ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.18611.18651.18631.19061.19271.1848-0.36%
 GBP/USD1.38071.38111.38091.39191.39451.3792-0.79%
 USD/JPY110.21110.26110.24110.19110.83109.95+0.03%
 USD/CHF0.92260.92290.92280.91790.92400.9168+0.59%
 AUD/USD0.74770.74790.74780.75520.75620.7477-0.95%
 USD/CAD1.24631.24671.24651.23581.24811.2336+0.84%
 NZD/USD0.69340.69380.69360.69990.70190.6924-0.89%
 USD/ZAR14.386814.401814.394314.074514.399214.0610+2.29%
 USD/TRY8.73448.75388.74418.70838.74798.6485+0.40%
 USD/MXN20.658020.694020.676020.410020.747220.3765+1.29%
 USD/PLN3.83183.84313.83753.82633.84583.8117+0.29%
 USD/SEK8.61048.61348.61198.55588.64038.5242+0.70%
 USD/SGD1.34601.34661.34631.34241.34631.3393+0.29%
 USD/DKK6.26776.26876.26826.24476.27666.2357+0.38%
 USD/NOK8.66028.67318.66678.53708.70518.5283+1.39%
 USD/ILS3.27693.28003.27853.26673.28193.2640+0.35%
 USD/HUF299.82300.22300.02298.50300.66297.26+0.55%
 USD/CZK21.538021.585021.561521.450021.588021.3900+0.57%
 USD/THB31.48031.50031.49031.40031.53031.340+0.29%
 USD/AED3.67263.67363.67313.67283.67323.6729+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70680.71080.70880.70800.70900.7086+0.11%
 USD/KWD0.30100.30170.30140.30090.30140.3012+0.14%
 USD/HKD7.76277.76297.76287.76467.76527.7625-0.02%
 USD/SAR3.75003.75063.75033.75013.75113.7502+0.01%
 USD/INR74.10074.14074.12074.18874.28373.805-0.06%
 USD/KRW1,134.761,135.731,135.251,134.301,137.441,128.51+0.08%
 BRL/USD0.19640.19650.19640.19960.20070.1957-1.60%
 CAD/USD0.80210.80240.80230.80890.81070.8013-0.80%
 CHF/USD1.08371.08411.08391.08901.09081.0823-0.53%
 FJD/USD0.47900.48950.48430.47400.48430.4825+1.10%
 GHS/USD0.17120.17300.17210.17120.17250.1714+0.53%
 JPY/USD0.9069000.9074000.9071500.9074000.9095500.905100+0.01%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.19761.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74260.74290.74280.74470.74670.7428-0.26%
 USD/ALL103.190103.700103.445102.770103.630102.910+0.63%
 USD/AMD512.73514.73513.73513.11518.05513.73+0.12%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS95.380095.390095.385095.161095.385095.2750+0.04%
 USD/AUD1.33711.33741.33731.32381.33751.3225+0.99%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0191+1.05%
 USD/BDT84.45085.11084.78084.45084.80584.745+0.19%
 USD/BGN1.65021.65081.65051.64231.65071.6400+0.50%
 USD/BHD0.37690.37700.37700.37690.37700.37690.00%
 USD/BIF1,957.102,000.001,978.551,957.101,978.551,970.46+1.10%
 USD/BND1.34601.34661.34631.34241.34631.3393+0.29%
 USD/BOB6.87006.98006.92506.83006.92506.8950+1.39%
 USD/BRL5.08945.09195.09075.00625.10934.9823+1.69%
 USD/BSD0.99381.00520.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/BWP10.846010.940910.893510.787510.905310.7993+0.87%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0050+0.88%
 USD/CLP748.05749.25748.65737.88749.70736.70+1.46%
 USD/CNY6.45256.45376.45316.44716.45326.4360+0.08%
 USD/COP3,766.003,772.003,769.003,726.003,769.003,726.57+1.15%
 USD/CRC617.80620.71619.26614.30619.26617.00+0.81%
 USD/CUP0.97060.97060.97061.00000.97060.97060.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.50178.10178.03+0.30%
 USD/DOP56.87056.99056.93056.84057.08056.450+0.16%
 USD/DZD133.770134.890134.330133.120134.400133.600+0.91%
 USD/EGP15.600015.700015.650015.600015.665015.6500+0.13%
 USD/ETB43.467744.025143.746443.442143.746443.7074+0.70%
 USD/EUR0.84280.84310.84300.83960.84410.8385+0.40%
 USD/FJD2.04292.08772.06532.03672.07322.0653+1.10%
 USD/GBP0.72410.72430.72420.71830.72510.7172+0.84%
 USD/GEL3.14003.17503.15753.14003.16503.1575+0.56%
 USD/GHS5.78005.84005.81005.77005.83505.7975+0.69%
 USD/GMD50.750053.000051.875050.750051.895051.7000+2.22%
 USD/GNF9,765.009,865.009,815.009,761.009,860.009,777.50+0.55%
 USD/GTQ7.73007.74007.73507.73007.74557.7350+0.06%
 USD/HNL23.915024.015023.965023.942023.992023.9650+0.10%
 USD/HRK6.32156.32656.32406.29516.33126.2752+0.82%
