ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.18531.18571.18551.19201.19321.1846-0.52%
 GBP/USD1.38311.38321.38321.38351.38661.3801-0.07%
 USD/JPY108.87108.90108.89108.40108.95108.31+0.50%
 USD/CHF0.93520.93560.93540.92940.93610.9288+0.48%
 AUD/USD0.76600.76610.76610.76870.77220.7637-0.33%
 USD/CAD1.26561.26601.26581.26611.27011.2621+0.02%
 NZD/USD0.71320.71340.71330.71510.71920.7105-0.36%
 USD/ZAR15.521915.537215.529615.347915.570215.3114+1.18%
 USD/TRY7.73807.74807.74307.53307.78317.5130+2.76%
 USD/MXN21.466521.467721.467121.241021.638021.2135+0.78%
 USD/PLN3.87263.87523.87393.84773.88253.8421+0.73%
 USD/SEK8.57088.57238.57168.53328.59098.5137+0.50%
 USD/SGD1.34981.35031.35011.34201.35071.3396+0.57%
 USD/DKK6.27246.27346.27296.23926.27756.2320+0.50%
 USD/NOK8.51578.51878.51728.53388.60978.5057-0.48%
 USD/ILS3.33893.34093.33993.33013.34373.3219+0.35%
 USD/HUF310.06310.37310.22308.23310.64307.57+0.64%
 USD/CZK22.265022.279022.272022.085022.301022.0675+0.81%
 USD/THB30.83030.85030.84030.51030.84530.480+1.02%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67293.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70800.70900.7078+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30280.30330.30310.30270.30310.3023+0.26%
 USD/HKD7.76987.76997.76997.76357.77017.7623+0.09%
 USD/SAR3.75163.75193.75183.75133.75193.7508+0.01%
 USD/INR73.35073.37073.36073.19573.41672.930+0.25%
 USD/KRW1,141.111,142.921,142.021,128.651,143.571,127.75+1.24%
 BRL/USD0.17320.17320.17320.17570.17580.1729-1.44%
 CAD/USD0.78990.79000.79000.78970.79240.7874+0.04%
 CHF/USD1.06881.06931.06911.07581.07681.0683-0.44%
 FJD/USD0.48470.49570.49020.49100.49020.4882+0.82%
 GHS/USD0.17330.17510.17420.17360.17470.1742+0.17%
 JPY/USD0.9183000.9185000.9184000.9224000.9233000.917850-0.51%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.20481.21221.20490.00%
 SGD/USD0.74060.74090.74080.74500.74650.7404-0.57%
 USD/ALL103.670104.380104.025103.500104.200103.590+0.76%
 USD/AMD522.00527.00524.50524.46525.46524.50+0.01%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS90.570090.580090.575090.179090.615090.2835+0.44%
 USD/AUD1.30511.30551.30531.30061.30961.2951+0.36%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0027+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.62084.87084.74584.80084.88584.745+0.15%
 USD/BGN1.64951.65011.64981.64291.65121.6418+0.51%
 USD/BHD0.37710.37720.37710.37670.37720.3770+0.03%
 USD/BIF1,941.111,950.001,945.561,941.031,965.001,945.45+0.24%
 USD/BND1.34981.35031.35011.34201.35071.3396+0.57%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.89506.83006.90506.8950+0.95%
 USD/BRL5.77395.77425.77415.68885.78405.6898+1.46%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP11.098811.198211.148511.123511.248811.1484+0.22%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP736.05736.80736.43733.03743.00733.23+0.46%
 USD/CNY6.52506.52716.52616.49606.53126.4923+0.46%
 USD/COP3,604.683,607.323,606.003,633.403,661.853,601.50-0.75%
 USD/CRC608.75615.72612.24607.96612.33610.27+0.48%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.78178.05178.00+0.30%
 USD/DOP57.60058.10057.85057.74057.90057.710+0.19%
 USD/DZD133.000133.400133.200133.300133.610133.122+0.43%
 USD/EGP15.680015.780015.730015.650015.760515.6800+0.51%
 USD/ETB40.265840.732140.499040.210740.499040.1750+0.72%
 USD/EUR0.84350.84370.84360.83860.84420.8381+0.56%
 USD/FJD2.01732.06312.04022.01212.04902.0402+1.44%
 USD/GBP0.72300.72310.72310.72260.72460.7212+0.06%
 USD/GEL3.31003.35003.33003.30803.33003.3144+0.67%
 USD/GHS5.71005.77005.74005.71005.74005.7250+0.70%
 USD/GMD50.800053.000051.900050.600051.940051.3500+2.57%
 USD/GNF10,076.0010,200.0010,138.0010,073.0010,138.0010,075.00+0.65%
 USD/GTQ7.71007.74007.72507.71607.72507.7090+0.12%
 USD/HNL24.000024.500024.250024.030024.340024.0540+0.92%
 USD/HRK6.39166.39586.39376.35326.39866.3557+0.63%
