ParCompraVentaAperturaMáximoMínimoVar. %
 EUR/USD1.08121.08151.08141.08141.08100.00%
 GBP/USD1.24531.24571.24471.24561.2446+0.06%
 USD/JPY111.08111.09111.16111.16111.06-0.06%
 USD/CHF0.99180.99230.99260.99270.9920-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.76310.76340.76330.76330.7631-0.01%
 USD/CAD1.33811.33861.33841.33841.33820.00%
 NZD/USD0.70090.70140.70150.70150.7010-0.06%
 USD/ZAR12.961713.011712.989512.993512.9833-0.02%
 USD/TRY3.65653.66003.65823.65863.65480.00%
 BTC/USD1,030.781,031.571,027.361,063.771,016.28-0.82%
 USD/MXN19.016719.039819.027919.037619.0215+0.00%
 USD/PLN3.91703.92493.92183.92363.9199-0.02%
 USD/SEK8.82598.83848.83118.83568.8307+0.01%
 USD/SGD1.39611.39891.39811.39811.3975-0.04%
 USD/DKK6.87786.88286.88036.88306.88000.00%
 USD/NOK8.51988.52838.52448.52808.5232-0.00%
 USD/ILS3.61113.61793.61623.61623.6120-0.05%
 XAU/USD1,251.591,252.431,254.511,258.391,247.860.00%
 XAG/USD18.1618.2118.1118.2418.00+0.00%
 USD/HUF286.16286.68286.46286.56286.39-0.01%
 USD/CZK24.961425.011424.988124.996124.9863-0.01%
 USD/THB34.39034.41034.45334.45334.388-0.15%
 USD/AED3.67283.67303.67293.67323.67250.00%
 USD/JOD0.70690.71190.70930.70940.7093+0.01%
 USD/KWD0.30400.30500.30440.30450.3043+0.00%
 USD/HKD7.76637.76997.76837.76837.7680-0.00%
 USD/SAR3.74583.75513.75033.75043.7502+0.00%
 USD/INR65.13865.15865.16565.16565.145-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,115.421,117.421,113.261,116.751,113.26+0.28%
 BRL/USD0.31830.31860.31830.31850.3183+0.06%
 CAD/USD0.74750.74790.74720.74770.7467+0.07%
 CHF/USD1.00781.00811.00741.00811.0073+0.06%
 FJD/USD0.47900.48400.48150.48700.48150.00%
 GHS/USD0.22840.23080.23090.23090.22960.00%
 JPY/USD0.00900.00900.00900.00910.00900.00%
 KYD/USD1.17371.22681.20061.20061.20020.00%
 SGD/USD0.71540.71580.71520.71560.7152+0.06%
 USD/ALL125.050125.650125.250125.350125.250+0.08%
 USD/AMD483.91483.91484.00484.08483.910.00%
 USD/ANG1.73441.82651.78001.78071.7800+0.00%
 USD/ARS15.580215.590215.585515.589015.5825-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.31011.31031.30971.31041.3097+0.04%
 USD/BBD1.95602.04822.00172.00232.0017+0.00%
 USD/BDT80.20080.35080.28080.30780.2750.00%
 USD/BGN1.79931.81931.80901.80931.8090+0.02%
 USD/BHD0.37280.38120.37700.37710.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,691.001,740.001,715.001,715.501,715.00+0.03%
 USD/BND1.39301.39401.39291.39541.3919+0.00%
 USD/BOB6.72747.09606.93046.93266.91170.00%
 USD/BRL3.13863.14163.14133.14133.1400-0.04%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00671.00001.00041.0000+0.00%
 USD/BWP10.258010.377010.189010.317510.1890+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.96442.05652.01012.01072.0101+0.00%
 USD/CLP665.30666.30664.70668.00660.21+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.87966.88106.88006.88216.8793+0.00%
 USD/COP2,903.732,907.232,911.502,923.002,898.950.00%
 USD/CRC542.99568.79555.78555.96555.78+0.00%
 USD/CUP0.97221.02751.00051.00080.99990.00%
 USD/DJF177.72177.72177.72177.72177.720.00%
 USD/DOP47.26047.36047.31547.31547.310-0.01%
 USD/DZD108.820109.740109.280109.400109.2800.00%
 USD/EGP18.212018.272018.242018.249018.24200.00%
 USD/ETB22.700023.200022.960022.960022.9500-0.04%
 USD/EUR0.92450.92490.92480.92510.9247-0.01%
 USD/FJD2.06612.08772.06442.07692.0535+0.61%
