ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.15451.15461.16231.16441.1531-0.67%
 GBP/USD1.31601.31631.32471.32731.3151-0.65%
 USD/JPY109.88109.89110.55110.57109.55-0.61%
 USD/CHF0.99630.99660.99530.99780.9918+0.12%
 AUD/USD0.73600.73630.74240.74270.7347-0.85%
 USD/CAD1.32731.32751.32021.32921.3196+0.55%
 NZD/USD0.68950.68990.69430.69440.6885-0.66%
 USD/ZAR13.851013.860713.644213.915113.6301+1.55%
 USD/TRY4.76724.76984.70484.77584.7020+1.35%
 USD/MXN20.660620.669820.526020.706420.5151+0.68%
 USD/PLN3.73633.73833.70263.74043.6966+0.94%
 USD/SEK8.94208.94658.81338.94848.8061+1.49%
 USD/SGD1.35831.36061.35141.35981.3503+0.60%
 USD/DKK6.45396.45596.41166.46276.3995+0.68%
 USD/NOK8.21938.22398.12728.22658.1130+1.16%
 USD/ILS3.64213.64393.64133.65353.6372+0.05%
 USD/HUF280.62280.82278.56281.43278.10+0.78%
 USD/CZK22.349522.383522.187622.422022.1442+0.81%
 USD/THB32.81832.82932.66032.86032.620+0.50%
 USD/AED3.67243.67393.67303.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70700.71200.70950.71080.70950.00%
 USD/KWD0.30190.30390.30270.30300.3024+0.07%
 USD/HKD7.84817.85067.84977.85087.8491-0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74863.75363.75033.75323.7489+0.02%
 USD/INR68.34068.35068.04568.68567.990+0.44%
 USD/KRW1,114.681,116.681,103.511,117.391,102.64+1.10%
 BRL/USD0.26670.26690.26690.26690.26650.00%
 CAD/USD0.75330.75340.75740.75820.7523-0.53%
 CHF/USD1.00361.00381.00521.00831.0023-0.15%
 FJD/USD0.47750.48250.48160.48160.4777-0.33%
 GHS/USD0.21060.21260.21200.21220.2116-0.19%
 JPY/USD0.009100.009110.009050.009130.00904+1.11%
 KYD/USD1.17531.22521.20051.20181.2003-0.02%
 SGD/USD0.73540.73590.73990.74060.7354-0.58%
 USD/ALL108.530109.530108.500109.220108.410+0.49%
 USD/AMD456.12508.07482.59484.02482.10-0.10%
 USD/ANG1.77211.85871.80501.81541.8031+0.58%
 USD/ARS27.608027.616027.610527.631527.6010+0.01%
 USD/AUD1.35831.35841.34701.36091.3465+0.85%
 USD/BBD1.95882.04542.00152.00211.9995+0.03%
 USD/BDT82.95886.07584.50384.51784.408+0.02%
 USD/BGN1.69011.69731.68271.69641.6798+0.65%
 USD/BHD0.37220.38350.37780.37790.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,738.601,787.101,786.001,786.001,760.65-1.30%
 USD/BND0.71380.71380.71381.34870.71350.00%
 USD/BOB6.73827.08456.91046.91146.9027+0.01%
 USD/BRL3.74753.74913.74703.75323.7463+0.03%
 USD/BSD0.99411.00621.00011.00030.9990+0.01%
 USD/BWP10.308010.585010.335510.446510.3255+1.07%
 USD/BZD1.96722.05382.00992.01052.0078+0.03%
 USD/CLP624.75648.99636.70637.05632.06+0.03%
 USD/CNY6.47966.48166.43936.48186.4341+0.64%
 USD/COP2,880.402,967.002,923.502,924.052,892.60+0.01%
 USD/CRC555.23579.47567.22567.35566.68+0.02%
 USD/CUP0.97401.02600.99991.00000.9990+0.02%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP48.92050.32049.44049.62649.440+0.36%
 USD/DZD117.210118.070117.179117.655117.130+0.39%
 USD/EGP17.814717.874717.850517.895017.8267-0.03%
 USD/ETB27.313027.746027.595027.595027.4950-0.24%
 USD/EUR0.86590.86610.86040.86710.8588+0.65%
 USD/FJD2.07252.09422.07652.09352.0765+0.33%
