ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.17761.17791.17771.17601.17861.1759+0.11%
 GBP/USD1.37931.37941.37931.37901.38101.3784+0.04%
 USD/JPY109.93109.94109.93109.76109.96109.67+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.92630.92670.92650.92750.92820.9259-0.11%
 AUD/USD0.73120.73160.73140.72900.73180.7282+0.34%
 USD/CAD1.26491.26501.26501.26781.26911.2646-0.25%
 NZD/USD0.70770.70790.70780.70740.70850.7060+0.21%
 USD/ZAR14.590014.599614.594814.580714.616414.5381+0.02%
 USD/TRY8.57878.58508.58198.52218.59388.4965+0.68%
 USD/MXN19.942719.953219.948019.931019.949619.9228+0.09%
 USD/PLN3.88503.88683.88593.88403.89303.8833+0.02%
 USD/SEK8.61708.62008.61858.62348.63128.6030-0.03%
 USD/SGD1.34561.34591.34571.34481.34691.3446+0.03%
 USD/DKK6.31326.31426.31376.32106.32396.3097-0.09%
 USD/NOK8.61098.61498.61298.63388.64278.6035-0.21%
 USD/ILS3.20683.20953.20813.21283.21623.2062-0.14%
 USD/HUF298.04298.24298.14298.00298.45297.61+0.05%
 USD/CZK21.472021.482021.477021.511021.535021.4590-0.09%
 USD/THB33.20033.22033.21033.13033.23533.120+0.24%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67293.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70700.70900.7085+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30060.30120.30090.30060.30100.3008+0.10%
 USD/HKD7.78277.78317.78297.78287.78397.7813+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.74643.75493.75063.75063.76493.7482+0.02%
 USD/INR73.54373.54773.54573.52173.57973.413-0.03%
 USD/KRW1,177.891,178.371,178.131,175.191,180.211,173.06+0.25%
 BRL/USD0.19020.19020.19020.19020.19030.1902-0.04%
 CAD/USD0.79050.79060.79050.78850.79080.7879+0.29%
 CHF/USD1.07911.07961.07931.07771.07991.0774+0.15%
 FJD/USD0.47490.48190.47840.47080.47990.4784+0.74%
 GHS/USD0.16370.16750.16560.16390.16710.1653+0.18%
 JPY/USD0.9097000.9098000.9097500.9108000.9118500.909400-0.17%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20481.19761.21211.2048+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74290.74320.74300.74330.74370.7425-0.01%
 USD/ALL102.700103.300103.000102.870103.275102.870+0.16%
 USD/AMD489.70495.20492.45489.70492.55486.65+1.39%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.79500.00%
 USD/ARS98.300098.320098.310098.160098.310098.3100+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.36691.36721.36711.37141.37341.3666-0.33%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT85.25085.32085.28585.15085.28585.060+0.04%
 USD/BGN1.66061.66111.66091.66221.66341.6595-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37680.37700.37690.37700.37700.3769+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,972.252,000.001,986.131,972.251,986.131,985.38+0.70%
 USD/BND1.34561.34591.34571.34481.34691.3446+0.03%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.83006.90506.9000+1.10%
 USD/BRL5.25635.25735.25685.25635.25685.2545+0.06%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP11.086511.111111.098811.037511.105011.0621+0.22%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP783.25784.00783.63777.67784.51777.91+0.05%
 USD/CNY6.45246.45316.45286.45346.46246.4472-0.06%
 USD/COP3,814.703,819.643,817.173,814.703,817.173,816.56+0.06%
 USD/CRC622.17627.17624.67622.17624.67624.07+0.40%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.02177.50178.02178.02+0.00%
 USD/DOP56.54056.78056.66056.58056.66056.640+0.14%
 USD/DZD134.393134.893134.643134.852135.102134.643-0.15%
 USD/EGP15.670015.760015.715015.660015.715015.7150+0.00%
 USD/ETB45.869046.601146.235145.841546.235146.2213+0.86%
 USD/EUR0.84900.84930.84920.85010.85040.8485-0.08%
 USD/FJD2.07512.10572.09042.05382.09102.0904+0.74%
 USD/GBP0.72490.72510.72500.72500.72550.7241-0.01%
 USD/GEL3.09003.13003.11003.09003.11003.1075+0.65%
 USD/GHS5.97006.11006.04006.00006.05005.9850+2.03%
 USD/GMD51.200053.000052.100051.200052.190052.1000+1.76%
 USD/GNF9,727.009,827.009,777.009,727.009,777.009,775.00+0.51%
 USD/GTQ7.72007.75007.73507.72007.73507.7295+0.19%
