%
 USD/KHR4,024.204,194.204,111.154,111.154,109.20-0.05%
 USD/KMF418.400419.900419.150419.150419.150+0.00%
 USD/KZT333.690333.790332.935333.740332.520+0.24%
 USD/LAK8,067.508,492.608,283.958,283.958,280.00-0.05%
 USD/LBP1,473.101,541.101,506.501,507.101,506.50+0.04%
 USD/LKR152.900153.080153.010153.010152.910-0.01%
 USD/LSL13.008013.400013.209513.209513.2040-0.04%
 USD/LYD1.34511.39611.37131.37131.3705-0.05%
 USD/MAD9.30869.60559.47219.47979.4571-0.16%
 USD/MDL17.633018.143017.896017.896017.8870-0.04%
 USD/MGA2,905.602,990.602,949.302,949.302,948.00-0.04%
 USD/MKD51.88152.64552.34652.40652.260-0.16%
 USD/MMK1,339.9001,377.3001,359.2001,359.2001,358.500-0.04%
 USD/MOP7.88588.22598.05968.05968.0558-0.05%
 USD/MRO358.800370.700364.910364.910364.750-0.04%
 USD/MUR32.07434.62133.30433.51033.200+0.13%
 USD/MVR15.200015.700015.450015.450015.45000.00%
 USD/MWK716.010734.900725.705725.875724.810-0.03%
 USD/MYR4.27744.28244.28104.28504.2785-0.03%
 USD/NAD13.239513.250513.215013.245013.2035+0.23%
 USD/NGN367.000368.000360.500367.500360.500+1.94%
 USD/NIO29.500030.350029.939529.939529.9250-0.05%
 USD/NPR101.080103.970102.575102.575102.525-0.05%
 USD/NZD1.38481.38511.37391.38711.3731+0.80%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38620.38510.38520.3849-0.05%
 USD/PAB0.97811.02060.99980.99980.9993-0.05%
 USD/PEN3.23623.24103.23753.23973.2374+0.03%
 USD/PGK3.10403.24013.17433.17433.1719-0.07%
 USD/PHP51.15351.29751.26051.33051.090-0.07%
 USD/PKR103.950106.670105.375105.375105.300-0.06%
 USD/PYG5,462.305,683.305,575.205,575.205,572.75-0.04%
 USD/QAR3.63883.64283.64093.64093.63750.00%
 USD/RON3.88853.89853.89813.90443.8877-0.12%
 USD/RSD100.805101.805101.500101.735101.150-0.19%
 USD/RUB59.093659.093659.086859.165159.0749+0.01%
 USD/RWF815.530841.040828.660828.660828.210-0.05%
 USD/SCR12.863014.560013.670513.711513.5405+0.30%
 USD/SDG6.62976.71476.67516.67516.6717-0.04%
 USD/SOS559.00629.00594.00594.00594.000.00%
 USD/STD20,831.020,831.020,841.020,841.020,831.0-0.05%
 USD/SVC8.54008.94818.74848.74848.7441-0.05%
 USD/SYP510.000520.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.031013.371013.206513.206513.2000-0.04%
 USD/TND2.44202.45202.45782.46762.4370-0.44%
 USD/TTD6.63756.89266.76966.76966.7651-0.07%
 USD/TWD30.28330.30630.29130.29730.242+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,234.002,244.502,239.152,239.802,237.30+0.00%
 USD/UAH25.570025.600025.465025.585025.4460+0.47%
 USD/UGX3,562.303,638.803,602.153,602.153,600.55-0.04%
 USD/UYU28.145029.165028.810028.810028.6550-0.54%
 USD/UZS4,149.504,209.004,181.004,181.004,179.25-0.04%
 USD/VEF10.372710.380210.339910.376510.3399+0.00%
 USD/VND22,372.023,052.022,728.522,728.522,711.0-0.07%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF557.740557.740558.000558.000557.690-0.05%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF557.740557.740557.970557.970557.730-0.04%