 USD/HTG76.75079.25078.00074.69778.00075.350+1.30%
 USD/IDR14,350.014,370.014,360.014,300.014,370.014,300.0+0.49%
 USD/IQD1,460.001,465.001,462.501,458.001,462.501,458.00+0.31%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK127.980128.280128.130128.100128.860128.025-0.02%
 USD/JMD149.000151.000150.000148.690150.000149.645+0.88%
 USD/KES109.550109.750109.650109.550109.650109.600+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,045.004,075.004,060.004,050.004,066.004,058.00+0.25%
 USD/KMF414.850415.600415.225412.070415.870411.400+0.77%
 USD/KZT419.820420.160419.990420.070419.990419.9900.00%
 USD/LAK9,349.009,389.009,369.009,331.309,371.889,356.72+0.40%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.701,512.201,512.00+0.42%
 USD/LKR195.500197.000196.250195.500196.250195.500+0.38%
 USD/LSL15.518815.538815.528815.357515.568815.3150+1.18%
 USD/LYD4.46314.48554.47434.46314.47434.4743+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.04419.04899.04659.01669.05489.0036+0.42%
 USD/MDL17.465017.565017.515017.500017.550017.5019+0.09%
 USD/MGA3,735.003,785.003,760.003,742.703,791.003,754.33+0.46%
 USD/MKD51.70052.11051.90551.62052.00051.710+0.83%
 USD/MMK1,400.0001,420.0001,410.0001,410.0001,410.0001,410.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP8.00308.01508.00907.99808.00907.9970+0.16%
 USD/MRO35.75036.25036.00035.67036.00035.920+0.90%
 USD/MUR39.80040.10039.95039.90040.40039.650+0.63%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4050+0.26%
 USD/MWK765.000795.000780.000772.410785.000780.000+0.98%
 USD/MYR4.10504.11004.10754.07004.10754.0740+0.87%
 USD/NAD15.525015.530015.527515.362515.569515.3450+1.02%
 USD/NGN380.550381.550381.050380.550381.250380.750+0.13%
 USD/NIO34.800035.000034.900034.950035.325034.9000+0.29%
 USD/NPR117.200117.220117.210117.010117.270116.685+0.33%
 USD/NZD1.40171.40211.40191.39801.40751.3904+0.35%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38470.38500.3845+0.25%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.70173.70333.70253.68243.70563.6877+0.35%
 USD/PGK3.41883.60363.51123.48433.55623.5112+0.07%
 USD/PHP48.74048.76048.75048.65048.76048.510+0.31%
 USD/PKR156.850157.550157.200156.380157.450156.780+0.52%
 USD/PYG6,629.776,653.876,641.826,639.716,653.506,634.00-0.03%
 USD/QAR3.68183.70773.69483.69603.69813.6410+1.00%
 USD/RON4.11904.12404.12154.09614.12494.0982+0.63%
 USD/RSD99.01099.28099.14598.83099.26098.690+0.56%
 USD/RUB74.228774.228774.228774.703074.228774.22870.00%
 USD/RWF992.117995.000993.559967.710993.660976.210+0.16%
 USD/SCR20.910021.500021.205020.638121.658120.5462+1.41%
 USD/SDG375.0002375.2552375.1277375.0002379.6841375.1277+0.03%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.657723.009621.833720.527921.833720.6700+6.27%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74958.75488.7388+0.06%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL15.521015.537015.529015.287315.572015.3124+1.15%
 USD/TND2.74752.74902.74832.74642.75812.7295+0.47%
 USD/TTD6.76486.82606.79546.73736.79546.7648+0.67%
 USD/TWD28.25928.26928.26427.94128.28327.920+1.19%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,314.002,319.002,318.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.755027.780027.767527.664027.767527.7675+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,650.073,667.733,658.903,655.003,665.003,657.21+0.28%
 USD/UYU44.310044.340044.325043.900044.325043.8950+0.97%
 USD/UZS10,485.6510,495.6510,490.6510,472.8610,498.3010,477.86+0.17%
 USD/VEF1,884,461.94601,889,184.90801,886,823.42701,884,461.94601,886,823.42701,886,823.4270+0.00%
 USD/VND23,025.023,045.023,035.023,035.023,045.023,020.5+0.01%
 USD/VUV106.570109.310107.940106.880109.190107.500+2.80%
 USD/XAF549.860553.650551.755542.000551.755542.500+1.80%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.6900+0.37%