 USD/HNL24.056024.156024.106024.054024.200024.1040+0.21%
 USD/HRK6.37116.37546.37336.37486.38286.3679-0.03%
 USD/HTG96.00098.00097.00095.20197.00097.000+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,225.014,230.014,227.514,250.014,275.014,195.0-0.16%
 USD/IQD1,459.001,461.001,460.001,459.001,460.501,460.00+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.000.00%
 USD/ISK128.070128.370128.220128.180128.415128.125+0.05%
 USD/JMD148.170149.130148.650148.170148.650148.500+1.12%
 USD/KES110.080110.280110.180109.900110.200109.900+0.21%
 USD/KHR4,070.504,090.504,080.504,069.004,080.504,079.00+0.28%
 USD/KMF418.440420.440419.440416.260419.440416.750+0.24%
 USD/KZT425.680426.020425.850425.230425.900425.150+0.15%
 USD/LAK9,585.009,625.009,605.009,575.009,605.009,605.00+0.00%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.701,512.201,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR199.500200.000199.750199.000200.000199.500+0.38%
 USD/LSL14.582514.602514.592514.576314.612514.5340+0.03%
 USD/LYD4.50354.52614.51484.50354.51484.5147+0.25%
 USD/MAD8.96208.96708.96458.96868.98208.9599-0.05%
 USD/MDL17.550017.700017.625017.524817.650017.5748+0.57%
 USD/MGA3,875.004,000.003,937.503,875.003,937.503,885.72+1.61%
 USD/MKD52.08052.49052.28552.25052.40052.250-0.05%
 USD/MMK1,736.0001,920.0001,828.0001,736.0001,828.0001,828.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.01608.02808.02208.01608.02308.0160+0.07%
 USD/MRO36.16036.52036.34036.06036.34036.340+0.00%
 USD/MUR42.45042.75042.60042.21043.05042.300-0.70%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK805.530821.480813.505805.410814.330809.450+1.01%
 USD/MYR4.17104.17604.17354.16004.17654.1585+0.40%
 USD/NAD14.591014.596014.593514.592014.616514.5385+0.02%
 USD/NGN411.000412.000411.500411.000411.500411.500+0.00%
 USD/NIO35.080035.150035.115035.080035.695035.1150+0.10%
 USD/NPR117.660117.680117.670117.580117.690117.465+0.04%
 USD/NZD1.41261.41301.41281.41261.41651.4116-0.14%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38470.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN4.09244.11984.10614.10554.12174.1040+0.33%
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.51123.40723.55623.5112+2.70%
 USD/PHP49.95049.97049.96049.95050.04049.865+0.02%
 USD/PKR167.350167.850167.600168.000168.150167.400+0.06%
 USD/PYG6,897.016,904.036,900.526,887.946,908.246,890.80+0.05%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64003.64103.6410+0.00%
 USD/RON4.19924.20454.20184.20294.20844.1989-0.01%
 USD/RSD99.75099.95099.85099.830100.01099.770+0.03%
 USD/RUB72.572672.572672.572672.537972.618572.4713+0.04%
 USD/RWF1,010.2901,020.0001,015.1451,010.2901,015.145994.060+0.48%
 USD/SCR12.958912.959012.959013.620014.259012.8584+0.69%
 USD/SDG439.1592442.4092440.7842439.2072441.5022440.7842+0.37%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.803621.229021.016320.820021.046421.0035+0.96%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74958.75488.7466+0.06%
 USD/SYP2,511.0002,514.0002,512.5002,511.0002,512.5002,512.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL14.590014.600014.595014.592014.616514.5339+0.02%
 USD/TND2.79252.79552.79402.79622.80732.7854-0.07%
 USD/TTD6.75256.82606.78926.75256.78926.7543+0.54%
 USD/TWD27.71527.72527.72027.75127.76027.678-0.11%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,314.002,319.502,318.50+0.22%
 USD/UAH26.729026.738526.733726.649026.750026.6775+0.19%
 USD/UGX3,525.003,535.003,530.003,524.003,531.003,525.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU42.650042.680042.665042.650042.665042.6400+0.11%
 USD/UZS10,676.0610,686.0610,681.0610,701.0010,706.0010,681.06+0.05%
 USD/VEF4,038,4924,048,6144,043,5534,038,4924,043,5534,043,553+0.00%
 USD/VND22,770.022,773.022,771.522,754.022,772.022,755.0+0.08%
 USD/VUV110.200111.760110.980110.700110.980110.600+1.06%
