ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.09381.09421.09401.08551.09521.0841+0.77%
 GBP/USD1.24681.24721.24701.23821.24821.2362+0.69%
 USD/JPY108.29108.34108.32108.81109.07108.21-0.45%
 USD/CHF0.96530.96550.96540.97180.97340.9648-0.65%
 AUD/USD0.63300.63320.63310.62250.63560.6196+1.69%
 USD/CAD1.39601.39621.39611.40131.40781.3929-0.36%
 NZD/USD0.60790.60830.60810.60040.60940.5986+1.28%
 USD/ZAR18.010418.030418.020418.176618.272017.8530-0.84%
 USD/TRY6.65556.66256.65906.77276.79546.6220-1.64%
 USD/MXN23.489023.530023.509524.005024.094323.3396-2.07%
 USD/PLN4.15944.16124.16034.16874.19684.1501-0.27%
 USD/SEK9.93369.94269.938110.056610.09919.9279-1.22%
 USD/SGD1.41661.41691.41681.42541.42721.4158-0.59%
 USD/DKK6.82186.82296.82246.87646.88496.8153-0.78%
 USD/NOK10.180910.195510.188210.237510.339010.1363-0.65%
 USD/ILS3.57583.57863.57723.58553.59233.5716-0.26%
 USD/HUF322.37322.72322.55330.17330.57322.06-2.31%
 USD/CZK24.625024.689024.657024.990025.118024.5830-1.31%
 USD/THB32.65032.67032.66032.72032.85032.660-0.18%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70800.70980.7089+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.31170.31230.31200.31120.31200.3091+0.22%
 USD/HKD7.75307.75387.75347.75127.75787.7516+0.02%
 USD/SAR3.76003.76353.76183.75903.76273.7585+0.07%
 USD/INR76.29576.30576.30076.09876.55575.945+0.49%
 USD/KRW1,208.841,209.841,209.341,215.761,221.851,208.92-0.53%
 BRL/USD0.19720.19730.19730.19500.19800.1941+1.10%
 CAD/USD0.71620.71640.71630.71340.71790.7104+0.41%
 CHF/USD1.03581.03591.03591.02861.03651.0273+0.70%
 FJD/USD0.43040.44740.43890.43670.43890.4369+0.11%
 GHS/USD0.16950.17360.17160.16670.17700.1681+0.38%
 JPY/USD0.009230.009240.009230.009210.009240.009170.00%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.70580.70590.70590.70130.70640.7007+0.63%
 USD/ALL115.400117.360116.380115.550117.180116.125+0.70%
 USD/AMD492.05494.05493.05495.50500.00491.30-0.99%
 USD/ANG1.76001.82001.79001.78751.79001.7900+0.00%
 USD/ARS64.958065.189065.073565.060065.120065.0670+0.17%
 USD/AUD1.57951.58001.57981.60491.61411.5735-1.55%
 USD/BBD1.99212.01082.00151.99812.01912.0013+0.17%
 USD/BDT84.65084.99084.82084.94084.94584.820+0.20%
 USD/BGN1.78751.78801.78781.80091.80411.7858-0.74%
 USD/BHD0.37730.37780.37750.37700.37760.3770+0.07%
 USD/BIF1,885.001,895.501,890.251,884.801,901.371,890.15+0.29%
 USD/BND1.41661.41691.41681.42521.42721.4158-0.62%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.89506.82006.89506.8850+1.10%
 USD/BRL5.06705.07065.06885.12495.15275.0498-1.06%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.862412.033711.948112.004812.099811.9333-0.59%
 USD/BZD1.99002.03002.01001.99002.01572.0000+0.59%
 USD/CLP840.15842.75841.45842.83846.00835.58-0.16%
 USD/CNY7.04287.04367.04327.06237.07327.0349-0.27%
 USD/COP3,831.543,835.543,833.543,897.353,899.013,833.54-1.64%
 USD/CRC566.79575.71571.25570.55572.50571.25+0.12%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.03177.80+0.30%
 USD/DOP54.01054.13054.07053.99054.41054.000+0.15%
 USD/DZD126.255126.886126.571126.506127.150126.530+0.04%
 USD/EGP15.770015.800015.785015.700015.810015.7300+0.54%
 USD/ETB32.861133.346733.103932.800033.150032.9757+1.08%
 USD/EUR0.91380.91420.91400.92090.92250.9131-0.74%
 USD/FJD2.23512.32342.27932.27582.28962.2784+0.15%
 USD/GBP0.80190.80210.80200.80730.80900.8012-0.64%
 USD/GEL3.16393.20903.18653.17343.19193.1806+0.41%
 USD/GHS5.76005.90005.83005.90005.95005.6500+2.10%
 USD/GMD51.000051.500051.250051.000051.990051.0000+0.49%
 USD/GNF9,377.009,700.009,538.509,377.009,563.299,420.00+1.72%
 USD/GTQ7.70007.74007.72007.70007.72007.7065+0.26%
 USD/HNL24.690024.880024.785024.765024.980024.7850+0.08%