 USD/XOF558.300559.310558.805540.750562.635543.500+3.34%
 USD/XPF100.350101.220100.78599.940100.825100.050+0.82%
 USD/YER247.150257.150252.150246.950252.360251.950+2.11%
 USD/ZMK21.8821.9721.9321.9021.9321.93+0.00%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.011040.011040.011040.011080.011080.01104-0.32%
 CNY/USD0.15320.15330.15320.15390.15400.1531-0.45%
 DKK/USD0.15940.15940.15940.16020.16050.1593-0.50%
 HKD/USD0.12870.12870.12870.12880.12880.1287-0.07%
 ILS/USD0.29930.29960.29950.30020.30100.2991-0.24%
 MXN/USD0.046580.046580.046580.046910.047130.04623-0.70%
 NOK/USD0.11740.11740.11740.11680.11760.1162+0.49%
 PLN/USD0.25800.25820.25810.25960.26030.2576-0.60%
 RUB/USD0.013470.013470.013470.013470.013470.013470%
 SAR/USD0.26650.26660.26650.26650.26660.26650%
 SEK/USD0.11660.11670.11670.11720.11740.1164-0.50%
 TRY/USD0.12910.12930.12920.13280.13310.1285-2.67%
 TWD/USD0.035370.035410.035390.035790.035800.03538-1.10%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.00%
 ZAR/USD0.064380.064450.064420.065030.065310.06423-0.95%
 UYU/USD0.022550.022570.022560.022770.022780.02256-0.91%
 PYG/USD0.0001500.0001510.0001510.0001500.0001510.0001500%
 CLP/USD0.0013570.0013590.0013580.0013640.0013640.001346-0.41%
 COP/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002770.0002750.0002770.000274+0.81%
 PEN/USD0.27000.27010.27010.27100.27120.2699-0.32%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028740.028650.028650.028650.028310%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14500.14480.14500.1448+0.15%
 KRW/USD0.0008740.0008770.0008760.0008860.0008870.000874-1.19%
 EGP/USD0.063370.063780.063570.063720.063780.06345-0.22%
 USD/BYN2.60602.61502.61052.60202.61052.6065+0.29%
 USD/MZN73.8074.2074.0073.8074.6374.00+0.27%
 INR/USD0.013630.013630.013630.013660.013710.01362-0.23%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.41141.41291.4104+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.29513.30443.29983.29963.30803.2994+0.01%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69501.71081.6975+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.54786.55146.54966.51246.55196.5066+0.57%
 USD/KGS84.700085.600085.150084.800085.225084.8272+0.41%
 USD/TJS11.290011.500011.395011.290011.395011.3950+0.00%
 USD/RUB74.449574.492574.471074.072574.875073.8779+0.49%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.73375.73435.73405.68645.73405.6867+0.83%
 USD/JPY RTS103.86103.86103.86103.86103.86103.860.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.93060.93060.93060.92920.93060.9306+0.00%
 MYR/USD0.24340.24370.24350.24510.24550.2435-0.74%
 UAH/USD0.036000.036030.036010.036010.036010.036010%
 HUF/USD0.0032220.0032250.0032240.0032430.0032510.003219-0.60%
 IDR/USD0.000069590.000069630.000069610.007278400.000070060.000069520.00%
 USD/AOA611.000617.000614.000619.234624.234614.000-0.84%
 VND/USD0.000043390.000043430.000043410.000043410.000043440.000043390%
 BYN/USD0.38240.38370.38310.38350.38370.3831-0.11%
 XBR/USD68.9268.9668.9455.1472.0468.46-1.91%
 THB/USD0.03240.03240.03240.03270.03280.0324-0.97%
 PHP/USD0.020508610.020517030.020512820.020571900.020610060.02051282-0.29%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=74.525874.525874.525874.525874.525874.5258+0.00%
 XAGg/USD0.80890.80980.80940.81160.83340.8024-0.27%
 USD/RUB TOM74.449574.492574.471074.072574.875073.8780+0.49%
 USD/BRLT5.7406.0905.9155.6605.9255.830+1.46%
 USD/MNT2,820.002,870.002,845.002,838.002,855.502,845.00+0.25%
 USD/AFN77.350079.500078.425077.300078.425077.4000+1.46%
 AFN/USD0.01260.01290.01280.01290.01290.0128-1.16%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068260.0068490.0068380.0068490.0068590.006838-0.17%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445074.237574.563874.755074.07630%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%
 USD/ZWL81.79285.98683.88981.79283.88983.889+0.00%