 USD/GBP0.80270.80300.80330.80340.8028-0.05%
 USD/GEL2.42502.45502.42502.42502.45500.00%
 USD/GHS4.33004.36004.35004.35004.3450-0.11%
 USD/GMD43.910046.430045.180045.180045.1700-0.02%
 USD/GNF9,167.009,366.009,265.509,266.509,265.50+0.01%
 USD/GTQ7.16007.52867.34497.34727.34430.00%
 USD/HNL23.450023.590023.535023.535023.5200-0.06%
 USD/HRK6.87196.87656.87396.88186.8735+0.00%
 USD/HTG67.94869.79168.87068.87068.8700.00%
 USD/IDR13,309.013,323.013,316.013,316.013,316.0+0.00%
 USD/IQD1,180.001,185.001,182.501,182.501,182.500.00%
 USD/IRR32,415.0032,417.0032,416.0032,416.0032,416.000.00%
 USD/ISK110.520111.120110.780110.840110.780+0.04%
 USD/JMD127.270130.590128.955129.000128.9300.00%
 USD/KES101.150104.850102.800103.050102.785+0.00%
 USD/KHR3,987.004,010.003,997.503,998.503,997.50+0.03%
 USD/KMF455.400456.300453.250455.850453.250+0.00%
 USD/KZT315.230315.280315.585315.650315.0800.00%
 USD/LAK8,188.008,210.008,199.008,216.708,197.500.00%
 USD/LBP1,512.001,514.001,512.501,513.001,512.50+0.03%
 USD/LKR151.900152.080151.940151.990151.650+0.00%
 USD/LSL12.980012.990012.815012.985012.6280+0.00%
 USD/LTL2.93352.93352.93352.93352.93350.00%
 USD/LYD1.41001.44001.42001.42501.4200+0.35%
 USD/MAD9.94409.99409.96759.96909.9675+0.01%
 USD/MDL19.180019.733019.501019.507519.45650.00%
 USD/MGA3,180.003,230.003,206.003,206.003,205.00-0.03%
 USD/MKD56.60057.30057.03057.03556.6550.00%
 USD/MMK1,349.1001,389.6001,369.5501,370.0501,369.3500.00%
 USD/MOP7.81808.18668.00208.00478.0020+0.00%
 USD/MRO357.000364.000361.000361.000360.500-0.14%
 USD/MUR33.81636.59135.12035.40035.116+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.270015.710015.480015.490015.4800+0.06%
 USD/MWK710.000740.000725.500725.500725.000-0.07%
 USD/MYR4.41004.41504.41204.41804.4118+0.00%
 USD/NAD12.980012.990012.815012.987512.6280+0.00%
 USD/NGN315.000320.000316.500317.500316.500+0.32%
 USD/NIO29.260029.930029.600029.600029.5950-0.02%
 USD/NPR102.630105.760104.145104.195104.145+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.42581.42631.42571.42641.4257+0.02%
 USD/OMR0.38400.38600.38490.38510.38490.00%
 USD/PAB0.97721.02331.00001.00041.0000+0.00%
 USD/PEN3.24303.24403.24353.24353.24350.00%
 USD/PGK3.28753.29503.29103.29123.2910+0.01%
 USD/PHP50.06350.34150.21750.21750.176-0.03%
 USD/PKR104.750104.950104.800104.850104.800+0.05%
 USD/PYG5,527.605,767.205,572.455,647.405,572.45+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64123.64173.64123.64173.6408+0.00%
 USD/RON4.20644.21144.20934.21344.2088-0.01%
 USD/RSD114.055115.055114.545114.675114.545+0.01%
 USD/RUB57.033557.033556.910157.182556.8288+0.00%
 USD/RWF810.000841.000826.000826.000825.500-0.06%
 USD/SCR12.478014.328013.403513.403513.4025-0.00%
 USD/SDG6.63936.73156.68416.68646.6841+0.00%
 USD/SOS547.00619.00584.00584.00583.00-0.17%
 USD/STD22,300.022,800.022,545.022,550.022,545.0+0.02%
 USD/SVC8.53088.97328.75208.75208.7520+0.00%
 USD/SYP213.970213.990213.980213.980213.980+0.00%
 USD/SZL12.980012.990012.985012.985012.9850+0.00%
 USD/TND2.25472.26472.26012.26342.2506-0.02%
 USD/TTD6.73836.75936.73046.74886.7304+0.00%
 USD/TWD30.16330.17030.24530.26830.1470.00%
 USD/TZS2,186.502,278.602,235.152,235.902,232.550.00%