 USD/XAF557.080572.590564.835557.360565.165564.620+1.33%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF553.000562.000557.500552.750557.500556.250+0.86%
 USD/XPF101.170101.570101.370101.270101.635101.300+0.10%
 USD/YER249.980250.480250.230250.000250.230250.230+0.00%
 USD/ZMK16.3816.4216.4016.3516.4016.38+0.24%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27220.27220%
 ARS/USD0.010170.010170.010170.010190.010170.01017-0.14%
 CNY/USD0.15500.15500.15500.15520.15510.1547-0.15%
 DKK/USD0.15830.15840.15840.15850.15850.1581-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12850.12850.12850.12850.12850.12850%
 ILS/USD0.31160.31180.31170.31170.31180.31100%
 MXN/USD0.050120.050140.050130.050320.050190.05013-0.38%
 NOK/USD0.11610.11610.11610.11630.11620.1157-0.14%
 PLN/USD0.25720.25730.25730.25780.25750.2569-0.19%
 RUB/USD0.013780.013780.013780.013810.013800.01377-0.19%
 SAR/USD0.26630.26690.26660.26660.26670.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11600.11600.11600.11620.11620.1159-0.11%
 TRY/USD0.11640.11660.11650.11840.11760.1164-1.60%
 TWD/USD0.036060.036080.036070.036090.036130.03602-0.05%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-1.08%
 ZAR/USD0.068520.068550.068540.069020.068780.06842-0.70%
 UYU/USD0.023430.023450.023440.023430.023450.02344+0.05%
 PYG/USD0.0001450.0001450.0001450.0001450.0001450.000145-0.03%
 CLP/USD0.0012760.0012770.0012760.0012850.0012760.001276-0.71%
 COP/USD0.0002620.0002620.0002620.0002620.0002620.000262-0.06%
 PEN/USD0.24270.24440.24350.24320.24350.2435+0.13%
 NIO/USD0.028450.028510.028480.028480.028480.028020.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.14480.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008490.0008490.0008490.0008530.0008510.000847-0.54%
 EGP/USD0.063450.063820.063630.063650.063630.063630%
 USD/BYN2.47672.48432.48052.48152.48542.4796-0.04%
 USD/MZN63.1865.0064.0963.1764.0963.68+1.46%
 INR/USD0.013600.013600.013600.013620.013620.01359-0.18%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40851.41141.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.31923.32863.32393.32483.32423.3227-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69301.71071.6984+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.44746.45076.44906.45156.46096.4444-0.04%
 USD/KGS84.796084.850384.823284.796084.823284.8232+0.00%
 USD/TJS11.330011.340011.335011.330011.335011.3300+0.13%
 USD/RUB72.562572.592572.577572.267572.618672.3400+0.54%
 USD/BRL PTAX5.25885.25945.25915.25705.25915.2591+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS109.93109.93109.93109.87109.95109.74+0.18%
 USD/CHF RTS0.92680.92680.92680.92720.92770.9262-0.10%
 MYR/USD0.23950.23980.23960.23980.24050.2394-0.31%
 UAH/USD0.037400.037410.037410.037500.037480.03740-0.24%
 HUF/USD0.0033520.0033550.0033540.0033770.0033590.003351-0.70%
 IDR/USD0.000070300.000070300.000070300.007278400.000070500.000069980.00%
 USD/AOA617.000625.000621.000619.000627.835621.000+0.04%
 VND/USD0.000043910.000043920.000043910.000043940.000043950.00004391-0.08%
 BYN/USD0.40250.40380.40310.40290.40330.4024+0.07%
 XBR/USD75.5275.5675.5455.1476.0475.50-0.49%
 THB/USD0.03010.03010.03010.03030.03020.0301-0.74%
 PHP/USD0.020012010.020020020.020016010.020024030.020054150.01998501-0.04%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.00%
 USDRUBFIX=74.334874.334874.334874.334874.334874.33480.00%
 XAGg/USD0.73870.73910.73890.75880.73940.7338-2.62%
 USD/RUB TOM72.578072.588072.583072.267572.623572.3400+0.54%
 USD/BRLT5.2905.6205.4555.3105.4555.4550.00%
 USD/MNT2,820.002,880.002,850.002,825.002,855.002,850.00+1.06%
 USD/AFN85.360085.560085.460085.060085.500085.0850+0.67%
 AFN/USD0.01170.01170.01170.01170.01180.0117-0.21%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068450.0068540.0068500.0068450.0068500.006847+0.21%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445072.515072.265072.612572.2388+0.41%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.500.00%
 USD/ZWL84.14488.45986.30184.14486.30186.301+0.00%