 USD/HRK6.95546.96776.96167.01597.03416.9546-0.83%
 USD/HTG95.77397.49796.63596.06196.76994.816+4.84%
 USD/IDR15,800.015,840.015,820.016,155.016,240.015,820.0-2.04%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK142.350142.640142.495143.430143.810142.360-0.65%
 USD/JMD134.600138.030136.315135.000136.315136.315+0.00%
 USD/KES105.850106.050105.950105.800106.155105.600-0.05%
 USD/KHR4,045.004,070.004,057.504,004.764,073.504,057.50+0.61%
 USD/KMF449.400450.300449.850442.000449.850443.000+1.78%
 USD/KZT430.110430.640430.375435.610435.875430.375-1.20%
 USD/LAK8,950.008,990.008,970.008,928.148,970.008,958.47+0.50%
 USD/LBP1,507.001,519.001,513.001,505.701,513.001,510.09+0.48%
 USD/LKR190.500191.500191.000193.000193.500190.250-1.04%
 USD/LSL18.000018.020018.010018.155018.272517.8570-0.96%
 USD/LYD1.41051.42341.41701.41651.42001.4170+0.03%
 USD/MAD10.215310.229310.222310.261010.281110.2066-0.41%
 USD/MDL17.900018.000017.950018.140518.325017.9500-1.05%
 USD/MGA3,730.003,800.003,765.003,757.003,780.753,759.79+0.21%
 USD/MKD56.22056.42056.32056.64056.91556.260-0.60%
 USD/MMK1,420.0001,430.0001,425.0001,430.0001,440.0001,422.500-0.56%
 USD/MOP7.98607.99407.99007.98407.99407.9860+0.08%
 USD/MRO37.83038.00037.91537.80037.91937.900+0.30%
 USD/MUR39.20039.50039.35039.15039.75539.040+0.51%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK726.960739.300733.130729.150736.440733.130+0.55%
 USD/MYR4.33004.33504.33254.34004.34754.3325-0.29%
 USD/NAD18.011018.031018.021018.226518.280017.8530-1.36%
 USD/NGN360.000361.000360.500360.000360.500360.500+0.00%
 USD/NIO33.470034.000033.735033.470034.485033.7350+0.79%
 USD/NPR122.060122.070122.065121.770122.470121.770-0.10%
 USD/NZD1.64391.64501.64451.66441.67061.6406-1.20%
 USD/OMR0.38500.38530.38510.38470.38510.3845+0.10%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.36853.37353.37103.36903.37363.3710+0.04%
 USD/PGK3.43643.52733.48193.32783.48193.4269+4.28%
 USD/PHP50.45050.50050.47550.55050.57550.440-0.13%
 USD/PKR167.000168.000167.500167.100167.825166.950+0.45%
 USD/PYG6,450.006,509.006,479.506,450.006,479.506,478.50+0.46%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64003.67003.6408+0.03%
 USD/RON4.41474.42094.41784.44844.45874.4120-0.71%
 USD/RSD107.290107.620107.455108.130108.460107.320-0.61%
 USD/RUB73.836673.836673.836674.940674.963072.9216-1.47%
 USD/RWF944.658960.000952.329944.658954.005930.030+0.81%
 USD/SCR16.290016.500016.395014.168116.947713.6201+12.29%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.000255.137555.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD22.374423.000022.687222.528722.774822.5000+0.70%
 USD/SVC8.74958.75958.75458.74958.75488.7545+0.06%
 USD/SYP513.000516.000514.500513.000514.500514.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL18.010018.030018.020018.161018.273017.8540-0.74%
 USD/TND2.89032.89382.89212.89502.91122.8809-0.51%
 USD/TTD6.68746.82606.75676.68746.76516.7186+1.04%
 USD/TWD30.02930.05930.04430.11730.13230.022-0.21%
 USD/TZS2,318.002,320.002,319.002,309.002,319.002,312.00+0.48%
 USD/UAH27.240027.320027.280027.326527.355027.2100-0.17%
 USD/UGX3,785.003,795.003,790.003,800.003,816.003,785.00-0.39%
 USD/UYU43.150043.180043.165043.040043.165043.0350+0.15%
 USD/UZS9,561.289,603.049,582.169,590.059,595.109,582.16-0.08%
 USD/VEF100,727.6793100,980.1296100,853.9045100,727.6793100,853.9045100,853.9045+0.13%
 USD/VND23,488.023,490.023,489.023,513.023,565.023,471.0-0.26%
 USD/VUV121.760122.380122.070121.760122.530122.070+0.78%
 USD/XAF603.890603.890603.890592.878603.890603.318+0.06%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7000+0.37%
 USD/XOF598.200607.120602.660601.200604.700602.660+0.24%
