ParCompraVentaÚltimoAperturaMáximoMínimo% var.
 EUR/USD1.19711.19721.19721.19571.19741.1962+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.33381.33391.33391.33121.33421.3312+0.18%
 USD/JPY103.87103.90103.89104.05104.17103.84-0.18%
 USD/CHF0.90340.90360.90350.90480.90470.9034-0.07%
 AUD/USD0.73930.73980.73960.73920.74080.7385+0.16%
 USD/CAD1.29841.29881.29861.29881.30011.2977-0.01%
 NZD/USD0.70320.70370.70350.70050.70470.7027+0.16%
 USD/ZAR15.236915.246915.241915.253315.287515.2318-0.07%
 USD/TRY7.85167.85577.85377.83037.86037.8431+0.26%
 USD/MXN20.034020.069020.051520.040020.056520.0201+0.13%
 USD/PLN3.74763.74953.74863.74613.75363.7468+0.20%
 USD/SEK8.49198.49408.49308.47708.52238.4902+0.16%
 USD/SGD1.33701.33751.33731.33861.33871.3372-0.09%
 USD/DKK6.21646.21706.21676.22076.22216.2156-0.06%
 USD/NOK8.83328.83848.83588.81858.84368.8127+0.05%
 USD/ILS3.31593.31893.31743.31583.31913.3145+0.03%
 USD/HUF301.92302.27302.10302.01302.44301.93-0.01%
 USD/CZK21.884021.901021.892521.891021.912521.8840+0.04%
 USD/THB30.24030.27030.25530.33030.32030.255-0.21%
 USD/AED3.67283.67353.67323.67303.67323.6730+0.01%
 USD/JOD0.70750.71050.70900.70750.70900.7090+0.00%
 USD/KWD0.30540.30550.30540.30510.30550.3054+0.13%
 USD/HKD7.75097.75107.75107.75067.75147.7506+0.01%
 USD/SAR3.75053.75063.75063.75013.75063.7505+0.01%
 USD/INR73.93373.93773.93573.93373.93573.935+0.00%
 USD/KRW1,103.801,104.001,103.901,104.021,105.161,103.52-0.05%
 BRL/USD0.18710.18710.18710.18740.18710.18710.00%
 CAD/USD0.77000.77010.77010.76970.77060.7692+0.03%
 CHF/USD1.10671.10691.10681.10511.10701.1054+0.11%
 FJD/USD0.47260.48960.48110.47500.48350.4811+1.28%
 GHS/USD0.16980.17240.17110.16920.17110.1711+0.00%
 JPY/USD0.9625000.9627000.9626000.9608000.9630500.960050+0.18%
 KYD/USD1.19761.21211.20491.20481.21221.2049+0.61%
 SGD/USD0.74770.74790.74780.74680.74790.7471+0.12%
 USD/ALL103.200103.970103.585103.300103.585103.5850.00%
 USD/AMD507.21509.21508.21507.21508.21508.21+0.00%
 USD/ANG1.77001.82001.79501.77001.79501.7950+0.00%
 USD/ARS81.060081.080081.070080.723081.070081.0700+0.00%
 USD/AUD1.35151.35261.35211.35261.35411.3500-0.10%
 USD/BBD1.99812.04012.01911.99812.01912.0191+0.00%
 USD/BDT84.45084.85084.65084.62084.65084.6500.00%
 USD/BGN1.63351.63401.63381.63501.63511.6334-0.05%
 USD/BHD0.37700.37710.37700.37700.37710.37700.00%
 USD/BIF1,925.171,950.001,937.591,925.671,940.001,937.59+0.64%
 USD/BND1.33701.33751.33731.33861.33871.3372-0.09%
 USD/BOB6.82006.97006.89506.82006.89506.8950+0.00%
 USD/BRL5.34385.34445.34415.33505.34415.3441+0.00%
 USD/BSD1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/BWP11.001111.074211.037710.989011.037711.0377+0.00%
 USD/BZD1.99822.03322.01571.99822.01572.0157+0.00%
 USD/CLP768.15769.15768.65768.15768.65768.65+0.00%