 USD/XPF101.400101.400101.450101.450101.400-0.05%
 USD/YER249.700250.900250.300250.300250.3000.00%
 USD/ZMK9.009.059.049.049.01-0.22%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.058100.058130.058120.058150.057770.00%
 CNY/USD0.15010.15010.15010.15030.14990.00%
 DKK/USD0.15830.15840.15810.15850.1579+0.13%
 HKD/USD0.12780.12780.12780.12780.12780.00%
 ILS/USD0.27620.27640.27630.27670.27610.00%
 MXN/USD0.056300.056310.056610.056650.05621-0.53%
 NOK/USD0.12660.12670.12640.12680.1263+0.16%
 PLN/USD0.27490.27510.27520.27570.2747-0.07%
 RUB/USD0.016920.016920.016920.016930.016900.00%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26680.26670.26680.26660.00%
 SEK/USD0.12350.12350.12350.12360.1232-0.08%
 TRY/USD0.28600.28600.28610.28610.2854-0.07%
 TWD/USD0.033010.033020.033010.033060.033010.00%
 VEF/USD0.096340.096410.096370.096370.096370.00%
 ZAR/USD0.075570.075620.075570.075810.075430.00%
 UYU/USD0.034290.035530.034710.034910.03471+0.58%
 PYG/USD0.0001760.0001830.0001790.0001800.0001790.00%
 CLP/USD0.0015600.0015620.0015610.0015610.0015570.00%
 COP/USD0.0003350.0003350.0003340.0003350.0003340.00%
 PEN/USD0.30850.30900.30890.30900.3087-0.03%
 NIO/USD0.032950.033900.033410.033420.033410.00%
 BOB/USD0.14000.14710.14470.14470.1436-0.83%
 KRW/USD0.0008830.0008840.0008820.0008860.0008820.00%
 EGP/USD0.056240.056370.056300.056470.055960.00%
 BTC/USD4,235.04,241.74,065.94,249.03,864.6+4.33%
 BTC/USD4,246.04,246.04,104.94,260.04,081.4+3.44%
 GAU/USD41.37841.39841.31541.39041.244+0.18%
 BTC/USD4,206.54,254.44,031.64,471.13,881.0+4.30%
 LTC/USD50.1150.4948.8050.6948.46+2.68%
 BTC/USD4,452.04,463.84,326.14,476.74,130.4+3.35%
 USD/BYN1.92401.93251.92911.92911.9281-0.04%
 LTC/USD48.0548.3546.5148.7046.31+3.95%
 USD/MZN60.7861.9461.3761.3761.36-0.01%
 INR/USD0.015600.015600.015610.015610.015590.00%
 BTC/USD4,233.44,233.54,067.74,249.23,855.0+4.08%
 LTC/USD47.9547.9946.0648.0245.06+4.00%
 JOD/USD1.40551.41541.40931.41051.4093+0.09%
 KWD/USD3.30053.32383.31243.31623.3118-0.01%
 USD/AZN1.70091.73001.68601.71551.6860+1.75%
 USD/CNH6.66606.66796.66916.67156.6609-0.03%
 USD/KGS68.660668.660668.736868.736868.66060.00%
 USD/TJS8.70288.91548.81298.81298.8091-0.04%
 USD/RUB59.075059.115059.012059.170059.0119+0.14%
 USD/JPY RTS109.33109.33109.39109.55109.32-0.21%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96790.96790.96850.96930.9678-0.03%
 MYR/USD0.23350.23380.23360.23370.2334+0.04%
 UAH/USD0.039060.039110.039270.039300.03909-0.51%
 HUF/USD0.0038820.0038840.0038810.0038870.0038720.00%
 ETH/USD321.87322.38314.00327.00303.59+2.51%
 ETH/USD325.00325.30314.88328.00314.18+3.22%
 XRP/USD0.271400.274790.251160.298000.18218+8.12%
 BTC/USD4,239.14,239.14,035.04,239.13,838.0+5.06%
 ETH/USD322.70322.80312.00324.85301.00+3.46%