 USD/XPF109.500110.600110.050109.500110.050110.005+0.22%
 USD/YER249.050251.000250.025249.250250.100250.000+0.37%
 USD/ZMK18.6218.7318.6818.6518.8018.68-0.35%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.015340.015390.015370.015300.015370.01537+0.44%
 CNY/USD0.14200.14200.14200.14150.14210.1414+0.32%
 DKK/USD0.14660.14660.14660.14560.14670.1452+0.70%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.1289-0.02%
 ILS/USD0.27940.27970.27950.27860.28000.2784+0.33%
 MXN/USD0.042480.042540.042510.041600.042820.04150+2.19%
 NOK/USD0.09810.09820.09820.09720.09860.0967+0.95%
 PLN/USD0.24030.24050.24040.23970.24090.2383+0.27%
 RUB/USD0.013550.013550.013550.013250.013710.01334+2.26%
 SAR/USD0.26570.26600.26580.26590.26610.2658-0.02%
 SEK/USD0.10060.10070.10060.09930.10070.0990+1.38%
 TRY/USD0.15010.15020.15020.14750.15090.1473+1.79%
 TWD/USD0.033270.033300.033280.033200.033310.03319+0.26%
 VEF/USD0.000010.000010.000010.000010.000010.00001-0.05%
 ZAR/USD0.055460.055520.055490.054800.056010.05474+1.26%
 UYU/USD0.023160.023170.023170.023230.023240.02323+1.11%
 PYG/USD0.0001540.0001550.0001540.0001540.0001540.000154-0.02%
 CLP/USD0.0011870.0011900.0011890.0011800.0011960.001182+0.69%
 COP/USD0.0002610.0002610.0002610.0002570.0002610.000256+1.66%
 PEN/USD0.29640.29690.29660.29910.29660.2964-0.82%
 NIO/USD0.029410.029880.029640.029640.029640.029000%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14500.14500.14530.14500.00%
 KRW/USD0.0008270.0008270.0008270.0008230.0008270.000819+0.53%
 EGP/USD0.063290.063410.063350.063490.063570.06325-0.22%
 USD/BYN2.50102.51192.50652.54452.55002.4883-1.50%
 USD/MZN67.7068.0067.8567.4567.8566.61+0.59%
 INR/USD0.013110.013110.013110.013160.013170.01306-0.39%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40851.41041.4089+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.20063.20963.20513.20923.22523.2051-0.13%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70001.69651.69301.71081.6965+0.21%
 USD/CNH7.04617.04967.04797.01837.08367.0454-0.29%
 USD/KGS77.780077.834377.807284.871284.898477.8072-8.32%
 USD/TJS10.230010.240010.235010.220010.235010.2150+0.15%
 USD/RUB73.802873.871673.837274.844075.226372.7085-1.50%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.07735.07795.07765.21175.21205.0776-2.58%
 USD/JPY RTS108.47108.47108.47108.91108.97108.44-0.28%
 USD/CHF RTS0.96530.96530.96530.97200.97230.9649-0.72%
 MYR/USD0.23060.23090.23080.22990.23080.2300+0.38%
 UAH/USD0.036600.036710.036660.036560.036750.03656+0.28%
 HUF/USD0.0030990.0031030.0031010.0030290.0031040.003026+2.38%
 IDR/USD0.006960.007000.006980.007280.006980.006980.00%
 USD/AOA552.840564.620558.730554.555559.560558.730+0.75%
 VND/USD0.000042570.000042570.000042570.000042440.000042440.00004244+0.31%
 BYN/USD0.39820.39980.39900.39220.40190.3922+1.74%
 XBR/USD29.4629.5029.4855.1432.8329.37-2.67%
 THB/USD0.03060.03060.03060.03060.03060.03040%
 PHP/USD0.019801980.019821610.019811790.019812570.019825540.01977262-0.00%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=74.605074.605074.605063.434275.749974.6050-1.13%
 XAGg/USD0.49390.49430.49410.48190.49950.4813+2.53%
 USD/RUB TOM73.802873.871773.837374.844075.226372.7655-1.50%
 USD/BRLT5.0405.3505.1955.0305.2005.150+0.87%
 USD/MNT2,734.002,830.002,782.002,736.002,783.502,782.00+1.57%
 USD/AFN76.120076.460076.290076.020076.400076.1200+0.36%
 AFN/USD0.01310.01320.01310.01310.01310.01310.00%
 SYP/USD0.00190.00200.00190.00190.00190.00190.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084030.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445076.433877.015076.433876.43380.00%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%