 USD/HTG91.00092.50091.75091.17292.73691.750+0.82%
 USD/IDR14,370.014,380.014,375.014,360.014,397.514,355.0+0.17%
 USD/IQD1,458.001,460.001,459.001,458.001,461.501,459.00+0.07%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,105.0042,000.0042,105.0042,105.00+0.00%
 USD/ISK123.420123.710123.565123.140123.640122.625+0.35%
 USD/JMD149.000152.000150.500149.370150.500149.880+1.03%
 USD/KES107.700107.900107.800107.700107.800107.775+0.09%
 USD/KHR4,066.004,086.004,076.004,066.004,084.604,075.00+0.25%
 USD/KMF414.210416.210415.210412.170415.210413.170+0.74%
 USD/KZT427.730428.460428.095427.590428.645427.445+0.12%
 USD/LAK9,434.099,483.039,458.569,453.009,465.009,458.56+0.14%
 USD/LBP1,505.701,518.701,512.201,505.701,512.201,512.00+0.45%
 USD/LKR198.000199.500198.750197.000198.750198.000+0.89%
 USD/LSL14.337514.357514.347514.090014.362514.0555+1.72%
 USD/LYD4.47864.50104.48984.47864.48984.4897+0.25%
 USD/MAD8.92988.93478.93238.91658.94728.9023+0.17%
 USD/MDL17.740517.840517.790517.684517.875017.7345+0.60%
 USD/MGA3,774.053,804.053,789.053,764.543,789.053,764.12+0.65%
 USD/MKD50.52051.11050.81550.52050.81550.815+0.00%
 USD/MMK1,642.0001,650.0001,646.0001,647.0001,646.0001,646.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.99508.00508.00007.99808.00407.9965+0.04%
 USD/MRO35.87036.37036.12035.87036.13036.120+0.64%
 USD/MUR40.75041.05040.90040.85041.20040.700+0.49%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4500+0.26%
 USD/MWK793.740813.740803.740793.740803.740801.455+1.26%
 USD/MYR4.13704.14104.13904.14104.14454.1370+0.02%
 USD/NAD14.346014.369014.357514.072014.399014.0620+1.99%
 USD/NGN410.000411.000410.500410.000410.500408.500+0.12%
 USD/NIO34.850035.000034.925034.850035.525034.9250+0.22%
 USD/NPR118.180118.190118.185118.560118.830118.120-0.28%
 USD/NZD1.44181.44261.44221.42801.44441.4248+0.99%
 USD/OMR0.38490.38510.38500.38470.38500.38500.00%
 USD/PAB0.97921.01980.99951.00000.99950.99950.00%
 USD/PEN3.94983.95533.95263.91583.95413.9150+0.94%
 USD/PGK3.40723.61663.51193.40723.51193.5112+2.72%
 USD/PHP48.50048.52048.51048.37048.56848.325+0.17%
 USD/PKR156.500158.000157.250156.650157.325155.950+0.38%
 USD/PYG6,751.896,767.296,759.596,717.496,763.916,725.88+0.33%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64003.69923.6410+0.03%
 USD/RON4.15164.15474.15324.13304.15844.1295+0.47%
 USD/RSD98.98099.18099.08098.65099.15098.520+0.67%
 USD/RUB72.817572.817572.817572.375972.859272.0936+0.68%
 USD/RWF1,000.9201,010.0001,005.4601,000.6401,005.460984.640+0.48%
 USD/SCR15.499015.499115.499115.336917.302515.0016-1.53%
 USD/SDG436.1642436.4192436.2917436.1642436.2917436.2917+0.03%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.622921.000020.811520.553720.824520.7769+1.25%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74958.75488.7467+0.06%
 USD/SYP2,510.0002,513.0002,511.5002,511.0002,512.5002,511.500+0.02%
 USD/SZL14.343514.351514.347514.096014.399514.0560+1.92%
 USD/TND2.78722.78872.78802.76672.79242.7417+0.82%
 USD/TTD6.75566.82606.79086.74946.79086.7544+0.61%
 USD/TWD27.79527.80527.80027.77027.97127.683+0.11%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,314.002,319.002,314.00+0.22%
 USD/UAH27.241627.300727.271227.184027.315027.1613+0.19%
 USD/UGX3,527.003,537.003,532.003,530.003,536.003,515.00+0.14%
 USD/UYU43.780043.810043.795043.660043.875043.6750+0.31%
 USD/UZS10,546.4610,588.7410,567.6010,559.8710,581.0310,566.15-0.08%
 USD/VEF3,130,752.31303,138,598.81003,134,675.56153,130,752.31303,134,675.56153,109,914.9160+0.92%
 USD/VND22,995.023,005.023,000.022,970.023,015.022,949.0+0.17%
 USD/VUV108.000111.000109.500107.570110.000109.190+1.79%
 USD/XAF541.000542.000541.500545.300552.910541.500-0.69%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.70002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF547.500554.500551.000545.500551.925549.000+1.01%