 XRP/USD0.271000.274000.251100.299500.18000+7.93%
 LTC/USD47.9047.9945.7047.9945.02+5.01%
 DASH/USD296.557297.068287.957299.800274.000+2.99%
 XRP/USD0.275000.275000.242940.299000.23908+11.76%
 DASH/USD293.060300.000299.950300.000290.000+0.02%
 BTC/USD4,237.94,239.03,912.24,239.03,867.8+8.35%
 ETH/USD322.57322.58310.91324.61303.21+3.75%
 LTC/USD47.9447.9545.7447.9545.53+4.83%
 XRP/USD0.270220.273490.253700.299900.18048+6.51%
 DASH/USD295.550296.430286.350302.870273.650+3.20%
 ETC/USD15.87015.94714.30016.33113.550+11.47%
 LTC/USD47.8347.9946.0648.1244.43+4.19%
 XMR/USD97.000097.509485.6520100.240080.3800+13.84%
 ZEC/USD237.0000237.6945223.7302237.6945219.8900+5.93%
 ETH/USD322.70323.10312.85322.91305.14+3.38%
 LTC/USD47.5647.5746.2547.5745.16+2.85%
 EOS/USD1.52011.52661.26211.54501.2351+20.97%
 EOS/USD1.24851.24951.30911.34001.20000.00%
 XMR/USD95.611297.210092.1038100.001185.5000+3.81%
 XMR/USD96.509097.352086.1600100.390082.7880+13.00%
 ETC/USD15.87815.89614.35216.36413.554+10.63%
 ETC/USD16.00016.08814.40016.10014.350+11.72%
 ZEC/USD236.0500240.0000229.3331240.0000225.0000+4.65%
 BTC/USD4,224.404,243.804,076.384,231.103,873.70+4.08%
 DASH/USD295.819296.530288.861298.767275.611+2.71%
 BCH/USD658.21660.00687.55710.00651.31-4.01%
 BTC/USD4,228.004,235.004,064.004,248.183,838.00+4.01%
 ETH/USD321.10323.00314.60325.00302.56+2.67%
 BCH/USD662.00668.50673.00717.00635.00-1.63%
 LTC/USD47.89848.00046.11648.00045.025+4.09%
 XRP/USD0.271000.273000.251000.299900.18150+8.76%
 ETC/USD15.80016.00014.11016.31013.611+11.98%
 DASH/USD293.500296.255291.814304.000272.585+1.52%
 ZEC/USD235.5000236.4470224.1000237.4160220.4950+5.51%
 XMR/USD97.000097.499085.5000100.200082.6900+13.45%
 IOT/USD0.92000.92080.83710.94080.8050+10.00%
 DSH/USD295.550296.430286.350302.870273.650+3.20%
 ZEC/USD236.4500236.9900224.5300239.5900216.2300+5.55%
 IDR/USD0.007490.007500.007500.007510.007490.00%
 ANS/USD37.780037.983135.500038.330034.0000+6.48%
 BCH/USD662.20662.85675.20715.88610.01-1.93%
 BCH/USD653.12674.23664.90696.14654.40+1.10%
 USDT/USD1.008301.010001.008401.039001.00810+0.16%
 BTC/USD4,160.204,170.004,050.444,180.003,900.00+2.71%
 ETH/USD316.68318.00313.98320.00307.50+0.86%
 DASH/USD289.042292.455286.660300.120277.500+2.02%
 LTC/USD47.252747.300046.453447.300045.5000+1.72%
 ETH/USD321.460323.570308.360324.290302.470+4.69%
 LTC/USD47.80948.02045.27948.04445.068+5.87%
 ZEC/USD235.6900239.2100224.8700239.0000220.2900+6.28%
 XMR/USD96.840097.480089.8400100.000082.9800+7.96%
 EOS/USD1.50661.53591.25581.52651.2329+20.62%
 DASH/USD294.770296.880281.650301.370273.700+4.93%
 XEM/USD0.250830.260000.252030.260000.24010+0.52%
 BCH/USD663.000669.644704.001718.000632.885-5.17%
 BTC/USD4,233.984,241.123,888.544,250.003,845.56+9.05%
 ZEC/USD232.6700233.0000229.6821234.0000223.0000+1.30%