ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.18381.18421.18401.18481.18711.1827-0.06%
 GBP/USD1.29151.29181.29171.29721.30001.2915-0.43%
 USD/JPY104.55104.58104.57104.73104.88104.28-0.16%
 USD/CHF0.91140.91190.91170.90810.91190.9075+0.37%
 AUD/USD0.72890.72930.72910.73120.73340.7283-0.29%
 USD/CAD1.32041.32071.32061.31661.32091.3135+0.32%
 NZD/USD0.67580.67610.67600.67540.67990.6747+0.08%
 USD/ZAR16.317116.340116.328616.157416.330016.0845+1.08%
 USD/TRY7.55637.56437.56037.54697.58757.5300+0.18%
 USD/MXN21.130221.145221.137720.861021.138220.8451+1.38%
 USD/PLN3.76363.77183.76773.75603.77013.7482+0.31%
 USD/SEK8.74708.78638.76678.76488.79368.7474+0.02%
 USD/SGD1.35931.36031.35981.35671.36031.3555+0.23%
 USD/DKK6.28276.28476.28376.27806.29076.2678+0.08%
 USD/NOK9.09319.09719.09519.04479.11339.0174+0.52%
 USD/ILS3.41623.41923.41773.42423.42723.4152-0.19%
 USD/HUF304.14304.49304.32303.94305.05303.35+0.08%
 USD/CZK22.564022.574022.569022.537022.606022.4830+0.14%
 USD/THB31.08031.10031.09031.18031.19531.040-0.22%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70800.71000.70900.70660.70930.7083+0.14%
 USD/KWD0.30500.30590.30540.30580.30590.3054-0.03%
 USD/HKD7.75007.75027.75017.75007.75027.7500+0.00%
 USD/SAR3.75053.75133.75093.75053.75113.7509+0.01%
 USD/INR73.53873.54173.54073.47073.61073.144-0.08%
 USD/KRW1,164.811,165.191,165.001,169.201,170.101,159.65-0.36%
 BRL/USD0.18540.18550.18550.19080.19090.1852-2.82%
 CAD/USD0.75720.75730.75730.75940.76130.7571-0.30%
 CHF/USD1.09661.09721.09691.10071.10201.0967-0.33%
 FJD/USD0.47140.48240.47690.47140.47690.4741+0.89%
 GHS/USD0.17150.17450.17300.17150.17350.1723+0.87%
 JPY/USD0.9561000.9564000.9562500.9547000.9590000.953550+0.16%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.73510.73570.73540.73680.73780.7352-0.19%
 USD/ALL104.440105.100104.770104.140104.950104.475+0.39%
 USD/AMD484.25486.25485.25483.40485.50484.40+0.38%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS75.219075.395075.307075.090075.380075.1825-0.00%
 USD/AUD1.37121.37191.37161.36721.37311.3635+0.32%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0027+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.63084.93084.78084.63084.80584.750-0.02%
 USD/BGN1.65151.65221.65191.65031.65381.6477+0.09%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37710.37700.37710.37670.00%
 USD/BIF1,913.551,950.001,931.781,913.551,931.781,926.51+0.95%
 USD/BND1.35931.36031.35981.35671.36031.3555+0.23%
 USD/BOB6.83006.98006.90506.83006.90506.9050+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.39065.39215.39145.23905.39855.2395+2.90%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.286711.415511.351111.286711.422211.2995+0.34%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP763.19763.49763.34760.98763.91759.97+0.31%
 USD/CNY6.76756.77116.76936.75036.77696.7512+0.10%
 USD/COP3,728.883,731.133,730.013,713.243,739.013,712.22+0.44%
 USD/CRC595.75598.00596.88594.00597.92595.23+0.48%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.10177.85+0.30%
 USD/DOP58.37058.49058.43058.37058.55058.290+0.10%
 USD/DZD128.393129.146128.770128.660128.800128.590+0.13%
 USD/EGP15.710015.810015.760015.710015.760015.7600+0.00%
 USD/ETB36.571437.108336.839936.545436.839936.6000+0.81%
 USD/EUR0.84450.84480.84470.84400.84550.8425+0.09%
 USD/FJD2.07302.12132.09722.07302.10952.0972-0.30%
 USD/GBP0.77390.77420.77410.77070.77430.7692+0.43%
 USD/GEL3.20003.23503.21753.18403.22123.1784+1.05%
 USD/GHS5.73005.83005.78005.73005.80505.7650+0.87%
 USD/GMD51.700053.000052.350051.800052.600051.7500+1.06%
 USD/GNF9,698.009,700.009,699.009,698.009,728.009,699.00+0.01%
 USD/GTQ7.75007.78007.76507.75007.76507.7515+0.19%