 USD/GBP0.75980.75980.75500.76040.7533+0.64%
 USD/GEL2.43002.47002.45752.49002.4500-0.31%
 USD/GHS4.70444.74774.71004.72614.7100+0.34%
 USD/GMD46.850047.550047.175047.200047.1750+0.05%
 USD/GNF8,950.009,105.909,030.009,030.009,016.25-0.02%
 USD/GTQ7.32107.66737.49207.49427.4850+0.03%
 USD/HNL23.501024.367024.010024.010023.8910-0.32%
 USD/HRK6.38996.39426.34996.40266.3375+0.66%
 USD/HTG65.51767.24866.00366.38365.939+0.58%
 USD/IDR14,154.014,164.014,088.414,271.113,930.0+0.50%
 USD/IQD1,167.501,219.401,188.001,193.451,188.00+0.46%
 USD/IRR42,440.0042,652.0042,526.0042,546.0042,526.00+0.05%
 USD/ISK108.990109.590108.860109.790108.630+0.40%
 USD/JMD129.955133.065130.851131.512130.580+0.50%
 USD/KES99.010103.205101.199101.211101.080-0.09%
 USD/KHR3,986.304,159.504,065.004,072.904,065.00+0.19%
 USD/KMF423.550424.450425.150425.150424.000-0.27%
 USD/KZT340.780341.780339.590341.280339.230+0.50%
 USD/LAK8,173.808,606.708,416.008,416.008,380.85-0.31%
 USD/LBP1,478.701,548.001,511.001,513.351,511.00+0.16%
 USD/LKR159.900160.080159.890160.100159.610+0.06%
 USD/LSL13.650013.660013.465013.715013.4600+1.41%
 USD/LYD1.33361.38551.35501.35961.3550+0.34%
 USD/MAD9.44429.68789.52709.57149.5169+0.41%
 USD/MDL16.619017.138016.799016.878516.7830+0.47%
 USD/MGA3,350.003,436.503,362.503,396.403,362.50+0.91%
 USD/MKD52.96553.66552.97553.37552.888+0.64%
 USD/MMK1,353.2001,391.3001,364.9501,372.2501,363.550+0.53%
 USD/MOP7.91348.25978.08448.08668.0758+0.03%
 USD/MRO353.000359.000355.500356.000355.500+0.14%
 USD/MUR33.88136.43035.00035.27034.850+0.44%
 USD/MVR15.210015.610015.410015.410015.40000.00%
 USD/MWK722.540729.470722.500726.005370.050+0.49%
 USD/MYR4.00304.00703.99704.01413.9970+0.20%
 USD/NAD13.639913.680013.655013.660013.6550+0.04%
 USD/NGN358.000363.000360.500361.000360.5000.00%
 USD/NIO31.239032.105031.560031.672031.5600+0.35%
 USD/NPR107.790110.740108.850109.265108.740+0.38%
 USD/NZD1.44971.45011.44101.45231.4402+0.62%
 USD/OMR0.38370.38630.38500.38530.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97841.02181.00001.00020.9990+0.01%
 USD/PEN3.27543.27933.27553.27943.2755+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.19583.33443.27253.27253.2613-0.23%
 USD/PHP53.32353.34353.35053.49153.270-0.03%
 USD/PKR119.930122.710120.550121.320119.225+0.64%
 USD/PYG5,567.705,792.805,666.205,680.255,660.45+0.25%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64113.64100.00%
 USD/RON4.03834.04554.01634.04664.0094+0.64%
 USD/RSD101.720102.720101.565102.415101.365+0.64%
 USD/RUB64.044964.044963.458364.187363.4525+0.92%
 USD/RWF858.950884.930860.000871.940860.000+1.39%
 USD/SCR12.688714.420813.555013.660513.5510-0.00%
 USD/SDG18.027018.114018.065018.070518.0480+0.03%
 USD/SOS562.00582.00572.00573.00572.000.00%
 USD/STD20,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.020,502.00.00%
 USD/SVC8.54378.95938.75018.75158.7408+0.02%
 USD/SYP514.000516.000515.000515.000515.0000.00%
 USD/SZL13.700014.047013.655013.873513.4480+1.60%
 USD/TND2.60202.61202.59282.63302.5725+0.55%