 USD/XPF99.770100.400100.085100.060100.285100.085+0.01%
 USD/YER246.700256.700251.700246.400251.700251.400+2.15%
 USD/ZMK22.5822.6022.5922.5622.5922.58+0.12%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.010480.010480.010480.010490.010490.01048-0.20%
 CNY/USD0.15490.15500.15500.15510.15540.1550-0.07%
 DKK/USD0.15950.15960.15950.16010.16040.1593-0.32%
 HKD/USD0.12880.12880.12880.12880.12880.12880%
 ILS/USD0.30490.30520.30500.30600.30640.3049-0.32%
 MXN/USD0.048320.048410.048370.048950.049070.04820-1.19%
 NOK/USD0.11530.11540.11530.11690.11720.1149-1.37%
 PLN/USD0.26020.26090.26050.26120.26230.2601-0.25%
 RUB/USD0.013730.013730.013730.013830.013870.01373-0.67%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26670.26660.26670.26670.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11600.11620.11610.11690.11710.1157-0.64%
 TRY/USD0.11420.11450.11430.11470.11550.1143-0.36%
 TWD/USD0.035960.036000.035980.036010.036120.03576-0.08%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.31%
 ZAR/USD0.069580.069700.069640.070780.071110.06961-1.60%
 UYU/USD0.022830.022840.022830.022900.022900.02279-0.27%
 PYG/USD0.0001480.0001480.0001480.0001480.0001490.000148-0.50%
 CLP/USD0.0013350.0013370.0013360.0013540.0013570.001334-1.38%
 COP/USD0.0002650.0002660.0002650.0002680.0002680.000265-1.06%
 PEN/USD0.25280.25320.25300.25530.25540.2529-0.89%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028690.028630.028630.028630.028150.00%
 BOB/USD0.14330.14560.14440.14480.14500.1444-0.29%
 KRW/USD0.0008810.0008810.0008810.0008820.0008860.000879-0.08%
 EGP/USD0.063690.064100.063900.063840.063900.06384+0.10%
 USD/BYN2.51372.52162.51772.51872.52842.5116-0.04%
 USD/MZN62.4065.0063.7062.2063.7062.70+2.41%
 INR/USD0.013490.013500.013490.013480.013550.01346+0.09%
 JOD/USD1.40691.41481.41081.40851.41131.4104+0.17%
 KWD/USD3.31383.32313.31853.31963.31953.3182-0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69301.71081.6989+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.45896.46396.46146.45476.46466.4408+0.08%
 USD/KGS84.572384.626684.599584.640084.667284.5995-0.05%
 USD/TJS11.310011.500011.405011.310011.405011.3250+0.84%
 USD/RUB72.686072.913072.799572.070372.863072.0838+0.76%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.03085.03145.03115.03535.03565.0311-0.10%
 USD/JPY RTS110.21110.21110.21110.07110.48109.97-0.05%
 USD/CHF RTS0.92350.92350.92350.91850.92360.9170+0.61%
 MYR/USD0.24150.24170.24160.24120.24170.2413+0.07%
 UAH/USD0.036630.036710.036670.036720.036810.03661-0.15%
 HUF/USD0.0033300.0033360.0033330.0033480.0033630.003326-0.46%
 IDR/USD0.000069010.000069030.000069020.007278400.000069570.000068660.00%
 USD/AOA645.531655.000650.266645.531650.266650.266+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043470.000043490.000043480.000043540.000043540.00004345-0.23%
 BYN/USD0.39660.39780.39720.39640.39820.3955+0.19%
 XBR/USD73.2373.3173.2755.1473.8472.27+0.10%
 THB/USD0.03170.03180.03180.03180.03190.0317-0.16%
 PHP/USD0.020610060.020618560.020614310.020644100.020691080.02058969-0.14%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=72.122172.122172.122172.122172.613671.8815-0.68%
 XAGg/USD0.82940.83000.82970.83290.85080.8287-0.38%
 USD/RUB TOM72.686072.913072.799572.070372.863072.0838+0.76%
 USD/BRLT5.2905.6205.4555.3105.4555.4550.00%
 USD/MNT2,815.002,885.002,850.002,839.002,850.002,850.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN77.910079.500078.705077.910078.820078.5000+1.02%
 AFN/USD0.01260.01280.01270.01260.01270.01270.00%
 SYP/USD0.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00040.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0068490.0068590.0068540.0068490.0068540.006854+0.00%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445072.640072.398872.660072.0496+0.58%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%
 USD/ZWL83.11487.37785.24682.94685.24685.246+0.00%