 USD/UAH27.100027.160027.125027.141527.0650+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,564.403,647.303,603.203,605.853,603.20+0.00%
 USD/UYU28.390028.470028.106528.452028.1065+0.00%
 USD/UZS3,601.003,650.003,625.003,625.503,625.00+0.01%
 USD/VEF9.970010.00009.99009.99509.98500.00%
 USD/VND22,770.022,780.022,774.022,782.522,774.0+0.00%
 USD/VUV113.000117.000115.000115.000115.0000.00%
 USD/XAF604.500604.500603.740604.500603.740+0.00%
 USD/XCD2.68822.71692.70262.70262.70260.00%
 USD/XOF600.000608.000603.500604.000603.500+0.08%
 USD/XPF110.400111.100110.250110.750109.770+0.00%
 USD/YER249.950250.550250.275250.275250.250-0.01%
 USD/ZMK5,079.005,233.205,156.105,156.105,156.100.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27230.27230.27220.00%
 ARS/USD0.06410.06420.06420.06420.06410.00%
 CNY/USD0.14530.14540.14530.14540.1453+0.07%
 DKK/USD0.14530.14540.14600.14610.14520.00%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12880.12880.12880.12870.00%
 ILS/USD0.27640.27690.27650.27680.2765+0.07%
 MXN/USD0.05250.05260.05260.05260.05250.00%
 NOK/USD0.11730.11740.11780.11790.11710.00%
 PLN/USD0.25480.25520.25500.25510.25490.00%
 RUB/USD0.01750.01750.01760.01760.01750.00%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26670.26670.26470.00%
 SEK/USD0.11310.11320.11380.11410.11310.00%
 TRY/USD0.27320.27360.27330.27360.2733+0.04%
 TWD/USD0.03310.03320.03310.03320.03300.00%
 VEF/USD0.10000.10030.10010.10020.1001+0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.07690.07710.07690.07700.0769+0.00%
 UYU/USD0.03450.03580.03560.03560.03520.00%
 PYG/USD0.00020.00020.00020.00020.00020.00%
 CLP/USD0.00150.00150.00150.00150.00150.00%
 COP/USD0.00030.00030.00030.00030.00030.00%
 PEN/USD0.30820.30840.30750.30870.3074+0.00%
 NIO/USD0.03340.03410.03370.03380.0337+0.00%
 BOB/USD0.14090.14860.14440.14480.1443+0.00%
 KRW/USD0.00090.00090.00090.00090.0009+0.00%
 EGP/USD0.0550.0550.0560.0560.0550.00%
 BTC/USD1,030.021,031.091,028.691,068.261,014.90+0.13%
 BTC/USD1,028.061,031.131,039.851,067.801,016.13-1.13%
 GAU/USD40.22440.26440.33240.45940.1200.00%
 BTC/USD1,030.501,031.991,027.971,071.991,010.00+0.39%
 BTC/USD1,028.861,035.161,034.961,143.57969.340.00%
 LTC/USD4.164.194.194.214.060.00%
 BTC/USD1,029.551,030.731,027.711,062.781,018.01+0.30%
 USD/BYN1.87231.88151.87211.87691.8721+0.00%
 LTC/USD4.174.194.204.244.10-0.39%
 LTC/USD4.174.194.064.254.05+3.13%
 USD/MZN68.1868.2868.4068.4068.230.00%
 INR/USD0.01530.01540.01530.01540.01530.00%
 BTC/USD1,030.401,031.401,029.201,068.901,016.20+0.10%
 LTC/USD4.194.194.204.224.06-0.17%
 JOD/USD1.40471.41461.40991.40991.4097-0.01%
 KWD/USD3.27253.29563.28413.28413.2840-0.00%
 USD/AZN1.67001.74001.73011.73011.70500.00%
 USD/CNH6.87206.88046.87346.87626.8734+0.04%
 USD/KGS68.665668.665668.800068.800068.66560.00%
 USD/TJS8.12698.35738.19058.24218.1905+0.00%
 USD/RUB58.220558.410058.000058.644057.8030+0.71%
 USD/RUB56.970557.040557.030057.045056.9895-0.04%
 USD/JPY RTS111.15111.15110.73111.19110.21+0.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.99250.99250.98680.99320.9832+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.22650.22680.22670.22670.22630.00%
 UAH/USD0.03690.03700.03690.03690.03680.00%
 HUF/USD0.00350.00350.00350.00350.0035+0.00%
 ETH/USD50.100050.306050.049050.369047.6660+0.51%
 ETH/USD50.031650.247948.716650.500048.1111+3.14%