 USD/TTD6.61156.87126.74026.74146.7324+0.02%
 USD/TWD30.24730.25830.16630.28730.096+0.29%
 USD/TZS2,273.002,283.602,277.102,278.802,272.60+0.05%
 USD/UAH26.186026.705026.333526.445526.3070+0.43%
 USD/UGX3,819.403,897.303,849.803,858.353,846.10+0.22%
 USD/UYU31.530031.730031.540031.630031.5100+0.29%
 USD/UZS7,846.407,907.007,905.007,905.007,876.70-0.36%
 USD/VEF79,800.000080,000.000080,000.000080,000.000079,400.0000-0.12%
 USD/VND22,511.023,204.022,836.022,857.522,812.0+0.09%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF567.850567.850564.560567.850563.980+0.58%
 USD/XCD2.68812.71702.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF567.930567.930577.000577.000563.980-1.57%
 USD/XPF103.250103.250103.200103.250102.530+0.05%
 USD/YER249.900250.800250.350250.400250.3500.00%
 USD/ZMK9.909.999.959.959.94-0.07%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.036210.036220.035650.044740.03521+1.60%
 CNY/USD0.15430.15430.15530.15650.1543-0.63%
 DKK/USD0.15490.15500.15590.16100.1547-0.64%
 HKD/USD0.12740.12740.12740.12750.12740%
 ILS/USD0.27440.27460.27550.28210.2737-0.37%
 MXN/USD0.048360.048390.048400.052200.04771-0.05%
 NOK/USD0.12160.12170.12300.12550.1216-1.13%
 PLN/USD0.26750.26770.27080.28170.2674-1.20%
 RUB/USD0.015610.015610.015800.015830.01558-1.17%
 SAR/USD0.26640.26680.26660.26680.2632-0.02%
 SEK/USD0.11180.11190.11350.11670.1118-1.48%
 TRY/USD0.20950.20960.21170.23690.2094-1.02%
 TWD/USD0.033040.033070.033160.033350.03302-0.30%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010%
 ZAR/USD0.072150.072190.074280.082090.07189-2.84%
 UYU/USD0.031520.031720.031710.031940.03162-0.28%
 PYG/USD0.0001730.0001800.0001770.0001770.000176-0.25%
 CLP/USD0.0015410.0016010.0015810.0015830.001570-0.62%
 COP/USD0.0003370.0003470.0003450.0003490.000342-0.97%
 PEN/USD0.30500.30530.30480.30530.3050+0.11%
 NIO/USD0.031150.032010.031590.031690.03158-0.03%
 BOB/USD0.14120.14840.14480.14500.1447-0.01%
 KRW/USD0.0008960.0008960.0009060.0009390.000895-1.03%
 EGP/USD0.055950.056130.056030.056690.05568+0.02%
 USD/BYN2.00712.01572.00592.01142.0039+0.27%
 USD/MZN58.7259.8859.3259.3259.30-0.03%
 INR/USD0.014630.014630.014690.014710.01456-0.42%
 JOD/USD1.40451.41441.40951.40951.40690.00%
 KWD/USD3.28753.31543.30473.31023.3014-0.10%
 USD/AZN1.69501.71001.70251.70251.70250.00%
 USD/CNH6.48756.49116.45446.48986.4469+0.54%
 USD/KGS68.320868.320868.306868.320868.3068+0.02%
 USD/TJS8.99959.21609.08819.10789.0788+0.22%
 USD/RUB64.015064.055063.371364.192063.3588+1.05%
 USD/JPY RTS109.88109.88109.74109.93109.58-0.61%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99640.99640.99360.99760.9932+0.13%
 MYR/USD0.24960.24980.25020.25020.2491-0.20%
 UAH/USD0.037450.038190.037980.038020.03782-0.42%
 HUF/USD0.0035620.0035640.0035950.0038040.003554-0.89%
 IDR/USD0.007070.007280.007190.007200.007070.00%
 USD/AOA241.810242.330241.800241.810242.330+0.10%
 VND/USD0.000043100.000044420.000043800.000043850.00004376-0.10%
 BYN/USD0.49610.49820.49850.49900.4972-0.27%
 XBR/USD74.4174.4475.0675.0674.22-0.85%