 USD/CNY6.57826.57866.57846.57386.58076.5712+0.07%
 USD/COP3,604.903,608.903,606.903,604.903,606.903,606.900.00%
 USD/CRC603.35604.33603.84602.49605.57603.84+0.22%
 USD/CUP1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/DJF177.50178.55178.03177.41178.03177.76+0.52%
 USD/DOP57.89058.27058.08058.21058.27058.080-0.22%
 USD/DZD128.490128.505128.497128.490128.970128.497-0.20%
 USD/EGP15.600015.700015.650015.600015.660015.6500-0.22%
 USD/ETB38.030738.465238.248037.975638.248038.2480+0.00%
 USD/EUR0.83510.83540.83530.83630.83600.8352-0.09%
 USD/FJD2.04252.11602.07932.04082.07932.0686+1.88%
 USD/GBP0.74960.74990.74980.75100.75120.7495-0.18%
 USD/GEL3.30643.34143.32393.30643.32393.3239+0.00%
 USD/GHS5.80005.89005.84505.80005.84505.8450+0.00%
 USD/GMD51.800053.000052.400051.800052.800052.4000+1.35%
 USD/GNF9,829.009,850.009,839.509,828.009,878.009,839.00+0.11%
 USD/GTQ7.80507.83007.81757.82007.82157.8175+0.16%
 USD/HNL24.173024.273024.223024.173024.223024.2230+0.00%
 USD/HRK6.31426.31836.31636.34176.31636.31630.00%
 USD/HTG65.50066.80066.15065.26266.15066.150+0.00%
 USD/IDR14,060.014,098.014,079.014,060.014,090.014,070.0+0.06%
 USD/IQD1,187.621,200.001,193.811,189.001,193.811,190.00+0.72%
 USD/IRR42,000.0042,210.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.0042,000.000.00%
 USD/ISK132.680132.950132.815132.840132.920132.785+0.04%
 USD/JMD145.360147.720146.540145.210146.540146.540+0.00%
 USD/KES109.950110.150110.050109.800110.050110.050+0.00%
 USD/KHR4,060.004,076.004,068.004,035.004,068.004,045.00+0.82%
 USD/KMF412.220414.220413.220412.220413.220413.2200.24%
 USD/KZT424.370424.710424.540423.270424.540424.540+0.00%
 USD/LAK9,261.009,281.009,271.009,261.009,285.009,271.00+0.12%
 USD/LBP1,505.501,518.501,512.001,505.501,517.501,512.00+0.43%
 USD/LKR185.150185.450185.300184.900185.300185.300+0.00%
 USD/LSL15.232515.252515.242515.247515.295015.2350-0.07%
 USD/LYD1.34951.35651.35301.34951.35301.3530+0.00%
 USD/MAD9.06579.07979.07279.07149.07859.0635+0.16%
 USD/MDL17.111217.211217.161217.111217.161217.1612+0.00%
 USD/MGA3,938.253,968.253,953.253,938.253,953.253,953.25+0.00%
 USD/MKD51.50051.68051.59051.58051.59051.5900.00%
 USD/MMK1,312.0001,318.0001,315.0001,311.0001,315.0001,315.000+0.00%
 USD/MOP7.98307.99107.98707.98307.98807.9870+0.05%
 USD/MRO37.66039.00038.33037.66038.33038.330+0.00%
 USD/MUR39.70040.00039.85039.75039.85039.850+0.00%
 USD/MVR15.420015.500015.460015.420015.460015.4600+0.00%
 USD/MWK745.790775.790760.790750.790760.790760.790+0.00%
 USD/MYR4.06654.07104.06884.06704.06954.0655+0.04%
 USD/NAD15.253015.268015.260515.177015.260515.2605+0.00%
 USD/NGN380.700381.700381.200380.700381.200381.200+0.00%
 USD/NIO34.700035.000034.850034.760035.135034.8500+0.43%
 USD/NPR118.480118.500118.490118.060118.490118.490+0.00%