 USD/HNL24.427024.850024.638524.433324.670024.4870+0.84%
 USD/HRK6.36846.37346.37096.36266.37686.3523+0.11%
 USD/HTG102.920108.942105.931103.487106.171105.931+2.36%
 USD/IDR14,730.014,740.014,735.014,750.014,830.014,719.0-0.57%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,187.621,193.811,190.00+0.52%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK136.000136.300136.150135.570136.160135.475+0.43%
 USD/JMD139.750143.090141.420140.880142.495141.420+1.01%
 USD/KES108.250108.450108.350108.300108.550108.100+0.05%
 USD/KHR4,080.004,100.004,090.004,080.004,110.334,090.00+0.25%
 USD/KMF415.340417.340416.340412.010416.340413.000+1.05%
 USD/KZT421.770422.110421.940423.570424.140420.790-0.48%
 USD/LAK9,077.819,157.329,117.579,077.819,130.009,114.82+0.03%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.501,517.501,512.00+0.45%
 USD/LKR185.450185.550185.500184.900185.550184.525+0.27%
 USD/LSL16.316316.336316.326316.176316.327516.0863+1.10%
 USD/LYD1.36151.36851.36501.36151.36501.3626+0.26%
 USD/MAD9.23379.24779.24079.22309.25739.2096+0.22%
 USD/MDL16.506016.606016.556016.467516.620116.5175+0.54%
 USD/MGA3,845.003,900.003,872.503,845.123,872.563,843.84+0.71%
 USD/MKD51.77052.18051.97551.91052.21551.910-0.20%
 USD/MMK1,313.0001,323.0001,318.0001,318.0001,321.5001,313.000+1.15%
 USD/MOP7.98307.99107.98707.98307.98907.9825+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.81039.00038.40537.82538.41338.405+1.53%
 USD/MUR39.60039.91039.75539.65040.05539.650+0.14%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4000+0.26%
 USD/MWK743.930753.930748.930743.930750.000748.260+0.67%
 USD/MYR4.11204.11704.11454.12504.13954.1120-0.54%
 USD/NAD16.304016.337016.320516.141016.338516.0765+1.04%
 USD/NGN380.600381.600381.100380.700381.200381.100+0.11%
 USD/NIO34.660035.000034.830034.660035.035034.6500+0.49%
 USD/NPR117.510117.530117.520117.550117.850117.065-0.27%
 USD/NZD1.47911.47971.47941.47971.48221.4710-0.02%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38470.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.52273.52543.52413.52173.52913.5191+0.06%
 USD/PGK3.48433.57783.53113.39563.53113.4867+1.34%
 USD/PHP48.46048.48048.47048.46048.51048.340+0.06%
 USD/PKR165.290167.000166.145165.750166.450165.700+0.09%
 USD/PYG6,963.006,990.006,976.506,971.006,991.006,961.30+0.11%
 USD/QAR3.67753.67853.67803.64003.68253.6410+1.04%
 USD/RON4.09944.10474.10214.09754.10784.0922+0.10%
 USD/RSD99.21099.41099.31099.14099.42099.030+0.17%
 USD/RUB75.744075.744075.744075.203375.763874.9503+0.72%
 USD/RWF967.945970.000968.973967.945968.973952.750+0.11%
 USD/SCR17.900018.000017.950017.900018.596417.5025+0.28%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.000255.300055.1277+0.23%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.659423.000021.829720.660021.841920.9000+5.66%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74958.75488.7391+0.06%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL16.322316.330316.326316.182316.328816.0845+1.07%
 USD/TND2.73972.74122.74052.74322.74862.7268-0.11%
 USD/TTD6.72676.82606.77646.72676.77646.7255+0.74%
 USD/TWD28.98529.01529.00029.14129.15128.979-0.43%
 USD/TZS2,315.002,325.002,320.002,314.002,320.002,319.50+0.22%
 USD/UAH28.160028.190028.175028.130028.185028.1425+0.16%
 USD/UGX3,682.223,700.133,691.183,690.003,697.003,678.00+0.11%
 USD/UYU42.420042.450042.435042.430042.465042.4050+0.01%
 USD/UZS10,290.3310,300.3310,295.3310,290.3310,295.3310,261.65+0.05%
 USD/VEF373,300.6607374,236.2513373,768.4560373,300.6607373,768.4560368,864.8168+1.46%
 USD/VND23,170.023,190.023,180.023,179.023,182.523,175.0+0.04%
 USD/VUV109.000113.000111.000110.070112.000111.000+0.91%