 USD/NZD1.42111.42211.42161.42071.42311.4190-0.09%
 USD/OMR0.38470.38530.38500.38470.38500.3850+0.00%
 USD/PAB1.00001.00001.00001.00001.00001.00000.00%
 USD/PEN3.60203.60403.60303.59483.60303.6030+0.00%
 USD/PGK3.40723.61663.51193.46623.55623.5119+1.32%
 USD/PHP48.11048.13048.12048.16048.17048.110+0.02%
 USD/PKR159.000159.700159.350159.000159.350159.350+0.00%
 USD/PYG7,042.217,061.027,051.627,039.097,051.627,051.62+0.00%
 USD/QAR3.64003.64203.64103.64153.64183.6410-0.01%
 USD/RON4.07074.07524.07304.07314.07424.0710+0.05%
 USD/RSD98.25098.31098.28098.67098.28098.2800.00%
 USD/RUB75.860575.860575.860575.707275.860575.8605+0.00%
 USD/RWF982.643995.000988.822958.330988.822966.830+0.63%
 USD/SCR20.620021.000020.810020.465821.268820.4659+0.92%
 USD/SDG55.000255.255255.127755.000255.127755.1277+0.00%
 USD/SOS575.00582.00578.50575.00578.50578.50+0.00%
 USD/STD20.450823.002621.726720.450821.741321.7267+6.09%
 USD/SVC8.74988.75988.75488.74988.75488.7548+0.00%
 USD/SYP1,256.0001,259.0001,257.5001,256.0001,257.5001,257.500+0.00%
 USD/SZL15.221815.262815.242315.253515.295015.2325+0.03%
 USD/TND2.72702.73402.73052.72702.73052.7208+0.18%
 USD/TTD6.76116.82606.79366.72706.79366.7613+0.48%
 USD/TWD28.50328.51328.50828.50428.53928.419+0.01%
 USD/TZS2,314.002,324.002,319.002,314.002,319.002,319.00+0.00%
 USD/UAH28.510028.560028.535028.429028.535028.5350+0.00%
 USD/UGX3,695.003,705.003,700.003,695.003,700.003,700.00+0.00%
 USD/UYU42.640042.670042.655042.640042.655042.6550+0.00%
 USD/UZS10,409.8610,419.8610,414.8610,409.8610,414.8610,414.86+0.00%
 USD/VEF1,033,297.31001,035,887.02701,034,592.16851,033,297.31001,034,592.16851,034,592.1685+0.00%
 USD/VND23,177.023,180.023,178.523,177.023,178.523,161.5+0.08%
 USD/VUV109.250113.000111.125111.150111.125111.1250.00%
 USD/XAF547.829547.829547.829592.878550.156547.829-0.42%
 USD/XCD2.70002.72002.71002.69002.71002.7050+0.37%
 USD/XOF546.250553.250549.750546.250549.750549.750+0.00%
 USD/XPF99.54099.93099.73599.62099.81099.690-0.07%
 USD/YER245.300252.620248.960245.440248.960248.960+0.00%
 USD/ZMK20.9821.0521.0120.9821.0121.00+0.19%
 AED/USD0.27220.27230.27220.27220.27230.27220%
 ARS/USD0.012330.012340.012340.012340.012340.012340.00%
 CNY/USD0.15200.15200.15200.15200.15220.1520-0.02%
 DKK/USD0.16080.16090.16090.16080.16090.16080%
 HKD/USD0.12900.12900.12900.12900.12900.1290-0.00%
 ILS/USD0.30130.30160.30140.30140.30160.30130%
 MXN/USD0.049850.049890.049870.049920.049950.04986-0.10%
 NOK/USD0.11320.11320.11320.11320.11350.11310%
 PLN/USD0.26670.26680.26680.26690.26690.2666-0.03%
 RUB/USD0.013180.013180.013180.013180.013180.013180%
 SAR/USD0.26660.26660.26660.26660.26660.2666-0.00%
 SEK/USD0.11770.11780.11770.11770.11780.11760%
 TRY/USD0.12730.12740.12730.12760.12750.1272-0.24%