 USD/XAF553.908553.908553.908592.878556.320553.342-0.43%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.6950+0.37%
 USD/XOF549.750556.750553.250549.750557.500553.000+0.64%
 USD/XPF100.700101.600101.150100.560101.150100.640+0.58%
 USD/YER249.300251.060250.180248.210250.300249.690+0.79%
 USD/ZMK19.9520.0420.0019.8720.0019.91+0.68%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.013260.013290.013280.013280.013300.013270%
 CNY/USD0.14770.14780.14770.14780.14810.1476-0.05%
 DKK/USD0.15910.15920.15910.15930.15950.1590-0.06%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.29250.29270.29260.29200.29280.2919+0.22%
 MXN/USD0.047310.047350.047330.047920.047970.04731-1.24%
 NOK/USD0.10990.11000.11000.11050.11090.1099-0.53%
 PLN/USD0.26510.26570.26540.26610.26680.2653-0.24%
 RUB/USD0.013200.013200.013200.013300.013340.01320-0.70%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11380.11430.11410.11400.11430.1137+0.12%
 TRY/USD0.13210.13230.13220.13250.13270.1319-0.20%
 TWD/USD0.034440.034480.034460.034320.034500.03431+0.42%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-2.36%
 ZAR/USD0.061200.061280.061240.061900.062160.06124-1.06%
 UYU/USD0.023560.023570.023570.023560.023580.023550%
 PYG/USD0.0001430.0001440.0001430.0001430.0001440.0001430%
 CLP/USD0.0013100.0013100.0013100.0013140.0013150.001309-0.28%
 COP/USD0.0002680.0002680.0002680.0002690.0002690.000268-0.40%
 PEN/USD0.28370.28390.28380.28380.28420.2834-0.01%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028850.028710.028710.028860.028630.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14640.14480.14480.14480.14480%
 KRW/USD0.0008580.0008590.0008580.0008550.0008620.000855+0.36%
 EGP/USD0.063250.063650.063450.063450.063450.063450.00%
 USD/BYN2.57052.57952.57502.56932.57892.5614+0.22%
 USD/MZN71.5072.0071.7571.5072.0071.66+0.35%
 INR/USD0.013600.013600.013600.013590.013660.01359+0.10%
 JOD/USD1.40851.41241.41041.40861.41191.4099+0.14%
 KWD/USD3.26973.27893.27433.27063.27433.2693+0.11%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69301.71081.6975+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.77666.78166.77917.01836.77956.7452+0.38%
 USD/KGS79.044479.098779.071678.959779.071678.8000+0.14%
 USD/TJS10.320010.340010.330010.320010.330010.3200+0.10%
 USD/RUB75.664075.808675.736374.925075.822574.8607+1.08%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.28835.28895.28865.25875.28865.2590+0.56%
 USD/JPY RTS104.44104.44104.44104.74104.77104.28-0.31%
 USD/CHF RTS0.91130.91130.91130.90820.91130.9077+0.30%
 MYR/USD0.24290.24320.24300.24170.24320.2416+0.67%
 UAH/USD0.035470.035510.035490.035530.035530.03548-0.12%
 HUF/USD0.0032840.0032880.0032860.0032880.0032960.003279-0.04%
 IDR/USD0.006740.006750.006740.007280.006790.006740.00%
 USD/AOA613.900623.900618.900613.900618.900618.375+0.81%
 VND/USD0.000043120.000043160.000043140.000043140.000043140.000043140%
 BYN/USD0.38770.38900.38840.38840.39030.3878-0.00%
 XBR/USD42.9242.9942.9555.1443.6442.39-0.44%
 THB/USD0.03220.03220.03220.03210.03220.0321+0.32%
 PHP/USD0.020627060.020635580.020631320.020639840.020686800.02061431-0.04%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=75.031975.031975.031963.434275.194175.0319-0.22%
 XAGg/USD0.86010.86190.86100.86890.87470.8591-0.91%
 USD/RUB TOM75.664075.808675.736374.925075.822574.8607+1.08%
 USD/BRLT5.3405.6705.5055.2205.5055.365+2.61%
 USD/MNT2,829.002,906.002,867.502,829.002,872.502,862.50+1.33%
 USD/AFN76.750076.950076.850076.750076.865076.7150+0.13%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083330.0084040.008377+0.52%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445075.562574.986375.676374.9153+0.67%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%