 TWD/USD0.035070.035080.035070.035070.035190.035050%
 VEF/USD0.000000.000000.000000.000000.000000.00000-0.35%
 ZAR/USD0.065590.065630.065610.065530.065650.06560+0.13%
 UYU/USD0.023440.023450.023440.023440.023440.023440%
 PYG/USD0.0001420.0001420.0001420.0001420.0001420.0001420%
 CLP/USD0.0013000.0013020.0013010.0013010.0013010.0013010%
 COP/USD0.0002770.0002770.0002770.0002770.0002770.000277-0.00%
 PEN/USD0.27750.27760.27750.27750.27750.27750%
 NIO/USD0.028570.028820.028690.028690.028690.028460.00%
 BOB/USD0.14350.14660.14500.14500.14500.14500.00%
 KRW/USD0.0009060.0009060.0009060.0009050.0009060.000905+0.14%
 EGP/USD0.063690.064100.063900.063940.063900.06386-0.06%
 USD/BYN2.58412.59202.58812.56842.58812.5881+0.00%
 USD/MZN73.1573.7573.4573.4573.9573.450.00%
 INR/USD0.013530.013530.013530.013520.013530.013530%
 JOD/USD1.40751.41341.41041.40751.41041.4104+0.00%
 KWD/USD3.26753.28133.27443.27343.27443.2744+0.03%
 USD/AZN1.69301.70501.69901.69501.71081.6990+0.35%
 USD/CNH6.57076.57456.57267.01836.57566.5651-0.05%
 USD/KGS84.798484.852784.825684.798484.825684.8256+0.00%
 USD/TJS11.325011.330011.327511.320011.327511.3275+0.00%
 USD/RUB75.871576.155476.013576.045076.163575.9260+0.28%
 US Dollar/Brazilian Real PTAX5.34885.34945.34915.31955.34915.3491+0.00%
 USD/JPY RTS104.02104.02104.02104.43104.02104.020.00%
 USD/CHF RTS0.90470.90470.90470.90580.90470.90470.00%
 MYR/USD0.24570.24590.24580.24560.24600.2457+0.09%
 UAH/USD0.035010.035080.035040.035040.035040.035040.00%
 HUF/USD0.0033080.0033120.0033100.0033080.0033120.003308+0.08%
 IDR/USD0.000070.000070.000070.007280.000070.000070.00%
 USD/AOA646.257656.257651.257646.257651.257651.257+0.00%
 VND/USD0.000043140.000043150.000043140.000043180.000043180.00004314-0.08%
 BYN/USD0.38580.38700.38640.38640.38640.38640.00%
 XBR/USD47.7047.7447.7255.1448.1747.44-0.93%
 THB/USD0.03300.03310.03310.03300.03310.03300%
 PHP/USD0.020777060.020785700.020781380.020781380.020785700.020759810%
 USD/TMT3.49003.50003.49503.49003.49503.4950+0.14%
 USDRUBFIX=75.031975.031975.031963.434275.031975.03190.00%
 XAGg/USD0.71870.71950.71910.72890.72910.7177-1.34%
 USD/RUB TOM75.870976.155876.013476.045076.163575.9260+0.27%
 USD/BRLT5.2905.6205.4555.3105.4555.4550.00%
 USD/MNT2,813.002,883.002,848.002,829.002,848.002,848.00+0.00%
 USD/AFN76.850077.050076.950076.850076.950076.9500+0.00%
 AFN/USD0.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.01300.00%
 SYP/USD0.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00080.00%
 IRR/USD0.000023690.000023810.000023750.000023750.000023750.000023750%
 IQD/USD0.0083330.0084200.0083770.0083960.0084030.008377+0.53%
 USD/RUB TOD76.422576.445075.782575.696076.301375.5650+0.18%
 USD/NGN I/E365.00366.00365.50362.00365.50365.500.00%
 USD/NGN Parallel357.00360.00358.50357.00358.50358.50+0.00%